Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1ROBO3911.7091.709,01503
2BASTIMASTERKIEL11.5991.599,01302
3LOSANDOS6711.4601.460,01208
4TASSO11.4531.453,01520
5ZWERCHFELL11.3971.397,01214
6LOGIPELZ11.3941.394,01203
7ATENSER-JUNG11.3601.360,01103
8DALARASY11.3241.324,01435
9JOKER5011.3151.315,01413
10OMNIBUS11.3121.312,01754
11SKAT LEHRLING11.2851.285,01106
12DIRK JOSEF11.2791.279,01305
13TANNE611.2731.273,01006
14HEIDIE6411.2711.271,01008
15GRUER2211.2211.221,01016
16PIT6511.2201.220,01521
17BANCO11.2071.207,01313
18RINTELN1111.2011.201,01214
19TOPAREV11.1741.174,0805
20CAROZEHN11.1731.173,0707
21SVRB081611.1661.166,01103
22WOLF6411.1461.146,01223
23JOHANNESKLAUS11.1421.142,0905
24SCHROCKI511.1411.141,01215
25BLAUER HUND11.1371.137,06114
26ACE OF SPADE11.1361.136,01003
27SAINTPAULIA11.1321.132,01015
28KARSTEN06911.1181.118,01016
29SPASS AM SPIEL11.1081.108,0816
30GUNTI6211.1041.104,01013
31MITSPIELER5011.0991.099,01212
32REHLEIN5711.0981.098,01235
33HDKNEU11.0891.089,0906
34BERNI11111.0771.077,01320
35KEYLER11.0761.076,01014
36HEINREIN11.0741.074,01124
37INTERESSENT11.0661.066,01222
38MACTEN11.0651.065,01225
39ACAC11.0541.054,01125
40URIBEST11.0171.017,01012
41XY123411.0141.014,0905
42ANDY 196411.0131.013,0905
43SKATFUCHS111.0121.012,01221
44CLAUS5811.0111.011,01115
45SCHROEMY11.0011.001,01224
46DONBROSSI1985985,01241
47TULA1981981,01640
48HENRO1930930,01013
49LESEBRILLE1909909,01343
50GAILDORF1893893,0902
51XYUNGELOEST51880880,0716
52BUMMI11873873,0915
53REGINEH1868868,0847
54BAUER KARL1868868,0617
55MERLIN41865865,0716
56KLUMBIM1862862,01142
57LPF531861861,0717
58DIDI19631849849,0704
59BREEZER19761834834,0922
60HARTMUT21830830,0817
61WALDI 521826826,0602
62HUERTGENWALDER1821821,01156
63GLUECKLICHE HAND1817817,01221
64LUPO651801801,0704
65WALKING1796796,0824
66UNKO521786786,0912
67SUEDTRIBUENE19091784784,01341
68FREDWESLEY1768768,01033
69KAI-K.1767767,0844
70ACE231766766,01462
71ROLEX 671764764,0715
72NOCKHERBERG1762762,0824
73ZEHNLUSCHEN1755755,01134
74GOLDFINGER 20221753753,01132
75NAFETS651752752,0606
76BUSUHASE1735735,0724
77PAULCHEN20131719719,01123
78FLASCHDANCE521713713,0813
79FAIRLINE1696696,0921
80POWERPAUL11684684,0714
81ERICH 401679679,0843
82ROLFK22041676676,0933
83HEINO2211671671,0702
84SUPERLOVER1669669,0835
85BIKERUWE1659659,01043
86MONSCHAU101656656,0407
87ANMAR19671646646,0525
88TEAMU1631631,0921
89BIBUSA1628628,01153
90COMPU1617617,0713
91BERNIE581612612,0529
92LOSER19501606606,0843
93PIRANHA881599599,0527
94JO62TO1584584,0823
95LOVOAVO1559559,01042
96NOCHRIPE1559559,0615
97SIRHENRYMORGAN1551551,01261
98MARYAUG1535535,0824
99HERR KAISER1527527,01053
100EYCK071525525,0833
101JAGUARON1524524,0823
102CHRIS30061519519,01043
103POSTMANN 591514514,0512
1041314151509509,0722
105TASTEUFEL1505505,0526
106HJDDERERSTE1497497,0427
107PUMMELUFF 1001474474,0851
108TROJAGAUL1442442,0625
109ZOCKER BU1439439,06510
110RETROTOMMY1406406,0732
111GRODOTTO1366366,0535
112SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1324324,0635
113BROWNY1298298,0742
114JANDIRK1243243,0312
115PULSE1242242,0741
116PORTANIGRAMAURER1222222,0742
117KATZENWEDEL1-215-215,0796