Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1PORTANIGRAMAURER11.9241.924,01814
2SCHWERGEWICHT11.5711.571,01402
3HUERTGENWALDER11.5571.557,01416
4ANDRE-ASS11.5471.547,01834
5ZWERCHFELL11.5431.543,01305
6HEIDIE6411.4661.466,01304
7WOLF198411.4161.416,01304
8BIKERUWE11.4151.415,01535
9ATENSER-JUNG11.4141.414,01006
109GRETZKY911.4081.408,01412
11BOLGATANGA11.3951.395,01102
12PIRANHA8811.3931.393,01103
13FAIRLINE11.3631.363,01721
144PHILIPP4011.3281.328,01003
1599 BERND11.3171.317,01017
16JAGUARON11.3151.315,01107
17ROLFK220411.3091.309,01216
18GLUECKLICHE HAND11.3011.301,01312
19SNAH-TUMLE11.3001.300,01535
20ANNI194611.2741.274,01214
21ANDY 196411.2571.257,01322
22KAJETAN116611.2221.222,01311
23KAI-K.11.1901.190,01026
24TGLER1111.1831.183,01003
25ENGEL050411.1791.179,01225
26AMETE11.1771.177,01114
27PIONIGGE11.1721.172,01322
28HARWEY22511.1691.169,01224
29KANNNIX1811.1671.167,01017
30SKATFUCHS111.1461.146,01125
31PATTI7711.1391.139,01423
32GAILDORF11.1271.127,0905
33KURTLILLI11.1111.111,01223
34DONBROSSI11.1001.100,01125
35HANDMANN11.0991.099,01412
36PFALLER11.0991.099,01104
37HANYSFEST111.0941.094,0905
38XYUNGELOEST511.0911.091,01311
39WERDERFAN8211.0831.083,01225
40GRUER2211.0821.082,0903
41SCHNEEMANNEMILIE11.0751.075,0828
42TULA11.0741.074,0609
43LPF5311.0521.052,01013
44HAL JORDAN11.0521.052,0807
45SUPERLOVER11.0381.038,01014
46CLAUS5811.0331.033,01126
47SKATMEISE11.0171.017,01111
48RINTELN1111.0091.009,01322
49OMNIBUS1977977,0902
50HAEGAR81974974,0706
51BECKIMA1969969,01012
52OLDBEN661910910,0805
53PELLETKING1909909,01002
54BUMMI11908908,0803
55TRAVE20091892892,0912
56ROBOTNIK1875875,01442
57TEEMACHTSCHLANK1851851,0607
58TRUCKER-GERD1832832,0814
59SCHELLOHNEVIER1825825,0715
60STICHLING11822822,01241
61INTERESSENT1818818,01353
62RATHGEBER1802802,01561
63JANDIRK1800800,0509
64ICKEBINSAUCH1797797,0812
65GUNTI621793793,01022
66HESSE381789789,0935
67SKAT LEHRLING1772772,01364
68SCHROCKI51771771,0923
69SVRB08161764764,01143
70BUSUHASE1759759,0726
71LOSANDOS671759759,0605
72SCHROEMY1735735,0714
73HENRO1730730,0713
74NAFETS651721721,0724
75REHLEIN571717717,0625
76SAWELL1702702,01043
77JACKBAUER241687687,01032
78AHE661684684,0615
79TASTEUFEL1655655,0811
80HORWIE511652652,0923
81ANDIKRASS1652652,0932
82FLORIGUT91649649,0944
83MUCKEL231649649,0616
84SAECO1634634,0821
85FRANK.M1631631,0921
86DALARASY1528528,0526
87OLLIPIROLLI1526526,0833
88SCHOCKEN20181514514,0634
89ERICH 401488488,0735
90FLASCHDANCE521464464,01052
91DER RABE1456456,0930
92MITSPIELER501452452,0317
93GROENDI1449449,0622
94ACE OF SPADE1442442,0428
95MMUETZE1435435,0720
96JOKER501412412,0635
97SUEDTRIBUENE19091404404,0732
98DIRK JOSEF1402402,01351
99PUMMELUFF 1001394394,0522
100FRANKFURTER24781362362,0425
101ROLEX 671342342,0522
102TRIER501310310,0425
103FLENSBENGEL1275275,0634
104GOLDFINGER 20221269269,01690
105SKATMUCKI1164164,0453
106LOSER19501-9-9,0441
107OLLY-F1-67-67,0541
108ZOCKERCHARLIE1-70-70,0543