Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1EYCK0711.5051.505,01404
2ALFONA11.5021.502,01732
3SCHALKENORDKURVE111.4621.462,01612
4CIVIC11.4531.453,01201
5BROWNY11.4261.426,01213
6WERDERFAN8211.3561.356,01215
7JANDIRK11.3321.332,01003
8WALDI 5211.3301.330,01105
9SAECO11.3031.303,01533
10CURLYWURLY11.2861.286,01203
11BLAUER HUND11.2381.238,01215
12SCHELLENDAUS11.2351.235,01321
13HANDMANN11.2241.224,01103
14ANDY 196411.1801.180,01201
15SCARY_SKAT11.1741.174,01201
16SKATMEISE11.1681.168,01312
17SCHROEMY11.1651.165,0807
18GROENDI11.1601.160,01216
19MMUETZE11.1581.158,01435
20BUSUHASE11.1471.147,0904
21DALARASY11.1461.146,01411
22RATHGEBER11.1431.143,01332
23OMNIBUS11.1421.142,0806
24ALEXANDERCE11.1361.136,01002
25BOLGATANGA11.1271.127,01103
26SACKWACKLER11.1201.120,01211
27HEIDIE6411.1091.109,01202
28DERBADENER6511.1081.108,01222
29FLASCHDANCE5211.0871.087,01005
30TASSO11.0811.081,01002
31DONBROSSI11.0771.077,01430
32KAGENOWER11.0751.075,01127
33BECKIMA11.0531.053,01023
34DORFSKAT9911.0321.032,01011
35PAULCHEN201311.0161.016,01124
36HEINZ BAERBOCK1996996,01023
37JONATHAN371976976,0706
38SKAT PETER1974974,0912
39OECHER PRINT1971971,01026
40FRANZOSE401967967,0902
41LPF531951951,0902
42PATTI771951951,0803
43FRANK.M1948948,0917
44ZWERCHFELL1941941,01121
45GRUER221938938,0817
46DEMED1932932,0903
47SUPERLOVER1924924,01011
48KEYLER1913913,01001
49RINTELN111860860,01012
50LEONARDO 541855855,01023
51MESSIDOR1842842,01033
52PETER M1834834,01010
53NOCHRIPE1831831,0814
54TULA1829829,0827
55ZOCKERCHARLIE1817817,01153
56PITSCHLICK1816816,0921
57REGINEH1794794,0935
58SUEDTRIBUENE19091789789,01035
59LOVOAVO1744744,01220
60BERNHARD LXI1741741,0911
61LUPO46551709709,0810
62KURTLILLI1700700,01044
63ENGEL05041699699,0617
64ECKIRD1691691,0931
65JOKER501684684,0715
66JAGUARON1661661,0714
67PORTANIGRAMAURER1660660,0935
68POSTMANN701657657,0811
69NADJO1521521,0942
70GOLFPASCHA1471471,0623
71KOTE1442442,0626
72WARSTEINERSIGGI1406406,0842
73BUMMI11372372,0622
74BERNI1111372372,0314
75LOS GONKOS1358358,0732
76SKATFUCHSLEIN1354354,0633
77FRANKFURTER24781284284,0524
78BREEZER19761278278,0521
79FRIESENBUEFFEL1214214,0644
80SWISKEY1200200,0654
81KATZENWEDEL1141141,0961