Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1CLAUS5811.6511.651,01622
2GUNTI6211.4821.482,01207
3ZOCKERCHARLIE11.4301.430,01436
4HORWIE5111.4151.415,01104
5REHLEIN5711.4031.403,01107
6WALDI 5211.3121.312,01135
7FLORIGUT911.2991.299,01203
8FLASCHDANCE5211.2931.293,0908
99GRETZKY911.2801.280,0908
10FRANK.M11.2791.279,01008
11SIRHENRYMORGAN11.2741.274,01522
12HAEGAR811.2641.264,01106
13LASSI11.2501.250,01321
14URIBEST11.2501.250,01201
15EYCK0711.2341.234,01104
16ACE2311.2321.232,01204
17ERICH 4011.2131.213,01422
18PAPABAER11111.1971.197,01016
19SNAH-TUMLE11.1861.186,01323
20GOLDFINGER 202211.1731.173,01423
21RATHGEBER11.1631.163,01232
22KARSTEN06911.1581.158,01211
23GOODPLAY11.1511.151,0908
24TRAVE200911.1491.149,01001
25ENGEL050411.1471.147,01215
26MUEHLENLING11.1471.147,01015
27GLUECKLICHE HAND11.1441.144,01321
28HAL JORDAN11.1331.133,0916
29FAIRLINE11.1291.129,0705
30ATENSER-JUNG11.1181.118,0808
31SPINNIFIX11.1151.115,01112
32BIKERUWE11.1121.112,01212
33HANDMANN11.1091.109,01112
34ICKEBINSAUCH11.1041.104,01006
35ANDY 196411.0961.096,01005
36MUCKEL2311.0861.086,0903
37FRIEDA8811.0781.078,01013
38BSF-ROLAND11.0561.056,01023
39BASTIMASTERKIEL11.0531.053,01123
40JACKBAUER2411.0511.051,01453
4199 BERND11.0491.049,0903
42FIDES MANN11.0481.048,01222
43HUERTGENWALDER11.0331.033,01012
44CHRIS300611.0111.011,01213
45LOSER195011.0101.010,01574
46INTERESSENT1996996,01342
47TULA1989989,01015
48ANMAR19671986986,01211
49BECKIMA1983983,0716
50SKATFUCHS11968968,01010
51AUXERROIS1963963,01333
52PELLETKING1962962,01112
53GOLFPASCHA1957957,01013
54LOSANDOS671930930,0913
55KEYLER1926926,0813
56SCHWERGEWICHT1915915,0804
57ALL IN1912912,01034
58HENRO1902902,0802
59ROLEX 671895895,0913
60IN5JM1888888,0704
61JAGUARON1862862,01333
62JOEY11831831,0715
63LUIS0061822822,0505
64CAROZEHN1818818,0922
65ROBO391808808,01243
66TASTEUFEL1798798,0935
67MITSPIELER501793793,01044
68ROLFK22041784784,01343
69BUMMI11781781,0924
70PORTANIGRAMAURER1769769,01223
71MACTEN1761761,0815
72RINTELN111758758,01034
73KLUMBIM1745745,01031
74POSTMANN 591728728,05110
75PULSE1711711,0822
76GROENDI1701701,01343
77PIRANHA881698698,0614
78ZEHNLUSCHEN1668668,0824
79LESEBRILLE1656656,0825
80JANDIRK1653653,0418
81SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1640640,01122
82THEOVIEL1629629,0833
83SWISKEY1623623,0613
84BENJAMIN621604604,01034
85BOLGATANGA1601601,01132
86ANDIKRASS1590590,0831
87FLENSBENGEL1581581,0413
88PITSCHLICK1533533,0612
89PRODEFENDER1527527,0844
90OLLY-F1494494,0624
91HEINZ BAERBOCK1485485,01351
92TANNE61485485,0842
93SUPERLOVER1465465,0715
94LPF531460460,0621
95BREEZER19761458458,0722
96SYD 11448448,0932
97SUEDTRIBUENE19091388388,0624
98TGLER111382382,0425
99AMETE1375375,0853
100PUMMELUFF 1001346346,0853
101OECHER PRINT1320320,0434
102RNB1309309,0435
103OMNIBUS1294294,0744
104SKATWIESEL1201201,0538
105HARWEY2251100100,0322
106BIBUSA18181,0743
107GROSSERALTERMANN14747,0544
108ACE OF SPADE1-126-126,0554