Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1PELLETKING11.5531.553,01504
2CURLYWURLY11.4351.435,01414
3DONBROSSI11.4061.406,01402
4SKATFUCHS111.4041.404,01514
5FLENSBENGEL11.3971.397,01413
6ANDY 196411.3071.307,01203
7BECKIMA11.2841.284,01422
8GLUECKLICHE HAND11.2601.260,01106
9TASTEUFEL11.2511.251,01422
10PIRANHA8811.2201.220,01412
11XYUNGELOEST511.2151.215,01015
12MMUETZE11.2121.212,01412
13TEEMACHTSCHLANK11.2051.205,01113
14SUPERLOVER11.2001.200,01228
15AMETE11.1901.190,01017
16HEIDIE6411.1891.189,0804
17RATHGEBER11.1781.178,01446
18BERNI11111.1761.176,01115
19MARYAUG11.1681.168,0913
20GUNTI6211.1601.160,01312
21ERICH 4011.1311.131,01115
22TOPAREV11.1141.114,01222
23PORTANIGRAMAURER11.1101.110,01126
24FRANZOSE4011.1011.101,01214
25HJDDERERSTE11.0731.073,01012
26OLLIPIROLLI11.0721.072,0914
27JOEY111.0591.059,01003
28ZOCKERCHARLIE11.0511.051,01012
29JAGUARON11.0431.043,01014
30MUEHLENLING11.0391.039,01212
31STICHLING111.0391.039,01016
32ENGEL050411.0001.000,01333
33GRUER221997997,01126
34JANDIRK1995995,0914
35LPF531986986,0916
36SKAT PETER1983983,0926
37JOKER501982982,0706
38BROWNY1970970,01111
39ROLEX 671965965,01012
40TROJAGAUL1949949,01013
41OMNIBUS1942942,01221
42FAIRLINE1936936,01244
43SCHELLOHNEVIER1929929,01123
44MUECKE491927927,01123
45ROLFK22041917917,01222
46TULA1910910,01222
47HAEGAR81910910,0813
48BUSUHASE1903903,01124
49POSTMANN 591901901,0822
50GRODOTTO1898898,01121
51PFALLER1895895,01132
52SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1875875,01232
53PAPABAER1111835835,01036
54RADELLI1834834,0911
55SNAH-TUMLE1801801,01037
56AUSREITZER1801801,0618
57HEINO2211800800,0926
58ANNI19461758758,0922
59KNURGANG1742742,0825
60FRANKFURTER24781737737,0605
61SCHWERGEWICHT1732732,0713
62NOCHRIPE1718718,01136
63SPASS AM SPIEL1698698,0527
64ZWERCHFELL1694694,01033
65SUEDTRIBUENE19091692692,0823
66GROENDI1686686,01132
67KEYLER1686686,0737
68GLUECKSRITTER1685685,0934
69GAILDORF1672672,0404
70EYCK071667667,0934
71BREEZER19761666666,0503
72MUETZE11663663,0823
73BUMMI11656656,0821
74OLDBEN661647647,0712
75WALKING1600600,01043
76LASSI1597597,0504
77WALDI 521592592,01251
78CAROZEHN1592592,0714
79TGLER111565565,0723
80BIKERUWE1564564,01045
81BASTIMASTERKIEL1564564,0713
82CLAUS581564564,0723
83HANYSFEST11562562,0933
84LOSER19501514514,01140
85PETER M1502502,0426
86GRANDIOSOHNE41469469,01054
87HENRO1460460,0813
88ULF20081456456,0512
89ROBO391454454,0523
90OLLY-F1392392,0633
91HARWEY2251357357,0524
92LOSANDOS671285285,0422
93KOTE1251251,0644
94INTERESSENT1142142,0437
9599 BERND18585,0553
96DERBADENER651-190-190,0355