Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1BORABORA8111.9191.919,01616
2SNAH-TUMLE11.7301.730,01711
3LARRYKLY11.7091.709,01407
4CURLYWURLY11.5661.566,01601
5SCHALKENORDKURVE111.4801.480,01302
6TULA11.3841.384,01312
7HERZKING11.3211.321,01119
8KAGENOWER11.3061.306,01402
9LPF5311.3051.305,01018
10LEONARDO 5411.2751.275,01216
11LARRY8011.2691.269,01731
12POSTMANN 5911.2321.232,01214
13NADJO11.2081.208,01212
14BIKERUWE11.2031.203,01115
15ZOCKERCHARLIE11.1611.161,01203
16GOLFPASCHA11.1511.151,01117
17AHE6611.1461.146,0704
18RINTELN1111.1451.145,09111
19GUNTI6211.1381.138,01224
20ALL IN11.1351.135,0925
21ROLIRI11.1201.120,01311
22FRANZOSE4011.1051.105,01113
23ANDY 196411.0941.094,01002
24JOEY111.0911.091,0902
25JOKER5011.0891.089,01015
26KURTLILLI11.0841.084,01221
27SVRB081611.0761.076,01112
28SAWELL11.0661.066,01039
29IN5JM11.0571.057,0805
30SARAH117511.0551.055,0707
31BREEZER197611.0511.051,01114
32FLORIGUT911.0481.048,01003
33CIVIC11.0421.042,0907
34SUPERLOVER11.0261.026,01037
35BUMMI111.0251.025,01012
36TASTEUFEL11.0211.021,01012
37HERR KAISER11.0091.009,0802
38HUERTGENWALDER1995995,01133
39BERNI1111989989,01033
40BERNIE581972972,0715
41MUCKEL231946946,01236
42PORTANIGRAMAURER1924924,01136
43PFALLER1921921,01124
44BERNHARD LXI1913913,01210
45WOLF19841891891,01134
46DAREDEVIL19631873873,01024
47PETER M1866866,0813
48GROENDI1846846,0727
49SCHELLOHNEVIER1819819,01025
50BASTIMASTERKIEL1818818,0937
51LOVOAVO1809809,01012
52TASSO1809809,0815
53FAIRLINE1801801,0911
54WALDI 521793793,0827
55HANYSFEST11782782,0936
56DALARASY1781781,0824
57SEEROSE-SEBASTIAN1765765,01120
58COSHY1751751,01120
59KOTE1744744,0725
60HANDMANN1742742,0946
61TANNE61734734,01241
62PITSCHLICK1729729,0911
63BROWNY1724724,0713
64OMNIBUS1722722,01242
65BIBUSA1705705,0921
66SCHELLENDAUS1677677,0823
67BOLGATANGA1667667,0955
68SKAT PETER1653653,0603
69PULSE1638638,0946
70BLAUER HUND1635635,0823
71RATHGEBER1563563,01043
72GLABBACH1547547,0625
73STERNKIND1532532,0625
74RNB1530530,0848
75ULF20081530530,0637
76NOCHRIPE1516516,0748
77KARLCHEN121475475,0845
78PREMIUMSKATERIN1451451,0402
79KARSTEN0691446446,0844
80WOLF641441441,01052
81TOMHERBIE781427427,0501
82GUILLAUME1410410,0852
83LOSER19501402402,0646
84EYCK071398398,0524
85BENJAMIN621383383,0745
86PIRANHA881379379,0537
87LUIS0061274274,0522
88OECHER PRINT1246246,0535
89FRANKFURTER24781205205,0421
90FLASCHDANCE521191191,0657
91SPASS AM SPIEL1127127,0775
92DONBROSSI1-35-35,0554
93PATTYPENNY1-120-120,0661