Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1PORTANIGRAMAURER11.8261.826,01812
2ZOCKERCHARLIE11.6271.627,01403
3BERLINERON11.5771.577,01305
4KNURGANG11.4991.499,01107
5ANDY 196411.4621.462,01304
6DONBROSSI11.4531.453,01501
7MITSPIELER5011.4101.410,01413
8OLLY-F11.4011.401,01015
9JAGUARON11.3051.305,01521
10FLORIGUT911.2991.299,01303
11RANDONNEUR11.2821.282,01004
12ICKEBINSAUCH11.2731.273,01004
13RATHGEBER11.2711.271,01105
14OMNIBUS11.2711.271,01103
15SCHROEMY11.2631.263,01114
16BUMMI111.2281.228,01005
17ACE OF SPADE11.2171.217,01226
18ROLEX 6711.2171.217,0904
19SKATMUCKI11.1921.192,01215
20HENRO11.1871.187,01103
21TASSO11.1741.174,01223
22PREMIUMSKATERIN11.1691.169,01005
23TGLER1111.1671.167,01213
24ERICH 4011.1601.160,09110
25GLUECKLICHE HAND11.1591.159,01005
26HARWEY22511.1551.155,01210
27SNAH-TUMLE11.1541.154,01431
28SKAT PETER11.1501.150,08010
29BOLGATANGA11.1481.148,01115
30ANNI194611.1451.145,01016
319GRETZKY911.1391.139,01105
32SCHROCKI511.1391.139,0906
33ABZOKEVIC11.1351.135,01006
34MMUETZE11.1121.112,01314
35GROENDI11.1091.109,01124
36MARYAUG11.1081.108,0905
37TULA11.0931.093,01112
3813141511.0891.089,01233
39PIRANHA8811.0611.061,01123
40AUSREITZER11.0541.054,01004
41CLAUS5811.0481.048,01122
42WOLF198411.0031.003,01221
43FLASCHDANCE521989989,0916
44JACKBAUER241976976,01233
45XYUNGELOEST51966966,01024
46ACAC1956956,0924
47SKATFUCHS11955955,01028
48ENGEL05041946946,01232
49GUNTI621946946,01013
50BIBUSA1918918,01134
51INTERESSENT1915915,01034
52WOLLE30011909909,0925
53PELLETKING1884884,01013
54KEYLER1880880,0915
55JOKER501855855,0814
56HAEGAR81853853,0704
57SUEDTRIBUENE19091848848,0716
58HANDMANN1847847,0914
59BUSUHASE1842842,0617
60LOSANDOS671840840,0607
61MUETZE11795795,01015
62GOLDFINGER 20221792792,01022
63MUEHLENLING1762762,0838
64OECHER PRINT1741741,0715
65SCHWERGEWICHT1723723,0603
66ZEHNLUSCHEN1717717,0934
67KARSTEN0691709709,0712
68GUILLAUME1702702,01232
69DIRK JOSEF1700700,01231
70LOVOAVO1694694,0923
71ROBOTNIK1687687,01241
72GROSSERALTERMANN1686686,0823
73HEIDIE641676676,0733
74STICHLING11666666,0932
75BIKERUWE1635635,01242
76GAILDORF1620620,0712
77ANDIKRASS1611611,0823
78PAPABAER1111585585,0505
79SUPERLOVER1584584,0713
80TOPAREV1579579,0931
81PITSCHLICK1538538,0712
82AUXERROIS1537537,0721
83LASSI1525525,0612
84BREEZER19761521521,0501
85LPF531517517,01042
86RINTELN111493493,01141
87FLENSBENGEL1482482,0941
88RB19631480480,0723
89AMETE1428428,01161
90BERNI1111421421,0524
91DORFSKAT991403403,0732
92SVRB08161388388,0951
93CURLYWURLY1364364,0743
94KURTLILLI1305305,0853
95ROLFK22041207207,0743
96WALDI 521153153,0631
974PHILIPP401148148,0541
98FIDES MANN1126126,0430
99SPEZI 6515050,0874
100NIELSJOHANN111,0331
101KATZENWEDEL1-34-34,0882
dBAUER KARL1300300,0312
d99 BERND100,0000
EST-ERSATZSPIELER100,0000
EST-ERSATZ100,0000