Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1CLAUS5811.8871.887,01415
2SNAH-TUMLE11.6381.638,01208
3CAROZEHN11.4611.461,01302
4JAGUARON11.4421.442,01326
5RETROTOMMY11.4241.424,01006
6SCHROCKI511.3901.390,01402
7MITSPIELER5011.3571.357,01107
8TRAVE200911.2561.256,01013
9MACMAGIC11.2401.240,01102
10ZWERCHFELL11.2341.234,01411
11OMNIBUS11.2231.223,01104
12PIRANHA8811.2181.218,01007
13EYCK0711.1851.185,01002
14ANMAR196711.1831.183,0906
15MARYAUG11.1741.174,0904
16ACAC11.1721.172,010110
17FIDES MANN11.1491.149,01323
18JUTTA0511.1421.142,01026
19SVRB081611.1311.131,0917
20BASTIMASTERKIEL11.1141.114,01002
21FLASCHDANCE5211.1001.100,01213
22REHLEIN5711.0891.089,01104
23BUSUHASE11.0801.080,0917
24LOSER195011.0771.077,01015
25BECKIMA11.0691.069,01321
26HEINREIN11.0681.068,0904
27BUMMI111.0661.066,0705
28ANDY 196411.0631.063,0914
29KARSTEN06911.0601.060,01013
30SWISKEY11.0541.054,01113
31KEYLER11.0501.050,01115
32DENJO7711.0471.047,0904
33ZOCKERR11.0431.043,01320
34HARWEY22511.0391.039,0916
35SUEDTRIBUENE190911.0341.034,01222
36JOKER5011.0251.025,01323
37SCHNEEMANNEMILIE11.0121.012,0913
38KLUMBIM11.0061.006,01011
39ROLFK22041992992,01026
40LOSANDOS671991991,0608
41ANDIKRASS1987987,0903
42WALDI 521981981,0818
43LOVOAVO1954954,01134
44BLAUER HUND1947947,01112
45KAGENOWER1944944,01231
46DALARASY1935935,0916
47BAUER KARL1934934,01443
48ROLEX 671898898,0826
49HUERTGENWALDER1891891,01234
50SCHROEMY1886886,01123
51PITSCHLICK1884884,0915
52SKATFUCHS11877877,01231
53TGLER111877877,0718
54ZOCKER BU1866866,0947
55HAL JORDAN1865865,01011
56PORTANIGRAMAURER1865865,01022
57BANCO1845845,01343
58TULA1838838,01036
59AUXERROIS1834834,01144
60GLUECKSRITTER1830830,0725
61ZOLTAN41826826,0936
62PIT651824824,0911
63NOCHRIPE1804804,01165
64NOCKHERBERG1790790,0813
65HARTMUT21767767,0802
66BENJAMIN621761761,0825
67BOLGATANGA1750750,01022
68ROBOTNIK1748748,01034
69TARZAN72191748748,0835
70ROBO391745745,01045
71LIPFI761738738,01374
72ATENSER-JUNG1713713,0835
73OLLY-F1688688,0825
74DIDI19631686686,0517
75HESSE381685685,0738
76HEIDIE641683683,0724
77THEOVIEL1675675,0925
78SPASS AM SPIEL1660660,03011
79HDKNEU1655655,01020
80JANDIRK1644644,0407
81PAULCHEN20131641641,01034
82FUCHSE DIRK1639639,0505
83FREDWESLEY1636636,0947
84FRAENKY1231635635,01342
85OLLI14081618618,0514
86RB19631608608,0627
87UNKO521598598,01253
88MERLIN41595595,0627
89LPF531594594,0735
90KOTE1587587,0834
91REGINEH1578578,0933
92PAUL1971551551,0515
93URIBEST1538538,01040
94GLUECKLICHE HAND1527527,0747
95BORABORA811466466,0525
96GAILDORF1464464,0525
97INTERESSENT1443443,01043
989GRETZKY91391391,0935
99BREEZER19761384384,0534
100SKAT LEHRLING1375375,0732
101DIJANGO991374374,01272
1021314151370370,0535
103CLOUDI1309309,0447
104WOLF19841282282,0522
105TASSO1266266,0853
106BIKERUWE1265265,0952
107SUPERLOVER1240240,0741
108PUMMELUFF 1001214214,0651
109KARLCHEN121206206,01080
110ICKEBINSAUCH1203203,0851
111MUETZE11175175,0445