Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1MMUETZE11.5541.554,01516
2DIRK JOSEF11.4881.488,01326
3PELLETKING11.4651.465,01416
4OMNIBUS11.4551.455,01304
5LEONARDO 5411.4511.451,01204
6FLASCHDANCE5211.4331.433,01514
7BOLGATANGA11.4191.419,01306
8WOLF6411.4121.412,01533
9BSF-ROLAND11.3701.370,01016
10ENGEL050411.3681.368,01103
11KATZENWEDEL11.3521.352,01304
12SKATFUCHS111.3351.335,01104
13ERICH 4011.3241.324,01106
14ROLFK220411.2881.288,01521
15TRUCKER-GERD11.2701.270,01304
16ACE2311.2671.267,01424
17LUTSCHER202211.2521.252,01115
18HAL JORDAN11.2251.225,01104
19HENRO11.2231.223,01332
20HOTTERE0411.2211.221,01014
21SWISKEY11.2081.208,01223
22HORWIE5111.2071.207,01004
23TGLER1111.2061.206,01213
24RB196311.1971.197,01215
25PAPABAER11111.1781.178,01215
26HOLZWURM111.1641.164,01422
27CAROZEHN11.1591.159,01224
28LESEBRILLE11.1531.153,01431
29ZOCKERCHARLIE11.1421.142,01213
30MUEHLENLING11.1321.132,01442
31MOSES AN BORD11.1251.125,01422
32HEIDIE6411.1211.121,01225
339GRETZKY911.1121.112,01004
34FRANKFURTER247811.1081.108,0904
35HUERTGENWALDER11.1061.106,01017
36XYUNGELOEST511.0981.098,01002
37TULA11.0731.073,0906
38BIKERUWE11.0711.071,01234
39POSTMANN 5911.0691.069,0915
40STICHLING111.0681.068,01102
41HAEGAR811.0621.062,0906
42ALEXHANSAFAN11.0501.050,0904
43SCHROCKI511.0221.022,01237
4499 BERND11.0201.020,0716
45FLENSBENGEL11.0201.020,0608
46BASTIMASTERKIEL11.0161.016,0914
47LUISA1411.0011.001,0804
48OLLY-F1953953,0914
49PRODEFENDER1936936,01025
50CLAUS581933933,01640
51MITSPIELER501910910,01032
52KOELSCHE1895895,0923
53GOLFPASCHA1889889,0817
54GRODOTTO1873873,01022
55BUMMI11870870,0506
56PFALLER1850850,01331
57BUSUHASE1836836,0706
58ANDY 19641831831,0813
59ROLEX 671830830,0728
60MARYAUG1818818,0913
61MUETZE11795795,0713
62LOSER19501792792,01120
63ACE OF SPADE1780780,01031
64RNB1752752,0726
65JAGUARON1736736,0713
66TRAVE20091734734,01031
67GROSSERALTERMANN1715715,0515
68SAWELL1710710,0934
69GROENDI1703703,0728
70MUCKEL231697697,01253
71WALKING1670670,0935
72ALL IN1670670,0613
73PIRANHA881655655,0712
74KNURGANG1648648,0713
75RATHGEBER1647647,01040
76KEYLER1644644,0614
77PORTANIGRAMAURER1643643,0946
78FRANK.M1630630,0846
79INTERESSENT1621621,01152
80NIELSJOHANN1609609,0404
81LOSANDOS671575575,0613
82LUIS0061509509,0514
83JOKER501492492,0744
84BECKIMA1487487,0723
85BAUER KARL1475475,01251
86BERLINERON1463463,0415
87FAIRLINE1424424,0842
88DEMED1396396,01251
89PITSCHLICK1392392,0623
90HARWEY2251370370,0215
91BERTI541356356,0740
92ANNI19461341341,0525
93SAECO1324324,0534
94SKAT PETER1301301,0631
95LASSI1262262,0542
96GOLDFINGER 20221257257,0962
97LPF531236236,0842
98PATTYPENNY1210210,0422
99ROBO391208208,0543
100KARSTEN0691186186,0751
101TASTEUFEL1104104,0555
102SUPERLOVER13838,0333