Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1GRODOTTO11.9571.957,01505
2PAPABAER11111.7491.749,01803
3JOEY111.6851.685,01417
4MUCKEL2311.6231.623,01714
5SKATFUCHSLEIN11.6221.622,01307
6KARSTEN06911.5981.598,01008
7BRECKI111.4861.486,01316
8OECHER PRINT11.4601.460,01415
9WOLF6411.4031.403,01513
10HENRO11.3301.330,01203
11PATTI7711.3291.329,01412
12KATZENWEDEL11.3201.320,01313
13SWISKEY11.2521.252,01203
14LOS GONKOS11.2451.245,01104
15JAGUARON11.2391.239,01214
16MOSES AN BORD11.2321.232,01303
17NADJO11.2251.225,01322
18WALDI 5211.2241.224,01125
19INTERESSENT11.2081.208,0817
20KLUMBIM11.2011.201,01005
21BERNIE5811.1991.199,01223
22RINTELN1111.1961.196,01026
23EYCK0711.1911.191,01203
24POSTMANN 5911.1701.170,01005
25TULA11.1561.156,01204
26DALARASY11.1521.152,01133
27CIVIC11.1521.152,0916
28NOCHRIPE11.1331.133,01223
29BROWNY11.1021.102,0906
30BERNHARD LXI11.1001.100,01421
31SCHELLENDAUS11.0941.094,01223
32LARRY8011.0621.062,01323
33LARRYKLY11.0551.055,01223
34FLASCHDANCE5211.0371.037,01123
35ALFONA11.0281.028,01212
36JANDIRK11.0251.025,01014
37GAILDORF1985985,0903
38POSTMANN701967967,0918
39FRANK.M1958958,01012
40SKAT PETER1957957,0913
41LUIS0061948948,0807
42TASSO1942942,01133
43GLUECKLICHE HAND1928928,01113
44MUEHLENLING1913913,01663
45JUMBO2611906906,01122
46LPF531902902,01024
47PITSCHLICK1901901,0913
48STICHLING11900900,01014
49BECKIMA1897897,01012
50TASTEUFEL1888888,0813
51OMNIBUS1878878,0912
52BREEZER19761868868,0803
53BASTIMASTERKIEL1866866,0705
54RNB1862862,0924
55CLAUS581860860,0834
56BIKERUWE1858858,01330
57HANDMANN1844844,01145
58URIBEST1789789,0935
59PORTANIGRAMAURER1781781,0713
60TGLER111771771,0822
61JOKER501770770,0912
62WALZE691747747,01030
63FAIRLINE1729729,0923
649GRETZKY91728728,0618
65BUMMI11678678,0615
66ALL IN1650650,0614
67XYUNGELOEST51643643,0612
68SKAT LEHRLING1636636,0512
69FRANKFURTER24781634634,01032
70SUPERLOVER1628628,0821
71SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1624624,0945
72BLAUER HUND1588588,01022
73SCHROCKI51583583,0625
74GROENDI1574574,0518
75AUXERROIS1568568,0943
76ROLIRI1564564,01053
77GUNTI621561561,0832
78KURTLILLI1552552,0426
79KEYLER1545545,0843
80NAFETS651543543,0736
81ANMAR19671518518,0527
82WOLF19841516516,0523
83PIRANHA881514514,0821
84GOLFPASCHA1512512,0943
85GROSSERALTERMANN1479479,0833
86LASKO1445445,0412
87HERZKING1438438,0434
88FLORIGUT91428428,0522
89MIREK631376376,01041
90TRUCKER-GERD1370370,0632
91DAREDEVIL19631354354,0633
92SUNNYSUNSHINE1329329,0953
93JUTTA051318318,0854
94RATHGEBER1278278,0853
951314151271271,0631
96DORFSKAT991249249,0214
97HARWEY2251126126,0543
98MMUETZE13636,0641
dLEONARDO 54100,0000