Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1PORTANIGRAMAURER11.7211.721,01614
2AUXERROIS11.6161.616,01612
3HAL JORDAN11.3501.350,01324
4SKATFUCHS111.3291.329,01422
5PIT6511.3051.305,01114
6HENRO11.2701.270,01002
7BIKERUWE11.2681.268,01421
8SAECO11.2431.243,01313
9ANMAR196711.2321.232,01106
10LOGIPELZ11.2101.210,01424
11TANNE611.2011.201,01531
12FLASCHDANCE5211.1931.193,0806
13DONBROSSI11.1921.192,01344
14MMUETZE11.1821.182,01322
15ACAC11.1691.169,01017
16HARWEY22511.1661.166,01102
17MITSPIELER5011.1591.159,01014
18SCHROEMY11.1331.133,01311
19LESEBRILLE11.1261.126,01004
20SCHROCKI511.1231.123,01411
21SUEDTRIBUENE190911.1181.118,0915
22BANCO11.1171.117,01112
23LOSANDOS6711.1061.106,0816
24TASTEUFEL11.0911.091,01422
25KEYLER11.0881.088,01113
26ANDY 196411.0671.067,01135
27BERNI11111.0621.062,01025
28PITSCHLICK11.0511.051,0806
29GROENDI11.0361.036,01234
30ULLIUPS11.0291.029,0927
31HANDMANN11.0191.019,0808
32ROLFK220411.0091.009,01135
33ANNI194611.0021.002,0717
34VIER-ASSE1984984,0924
35JAGUARON1979979,01024
36HESSE381974974,01233
37SIRHENRYMORGAN1963963,01135
3899 BERND1951951,0911
39OLDBEN661925925,0715
409GRETZKY91882882,0704
41DAREDEVIL19631878878,0703
42ALL IN1859859,01441
43LPF531853853,01145
44ANDIKRASS1841841,01025
45INTERESSENT1840840,01344
46AMETE1820820,01024
47EYCK071808808,0913
48BERTI541793793,01021
49SKAT PETER1788788,0615
50PAPABAER1111778778,0813
51LEONARDO 541772772,01023
52WOLF641769769,01047
53FREDWESLEY1749749,0813
54BLAUER HUND1733733,01033
55PIONIGGE1731731,0935
56PIRANHA881726726,01033
57KALVI19611723723,01032
58WALDI 521696696,01133
59SCHWERGEWICHT1681681,0504
60SWISKEY1676676,0931
61GOLFPASCHA1649649,0824
62BSF-ROLAND1649649,0405
63GOLDFINGER 20221630630,0826
64SNAH-TUMLE1626626,01043
65SVRB08161623623,0835
66MUCKEL231612612,01042
67ROBO391604604,0824
68RAINCHEN1592592,0714
69BREEZER19761570570,0722
70LUIS0061570570,0503
71LOSER19501565565,01151
72TGLER111563563,0725
73FAIRLINE1529529,0711
74OLLY-F1523523,0538
75UNKO521515515,0513
76TULA1462462,0536
77KAJETAN11661444444,0947
78KNURGANG1422422,0844
79SUPERLOVER1410410,0524
80DALARASY1369369,0523
81HUERTGENWALDER1299299,0853
82OLLI14081246246,0424
83GLUECKSRITTER1138138,0435
dRB1963100,0000