Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1RATHGEBER11.5611.561,01316
2HUERTGENWALDER11.5591.559,01604
3HARWEY22511.5171.517,01303
4KATZENWEDEL11.4191.419,01515
5FLASCHDANCE5211.4171.417,01416
6PAPABAER11111.4111.411,01501
7JAGUARON11.3801.380,01301
8SCHROEMY11.3541.354,01008
9GUNTI6211.3441.344,01117
10BAERENZAEHMER11.3381.338,01412
11ROBOTNIK11.2721.272,01323
12SPEZI 6511.2281.228,01223
13CURLYWURLY11.2161.216,01201
14BERNHARD LXI11.1911.191,0907
15KOTE11.1341.134,0806
16ANDY 196411.1301.130,01223
17JOKER5011.1271.127,01323
18NOCHRIPE11.1261.126,01313
19SPASS AM SPIEL11.1151.115,01214
20MMUETZE11.1021.102,01310
21STICHLING111.0991.099,01014
22GRUER2211.0791.079,0905
23BIBUSA11.0641.064,0914
24WALKING11.0431.043,01443
25LEONARDO 5411.0131.013,0818
26SCHELLENDAUS11.0061.006,01003
27BREEZER197611.0041.004,0829
28KAGENOWER11.0021.002,01001
29SKAT PETER11.0021.002,0904
30SUPERLOVER1982982,0718
31CIVIC1950950,01210
32ADLONSKI1949949,0801
33PETER M1946946,0914
34ZOLTAN41941941,0912
35OMNIBUS1935935,01223
36BORABORA811935935,01221
37POSTMANN701920920,0915
38WALDI 521917917,01245
39TGLER111913913,01001
40SKATMUCKI1895895,01035
41SUEDTRIBUENE19091890890,0827
42BASTIMASTERKIEL1872872,0923
43WOLF19841860860,0923
44TULA1844844,01131
45TANNE61843843,01233
46SVRB08161817817,0836
47RINTELN111806806,0926
48FLORIGUT91796796,01023
49ZWERCHFELL1760760,01261
50PULSE1756756,01241
51DALARASY1751751,01253
52NAFETS651739739,01035
53ANDIKRASS1722722,0938
54LOVOAVO1693693,01333
55FRANK.M1683683,0407
56EYCK071633633,0714
57PORTANIGRAMAURER1603603,01054
58JONATHAN371596596,0623
59SWISKEY1584584,0625
60NADJO1562562,0723
61SCHALKENORDKURVE11542542,0836
62OLLI14081523523,0810
63BROWNY1499499,0831
64GRODOTTO1486486,0627
65BUMMI11482482,0624
66DONBROSSI1454454,0943
67FRANZOSE401417417,0534
68HANDMANN1409409,0735
69FRANKFURTER24781408408,0414
70KEYLER1400400,0426
71XYUNGELOEST51371371,0833
72ECKIRD1352352,0315
73WERDERFAN821297297,0521
74WARSTEINERSIGGI1285285,0842
75PREMIUMSKATERIN1276276,0853
76BOLGATANGA1269269,0963
77JOEY11254254,0413
78ZOCKERCHARLIE1228228,0765