Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1TANNE611.3851.385,01413
2WALDI 5211.3731.373,01833
3GOLFPASCHA11.3411.341,01217
4ZEHNLUSCHEN11.3381.338,01206
5HAL JORDAN11.3331.333,01325
6LOSER195011.3321.332,01106
7JANDIRK11.3241.324,01125
8REHLEIN5711.3191.319,01218
9LOSANDOS6711.2821.282,01414
10ERICH 4011.2741.274,01323
11JOKER5011.2661.266,01004
12MERLIN411.2521.252,01005
13MUETZE111.2431.243,01104
14MITSPIELER5011.2391.239,01015
15BENJAMIN6211.2321.232,01014
16JACKBAUER2411.1831.183,01213
17AUSREITZER11.1721.172,01315
18SUPERLOVER11.1321.132,01344
19LUIS00611.1281.128,01006
20HAEGAR811.1251.125,0913
21GROSSERALTERMANN11.1151.115,01112
22TGLER1111.1151.115,01125
23SVRB081611.1111.111,01432
24SKATFUCHS111.1111.111,0916
25KARSTEN06911.1111.111,0926
26HUERTGENWALDER11.1011.101,01644
27KURTLILLI11.1001.100,01233
28GUNTI6211.0991.099,01004
29BASTIMASTERKIEL11.0981.098,01004
30HEIDIE6411.0961.096,0906
31NEENICH11.0921.092,0905
32ANNI194611.0801.080,0905
33HENRO11.0791.079,01036
34MUCKEL2311.0781.078,01443
35SCHROCKI511.0681.068,01225
36PULSE11.0571.057,01012
37INTERESSENT11.0401.040,0915
38LOVOAVO11.0371.037,01014
39SWISKEY11.0151.015,01531
40EINPASSER1990990,01242
41WERDERFAN821957957,01235
42TULA1946946,0928
43LEONARDO 541943943,01034
44HIRTSBRAEUBUBE871929929,0804
45GOLDFINGER 20221911911,01331
46DIRK JOSEF1903903,0816
47FRANK.M1881881,0825
48TASTEUFEL1875875,01024
4999 BERND1875875,0408
50AMETE1870870,0617
51BSF-ROLAND1854854,01141
52CLOUDI1854854,01012
53FRANKFURTER24781845845,01033
54HOLZWURM11841841,01251
55ALL IN1839839,0925
56POSTMANN 591838838,0715
57PFALLER1832832,0925
58SCHWERGEWICHT1824824,0613
59GAILDORF1822822,0705
60RATHGEBER1813813,01431
61WALKING1807807,01032
62WERNER SCHOLZE1802802,01224
63OLLY-F1794794,01241
64BOLGATANGA1781781,0935
65SKAT PETER1759759,01134
66RNB1753753,01244
67OMNIBUS1742742,0626
68ROLFK22041714714,0834
69ROLEX 671703703,0614
70LASSI1695695,0955
71KEYLER1656656,01044
72PETER M1625625,0733
73PORTANIGRAMAURER1624624,0923
74KANNNIX181622622,0932
75BUMMI11597597,0613
76NAFETS651591591,0615
77GLUECKSRITTER1590590,0734
78FLENSBENGEL1570570,0517
79REINIX641558558,0625
80WOLF19841534534,0834
81SIRHENRYMORGAN1530530,0932
82HARWEY2251530530,0723
83HORWIE511516516,0725
84EYCK071509509,0405
85JOEY11492492,0842
86LPF531474474,0634
87JAGUARON1442442,0733
88DALARASY1418418,0524
89SKATFUCHSLEIN1411411,0844
900812551369369,0831
91SUEDTRIBUENE19091332332,0317
92RINTELN111319319,0637
93KATZENWEDEL1285285,01062
94PELLETKING1235235,0533
95ENGEL05041185185,0631
96SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1-71-71,0454