Wertungstabelle
24er BS - BESTE SERIE


PlatzSpielernameSerienBeste Serie123
1PIONIGGE21.476,05021.476 
2DIRK JOSEF11.134,01.134  
3BERNI11121.052,02101.052 
4SIRHENRYMORGAN11.041,0 1.041 
5DONBROSSI11.023,0 1.023 
6GUNTI621988,0988  
7MARYAUG1978,0978  
8FAIRLINE3974,0317876974
9PIT652968,0968422 
10MAUERCHEN11965,0965  
11RNB1964,0  964
12URIBEST3957,0957662426
13ZEHNLUSCHEN2955,0 519955
14HEINZ BAERBOCK2954,0 334954
15ATENSER-JUNG1952,0952  
16PFALLER1933,0933  
17LESEBRILLE3931,0618458931
18TOPAREV2926,0680926 
19SCHROEMY1923,0923  
20BUMMI12921,0498921 
21JUMBO2612921,0 426921
22BROWNY1921,0921  
23LUCHSI1918,0918  
24LOVOAVO2902,0522902 
25MUCKEL231900,0 900 
26LOSER19503891,0891851753
27EYCK071867,0867  
28SFCROY1861,0861  
29SKATFUCHS11861,0861  
30PAULCHEN20132835,0835 135
31HJDDERERSTE2835,0835 348
32GAILDORF2833,0 833234
33ZOCKERDERROCKER2818,0 818229
34BUSUHASE1796,0  796
35BANCO2784,0 469784
36ZOCKER BU2745,0745 725
37TASTEUFEL3726,085590726
38HUERTGENWALDER3724,0563724204
39TANNE62717,0 572717
40TASSO3708,0422708650
41BASTIMASTERKIEL3703,0703675507
42MITSPIELER502672,0 454672
43DALARASY3665,0329384665
44KOTE2662,0212 662
45TIBREAKER1648,0  648
46SAECO1624,0  624
47OECHER PRINT1620,0  620
48SKAT PETER3604,0-98446604
49ANDY 19643594,0458594358
50JAGUARON2594,0142 594
51SIGGI561590,0590  
52SCHNEEMANNEMILIE2578,0560578 
53BECKIMA3563,0563-72292
54SWISKEY3554,0246554231
55TRUMPF661530,0  530
56HENRO2530,0 509530
57KAPPLER1520,0  520
58PORTANIGRAMAURER3519,0519376309
59NOCKHERBERG2508,0496508 
60GRANDIOSOHNE41459,0 459 
61HABAYA1405,0405  
62SUEDTRIBUENE19092404,0 404118
63PITSCHLICK2388,0 378388
64HEINREIN2376,0 248376
65SNAH-TUMLE1364,0364  
66KEYLER2340,0340142 
67PUMMELUFF 1003274,080218274
68DEMED1263,0 263 
69WOLF642255,0 242255
70GUILLAUME1205,0  205
71BIKERUWE1125,0125  
72BOLGATANGA1107,0  107