Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1SAECO11.8931.893,01505
2LOSER195011.7391.739,01405
3PAPABAER11111.6341.634,01302
4INTERESSENT11.5431.543,01535
5GOLFPASCHA11.5201.520,01007
6HUERTGENWALDER11.3611.361,01530
7SKATFUCHS111.3561.356,01413
8COMPU11.3521.352,01107
9ANNI194611.3431.343,01104
10ALEXHANSAFAN11.3281.328,01202
11MUETZE111.3201.320,01104
12FLASCHDANCE5211.2761.276,01334
13CURLYWURLY11.2391.239,0906
14BANCO11.2231.223,01223
15AUXERROIS11.1841.184,01325
16ZEHNLUSCHEN11.1671.167,01326
17DALARASY11.1551.155,01222
18LPF5311.1421.142,01113
19SNAH-TUMLE11.1381.138,01542
20BUSUHASE11.1381.138,0903
21HAL JORDAN11.1211.121,01003
22CAROZEHN11.1101.110,01220
23LESEBRILLE11.1071.107,01221
24TEAMU11.1041.104,01223
25FREDWESLEY11.0951.095,01002
26HENRO11.0541.054,01016
27PIRANHA8811.0361.036,01013
28AMETE1978978,0806
29BORABORA811976976,0926
30BERTI541960960,0903
31ATENSER-JUNG1941941,0903
32VIER-ASSE1936936,01321
33JOEY11931931,01235
3499 BERND1924924,01012
35KARSTEN0691920920,01232
36ZWERCHFELL1893893,01135
37MITSPIELER501884884,0902
38EYCK071879879,01132
39SCHROEMY1867867,0826
40PORTANIGRAMAURER1821821,01553
41WALZE691820820,01334
42BIBUSA1815815,01444
43ROLEX 671804804,0825
44LEONARDO 541784784,0935
45ACAC1777777,0717
46ANDY 19641746746,0417
47KAJETAN11661730730,0724
48BERNI1111690690,01142
49SAWELL1683683,0920
50KATZENWEDEL1662662,01252
51TULA1661661,0714
52SCHWERGEWICHT1625625,0407
53LOSANDOS671613613,0812
54UNKO521604604,0722
55JAGUARON1520520,0722
56MMUETZE1498498,0526
57BLAUER HUND1495495,0952
58SWISKEY1364364,0435
59TROJAGAUL1353353,0524
60HJDDERERSTE1350350,0335
61LOS GONKOS1342342,0216
62DAREDEVIL19631262262,0535
63GLABBACH1162162,0323
64BREEZER19761152152,0731
65FRANKFURTER247819393,0223
66BIKERUWE1-107-107,0761