Wertungstabelle
24er BS - BESTE SERIE


PlatzSpielernameSerienBeste Serie123
1PRODEFENDER21.214,08691.214 
2WALDI 5221.190,03551.190 
3TED19521.156,09281.156 
4TGLER1121.108,04511.108 
5SYD 111.080,01.080  
6ALL IN11.048,01.048  
7DORFSKAT992993,0 634993
8SPASS AM SPIEL1979,0 979 
9POSTMANN 592961,0501961 
10WOLF641956,0956  
11LOSER19503952,0952623182
12SCHOCKEN20181952,0952  
13HERZKING2946,0474946 
14POSTMANN703942,0350166942
15MATTZEK591934,0934  
16FLORIGUT91928,0 928 
17SIRHENRYMORGAN1920,0 920 
18SUPERLOVER2905,0748905 
19GUNTI622898,0413898 
20TASSO3878,0670538878
21KEYLER1872,0872  
22SKATMUCKI3870,0606341870
23LUIS0062864,0607864 
24HDKNEU2864,0 710864
25REHLEIN571859,0  859
26BUMMI11851,0851  
27DONBROSSI3840,0757151840
28ULLIUPS1839,0839  
29LOGIPELZ1835,0835  
30JUMBO2611812,0  812
31BLAUER HUND2812,0 471812
32FAIRLINE1808,0  808
33SVRB08162799,0 799270
34MARYAUG3784,0784531716
35HOJAHSV2783,0 707783
36DALARASY3758,0731-345758
37ZOCKERCHARLIE2750,0 127750
38HUERTGENWALDER1745,0 745 
39WARSTEINERSIGGI2745,0745 97
409GRETZKY91733,0  733
41MAUERCHEN11731,0  731
42OFFENSIVPOWER3716,0716547628
43TRUCKER-GERD2716,0 473716
44ANDY 19642714,0 510714
45LOSANDOS673713,0200713571
46JAGUARON3705,0-16309705
47PAPABAER1113698,0471698452
48LOS GONKOS1693,0 693 
49ICKEBINSAUCH1682,0  682
50BECKIMA3671,0634424671
51JANDIRK1671,0671  
52SKATFUCHSLEIN3668,0428668475
53BROWNY2664,0 664441
54SWISKEY3657,0549657276
55LEONARDO 543642,0572578642
56OECHER PRINT3636,0636620291
57AHE662628,0 628484
58GOLFPASCHA1628,0 628 
59TASTEUFEL3626,0626612381
60RB19633587,0374481587
61SAECO1577,0577  
62LESEBRILLE2561,0 410561
63LOVOAVO3560,0224158560
64DENJO771558,0 558 
65PITSCHLICK2527,0527 434
66SCHNAPPER9911520,0520  
67BREEZER19763518,0338518344
68OMNIBUS2500,0 500151
69SPEZI 651465,0  465
70EYCK073464,0385387464
71PORTANIGRAMAURER3452,0242342452
72GAILDORF1444,0 444 
73BANCO1442,0  442
74MALI671410,0 410 
75LARRYKLY2408,0 408139
76MUCKEL232406,0406 406
77KAOS11394,0 394 
78KATZENWEDEL2367,0 358367
79KARSTEN0692336,0 210336
80FRANK.M1321,0 321 
81BERTI541223,0 223 
82CLOUDI1204,0  204
83PLOSCHI1172,0  172
84HEINZ BAERBOCK1159,0159  
85HARWEY2251131,0131  
86LASKO1-70,0 -70 
dCOSHY2547,0 64547