Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1ACAC11.6711.671,01503
2SCHROEMY11.5581.558,01105
3WALDI 5211.4581.458,01603
413141511.4581.458,01106
5CIVIC11.3811.381,01204
6BUSUHASE11.3651.365,01315
7SUPERLOVER11.3321.332,01104
8TRUCKER-GERD11.3111.311,01304
9ROBOTNIK11.2851.285,01204
10HANYSFEST111.2811.281,01325
11NOCHRIPE11.2681.268,01118
12PATTI7711.2551.255,01413
13PFALLER11.2491.249,01138
14BREEZER197611.2301.230,0905
15ANDY 196411.2091.209,01104
16SUEDTRIBUENE190911.2011.201,01006
17RINTELN1111.1991.199,01412
18GAILDORF11.1871.187,0907
19LPF5311.1811.181,01213
20SKAT PETER11.1671.167,0904
21RATHGEBER11.1641.164,01324
22BERNHARD LXI11.1601.160,01007
23XYUNGELOEST511.1601.160,0905
24LEONARDO 5411.1541.154,01126
25SCHROCKI511.1481.148,01623
26KOTE11.1261.126,01127
27NADJO11.1171.117,01014
28BIBUSA11.1121.112,01016
29SK THOMAS11.0521.052,01222
30JANDIRK11.0391.039,0903
31TANNE611.0341.034,0807
32KLUMBIM11.0291.029,0903
33GUNTI6211.0191.019,0807
34PIRANHA881991991,0727
35PORTANIGRAMAURER1962962,01113
36OMNIBUS1951951,01023
37BECKIMA1938938,0839
38BIKERUWE1915915,01252
39WOLF641891891,01442
40ENGEL05041870870,0915
41PAPABAER1111856856,01343
42WOLF19841825825,01243
43SPASS AM SPIEL1822822,0924
44GOLFPASCHA1799799,0705
45LARRYKLY1783783,01241
46HARWEY2251778778,0715
47KEYLER1764764,01122
48SCHELLENDAUS1755755,01143
49ZOCKERCHARLIE1746746,01030
50INTERESSENT1739739,01032
51MIREK631738738,0834
52KARSTEN0691738738,0704
53SKATMUCKI1711711,0703
54ANMAR19671702702,0516
55PREMIUMSKATERIN1688688,0722
56DERBADENER651673673,01131
57GROSSERALTERMANN1659659,01153
589GRETZKY91642642,0529
59FLORIGUT91639639,0825
60ANDIKRASS1613613,0417
61TASSO1610610,01241
62BANCO1606606,01243
63TOPAREV1606606,0614
64GRODOTTO1593593,0725
65EYCK071586586,0822
66TULA1567567,01036
67SKATFUCHSLEIN1558558,0734
68CLAUS581535535,0854
69JOKER501513513,0515
70BASTIMASTERKIEL1481481,0930
71STICHLING11478478,0833
72ACKA1471471,0525
73POSTMANN701449449,0821
74BORABORA811380380,01052
75FRANZOSE401363363,0539
76LIPFI761315315,01051
77SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1269269,0840
78BOLGATANGA1265265,0432
79FLASCHDANCE521228228,0654
80PITSCHLICK1215215,0631
81LOSER19501154154,0865
82HERZKING19595,0666
83AUSREITZER17676,0531
84AUXERROIS1-7-7,0542