Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1WALDI 5211.6231.623,01415
2RATHGEBER11.5991.599,01623
3PIONIGGE11.5711.571,01206
4MORAASIANER11.5121.512,01304
5JOEY111.4081.408,01214
6SKATFUCHS111.3141.314,010210
7NOCHRIPE11.3001.300,01200
8ENGEL050411.2621.262,01214
9KOTE11.2201.220,01216
10SCHROEMY11.2071.207,01213
11BERNI11111.2071.207,01005
12PIRANHA8811.2031.203,01215
13BASTIMASTERKIEL11.1931.193,01424
14LATZEN11.1911.191,01232
15BIKERUWE11.1881.188,01138
16SCHROCKI511.1781.178,01104
17ANMAR196711.1761.176,01203
18HAEGAR811.1741.174,0808
19LOVOAVO11.1591.159,01325
20GROENDI11.1561.156,01100
21ERICH 4011.1521.152,0905
22SCHNEEMANNEMILIE11.1461.146,01435
23GUILLAUME11.1301.130,0917
24GOLFPASCHA11.1271.127,01014
25TGLER1111.1241.124,0907
26LASSI11.1221.122,01005
27HUERTGENWALDER11.1091.109,01422
28ANDY 196411.0611.061,01321
2999 BERND11.0441.044,06010
30SUPERLOVER11.0431.043,01126
31TANNE611.0291.029,01015
32TEAMU1999999,01331
33MITSPIELER501988988,0706
34KAI-K.1912912,01013
35BIBUSA1900900,0714
36HJDDERERSTE1886886,0813
37FRANK.M1865865,0619
38MARYAUG1856856,0629
39HARWEY2251854854,0926
40CLAUS581849849,0815
41RINTELN111842842,01342
42JOKER501827827,0815
43HABAYA1818818,0715
44GLUECKSRITTER1815815,01244
45SUEDTRIBUENE19091808808,0933
46PORTANIGRAMAURER1808808,0626
47ROLEX 671804804,0800
48KEYLER1798798,01053
49DALARASY1788788,0923
50JANDIRK1761761,0827
51LOSANDOS671760760,0715
52HENRO1743743,0605
53HANDMANN1731731,0826
54SIRHENRYMORGAN1717717,01143
55LESEBRILLE1714714,01242
56GLUECKLICHE HAND1712712,0957
57HESSE381708708,01047
58BUSUHASE1707707,0726
59HEINO2211706706,0823
60SKAT LEHRLING1703703,0726
61NAFETS651703703,0725
62THEOVIEL1702702,01024
63FLENSBENGEL1670670,04110
64IN5JM1660660,01143
65FRANKFURTER24781643643,0612
66BREEZER19761634634,0308
67ZOCKERCHARLIE1615615,0943
68ACE OF SPADE1602602,0836
69HANYSFEST11572572,01153
704PHILIPP401572572,0845
71DIRK JOSEF1552552,0833
72ROLFK22041484484,0516
73TASSO1472472,0965
74BOLGATANGA1462462,0844
75MUEHLENLING1400400,0413
76OLLY-F1388388,0533
779GRETZKY91346346,0633
78WOLF641328328,0941
79GOLDFINGER 20221289289,01491
80BECKIMA1261261,0534
81INTERESSENT1255255,0951
82HEINZ BAERBOCK1244244,0962
83PETER M1233233,0532
84OLLIPIROLLI1126126,0850
85TULA1118118,0731
86HEIDIE641-49-49,0565
87TOPAREV1-150-150,0357