Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1GUNTI6211.6771.677,01516
2WARSTEINERSIGGI11.4731.473,01722
3SNAH-TUMLE11.4611.461,01632
4REHLEIN5711.4001.400,01314
5FIDES MANN11.3641.364,01215
6ALL IN11.3441.344,01423
7PATTI7711.2931.293,01522
8SAECO11.2791.279,01313
9TASTEUFEL11.2551.255,01213
10PITSCHLICK11.2481.248,01104
11TGLER1111.2381.238,01026
12DONBROSSI11.2271.227,01212
13WOLF6411.2221.222,01006
14POSTMANN7011.2151.215,01421
15NOCHRIPE11.2101.210,01126
16SUPERLOVER11.2051.205,0905
17CIVIC11.1861.186,0807
18KAGENOWER11.1801.180,01322
19JUTTA0511.1801.180,01213
20HANDMANN11.1621.162,01334
21LOS GONKOS11.1601.160,01112
22BUNDHAND11.1381.138,01004
23ANDY 196411.1341.134,01017
24LOVOAVO11.1321.132,01115
25RNB11.1271.127,01324
26PORTANIGRAMAURER11.1191.119,01233
27BORABORA8111.1171.117,01331
28TANNE611.0791.079,01006
29WOLF198411.0761.076,01312
30FAIRLINE11.0741.074,0907
31POSTMANN 5911.0421.042,0903
32BAERENZAEHMER11.0261.026,0906
33KATZENWEDEL11.0161.016,01354
34SCHALKENORDKURVE111.0081.008,01023
35ZWERCHFELL1989989,01124
36TASSO1974974,01003
37SKATMEISE1949949,01322
38SCHROCKI51942942,01014
39SCARY_SKAT1931931,01024
40RATHGEBER1924924,0827
41SIRHENRYMORGAN1917917,01343
42PRODEFENDER1897897,01454
43BERNI1111881881,01330
44FLORIGUT91874874,0924
45STERNKIND1874874,0805
46LUPO46551864864,01024
47INTERESSENT1846846,01132
48LEONARDO 541837837,01137
49LUIS0061831831,0924
50SKATMUCKI1828828,0913
51BOLGATANGA1822822,01036
52GRODOTTO1799799,0924
53JOKER501793793,0912
54BERNHARD LXI1785785,07311
55HUERTGENWALDER1782782,01046
56PREMIUMSKATERIN1722722,0505
57KLUMBIM1716716,0728
58STICHLING11703703,01144
59LPF531703703,01023
60MERLIN41696696,0922
61JAGUARON1695695,01144
62LESEBRILLE1688688,0922
63FRANBERT1678678,08410
64BECKIMA1677677,0826
65KURTLILLI1671671,0527
66ENGEL05041667667,0935
67BROWNY1654654,0942
68KEYLER1654654,0813
69OMNIBUS1651651,0735
70SYD 11648648,01042
71NADJO1619619,0726
72EYCK071616616,0846
73SWISKEY1609609,0404
74FRIESENBUEFFEL1602602,0628
75DALARASY1588588,0932
76ANDIKRASS1586586,0515
779GRETZKY91564564,0418
78MAUERCHEN11556556,0942
79WALDI 521551551,0955
80DORFSKAT991526526,0725
81DIRK JOSEF1503503,0834
82TOMHERBIE781454454,0513
83FRANK.M1449449,0426
84AHE661352352,0303
85BLAUER HUND1332332,0535
86GOLFPASCHA1330330,0742
87TULA1327327,0413
88PAPABAER1111300300,0744
89ALFONA1277277,0643
90LARRY801255255,0632
91SCHELLENDAUS1213213,0777
92BUMMI118282,0322
93BREEZER19761-63-63,0643