Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1WALDI 5211.5331.533,01623
2SNAH-TUMLE11.4591.459,01314
3MUETZE111.3341.334,01007
4LUBUKLAUS11.3141.314,01107
5HESSE3811.3061.306,01215
6BREEZER197611.2591.259,01215
7STICHLING111.2551.255,01632
8RB196311.2531.253,01005
9SIRHENRYMORGAN11.2441.244,01203
10BANCO11.2431.243,01005
11SIOLARETTUS5411.2371.237,01114
12PORTANIGRAMAURER11.2081.208,01006
13WOLF6411.1611.161,01115
14ATENSER-JUNG11.1581.158,0915
15BSF-ROLAND11.1141.114,01128
16SVRB081611.1041.104,01312
17SKAT PETER11.0941.094,0905
18HAL JORDAN11.0921.092,0904
19WALKING11.0751.075,01212
20GOLDFINGER 202211.0651.065,01345
21HANYSFEST111.0601.060,01014
22MMUETZE11.0171.017,01545
23LUTSCHER20221993993,0925
24GLUECKSRITTER1988988,0607
25RINTELN111968968,0904
26DONBROSSI1954954,01350
27HEINREIN1946946,01121
28HARWEY2251935935,01124
29MITSPIELER501915915,0817
30SCHROEMY1912912,0925
31SCHROCKI51908908,0927
32POSTMANN 591886886,0607
33BROWNY1870870,0615
34OLLY-F1855855,01023
35LOSANDOS671851851,0719
36LEONARDO 541848848,0705
37ROCKQUEEN1836836,01134
38TASTEUFEL1829829,0814
39CLOUDI1809809,01132
40IVO0081805805,01024
41TRUCKER-GERD1796796,0912
42TED1951789789,01141
43SUPERLOVER1771771,01340
44ANNI19461766766,0726
45ALL IN1764764,01033
46ROLFK22041758758,01252
47SKATFUCHS11747747,0923
48BUSUHASE1740740,01243
49BLAUER HUND1725725,0815
50KAJETAN11661723723,0825
51TRAVE20091715715,0812
52MARYAUG1712712,0316
53BAUER KARL1703703,01034
54FAIRLINE1698698,0824
5548 THEO1690690,0941
56ROTERDEIWEL1680680,0846
57HENRO1669669,0727
58KANNNIX181661661,0714
59PIRANHA881660660,0628
60BOLGATANGA1628628,0714
61BERNI1111574574,0525
62DALARASY1553553,0933
6399 BERND1517517,0405
64EYCK071510510,0625
65HUERTGENWALDER1504504,01053
66SUEDTRIBUENE19091486486,0734
67NAFETS651486486,0534
68BERTI541456456,01042
69ANMAR19671451451,0514
70BIKERUWE1447447,0955
71OMNIBUS1435435,0732
72HERMINATOR1314314,0536
73BORABORA811308308,01252
74PAPABAER1111287287,0633
75UNKO521228228,0952
76KATZENWEDEL1218218,0851
77BIBUSA1136136,0764
78PIT6519898,0236
dPATTYPENNY1-792-792,0252
EST100,0000
EST-ERSATZSPIELER100,0000