Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1ROLEX 6711.5781.578,01307
2BASTIMASTERKIEL11.4571.457,01315
3SCHELLENDAUS11.4311.431,01414
4OLLY-F11.3731.373,01315
5SCHROEMY11.3441.344,01402
6CLAUS5811.3231.323,01124
7FRANZOSE4011.3181.318,01520
8MITSPIELER5011.3101.310,0908
9WALDI 5211.3071.307,01214
10JOKER5011.2941.294,08012
11MUEHLENLING11.2871.287,01325
12ENGEL050411.2761.276,01522
13GOLFPASCHA11.2761.276,01535
14DALARASY11.2431.243,01332
15PELLETKING11.2301.230,0806
16PORTANIGRAMAURER11.2211.221,01631
17HAL JORDAN11.2161.216,01222
18HENRO11.1941.194,0907
19HUERTGENWALDER11.1921.192,01344
20GRUER2211.1901.190,01005
21CHRIS300611.1881.188,01215
22TANNE611.1761.176,01111
23SCHNEEMANNEMILIE11.1621.162,01324
24WOLF198411.1601.160,01104
25PIRANHA8811.1591.159,0905
26BUSUHASE11.1541.154,01214
27SUPERLOVER11.1521.152,0902
28TEAMU11.1461.146,0904
29KEYLER11.1341.134,01345
30EYCK0711.1161.116,01016
31SUEDTRIBUENE190911.1071.107,01311
32LPF5311.0941.094,01223
33LOS GONKOS11.0811.081,0904
34LOVOAVO11.0501.050,01027
35REGINEH11.0371.037,01013
36MERLIN411.0191.019,01002
37TULA11.0141.014,01123
38JAGUARON11.0121.012,0808
39JANDIRK1986986,0802
40HARWEY2251924924,01032
41TSVSKAT1896896,01148
42CAROZEHN1896896,0915
43PITSCHLICK1843843,0916
44AUXERROIS1837837,0911
45LOSANDOS671832832,0718
46TASTEUFEL1808808,01123
47SYD 11794794,01035
48GUNTI621778778,0823
49SVRB08161774774,0605
50GRODOTTO1762762,01023
51INTERESSENT1759759,0913
52PFALLER1738738,01242
53BUMMI11736736,0824
54ANDIKRASS1731731,01023
55TGLER111701701,0714
56TRAVE20091691691,0834
57GROENDI1681681,0924
58MACTEN1675675,01154
59ANDY 19641658658,01033
60ROLFK22041621621,0627
619GRETZKY91612612,0834
62KARLCHEN121597597,01044
63BECKIMA1588588,0513
64LOGIPELZ1581581,01144
65RB19631573573,0925
66LOSER19501572572,01043
67OECHER PRINT1560560,0943
68HEIDIE641556556,0417
69PREMIUMSKATERIN1553553,0613
70SKATFUCHS11496496,0623
71ROYAL ENFIELD1490490,0317
72NADJO1485485,0944
73BREEZER19761478478,0734
74ACE231477477,0944
75MUCKEL231477477,0733
76FLENSBENGEL1468468,0525
77ICKEBINSAUCH1465465,0723
78SIRHENRYMORGAN1432432,0943
79ALL IN1416416,0524
80ACE OF SPADE1355355,0722
81FAIRLINE1354354,0745
82ANNI19461338338,0634
83MUETZE11332332,0644
84CLOUDI1325325,0831
85POSTMANN701299299,0611
86MATTZEK591228228,0741
87HAEGAR81222222,0433
88POSTMANN 591123123,0533
89PAPABAER1111-20-20,0134
90LARRY801-259-259,0584