Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1CLAUS5811.4831.483,01416
2FLASCHDANCE5211.4241.424,01303
3OMNIBUS11.3981.398,01218
4GUNTI6211.3851.385,01426
5RINTELN1111.3691.369,01005
6NOCHRIPE11.3441.344,01314
7GLUECKLICHE HAND11.3431.343,01205
8ROLIRI11.2501.250,0909
9MUCKEL2311.2281.228,01322
10SUEDTRIBUENE190911.2281.228,01105
11ACE OF SPADE11.2201.220,01004
12HENRO11.1931.193,01335
13KANNNIX1811.1881.188,01213
14MARYAUG11.1681.168,09010
15WALKING11.1551.155,01015
16FRANK.M11.1481.148,01323
17HAEGAR811.1421.142,01215
18LPF5311.1301.130,01313
19DIRK JOSEF11.1141.114,01212
20LEONARDO 5411.0871.087,01333
21TULA11.0841.084,0904
22KAI-K.11.0821.082,01022
23ANDY 196411.0791.079,01103
24TGLER1111.0661.066,01003
25SCHELLENDAUS11.0651.065,01223
26ZWERCHFELL11.0571.057,01027
27MITSPIELER5011.0501.050,01124
28SKATFUCHS111.0471.047,01016
29LOSANDOS6711.0251.025,01003
30TROJAGAUL11.0181.018,0903
31FRANKFURTER247811.0111.011,01003
32TOPAREV1970970,01026
33CAROZEHN1942942,0827
34REGINEH1933933,0925
35TANNE61924924,01013
36BLOODY22091924924,0826
37CHRIS30061920920,0926
38BIBUSA1904904,01130
39GRUER221896896,01013
40JACKBAUER241874874,01255
41OECHER PRINT1868868,0728
42ANDIKRASS1845845,0924
43SIRHENRYMORGAN1836836,01013
44PITSCHLICK1827827,0923
45JAGUARON1820820,0715
46ROLFK22041818818,01134
47KOMMENTIERNIX1801801,06110
48ROLEX 671790790,0934
49CLOUDI1776776,0814
50ANNI19461761761,01231
51HEINO2211750750,0603
52ANMAR19671725725,0519
53OLLY-F1711711,01045
54PIT651710710,0838
55SUPERLOVER1709709,01130
56PIRANHA881704704,0726
57LOSER19501689689,0844
58PORTANIGRAMAURER1689689,0724
59ENGEL05041657657,0942
60LESEBRILLE1650650,0722
61GAILDORF1648648,0526
629GRETZKY91645645,0725
63ATENSER-JUNG1636636,01132
64HJDDERERSTE1625625,0614
65MORAASIANER1597597,0945
66HANDMANN1582582,0636
67RNB1558558,0625
68WALDI 521546546,01144
69SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1539539,01174
70HUERTGENWALDER1533533,0946
71INTERESSENT1521521,0526
72@NDIAUSURBACH1515515,0734
73SKATMEISE1510510,0821
74ACAC1506506,0735
75SPASS AM SPIEL1477477,0843
76PAPABAER1111411411,0844
77KOTE1363363,0622
78AUSREITZER1352352,0424
79HORWIE511331331,0730
80ZOCKERCHARLIE1275275,0632
81ICKEBINSAUCH1247247,0545
82LOVOAVO1236236,0950
83RATHGEBER1193193,0972
84PFALLER1171171,0982