Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1ERICH 4011.7591.759,01415
2MUCKEL2311.7011.701,01602
3HUERTGENWALDER11.5951.595,01317
4TASTEUFEL11.4871.487,01202
5SVRB081611.3781.378,01204
6THEOVIEL11.3711.371,01313
7NOCHRIPE11.3591.359,01306
8FUNTHOMAS7111.3451.345,01324
9PIRANHA8811.3101.310,09110
10LUPO6511.2971.297,0906
1199 BERND11.2811.281,01015
12LOVOAVO11.2761.276,01313
13LEONARDO 5411.2651.265,01322
14WERDERFAN8211.2481.248,01114
15HEINREIN11.2461.246,0906
16LUIS00611.2411.241,01003
17KEYLER11.2291.229,01113
18SPEZI 6511.2101.210,01003
19OMNIBUS11.2081.208,0914
20SKATFUCHS111.2071.207,01117
21ALL IN11.1901.190,01225
22RETROTOMMY11.1771.177,01104
23LOSER195011.1691.169,01104
24HERR KAISER11.1661.166,01016
25SAWELL11.1641.164,01215
26HANDMANN11.1561.156,01312
27SPASS AM SPIEL11.1561.156,01015
28BLAUER HUND11.1471.147,01015
29WHAT SEPP11.1461.146,0807
30FAIRLINE11.1421.142,01013
31ANDY 196411.1391.139,01214
32EYCK0711.1221.122,01112
33HARTMUT211.1221.122,01013
34REHLEIN5711.1181.118,01226
35OLLI140811.0881.088,0606
36DIDI196311.0831.083,0808
37FREDWESLEY11.0811.081,01223
38ATENSER-JUNG11.0631.063,01022
39WALDI 5211.0581.058,0917
40SKATDELPHIN11.0491.049,01125
41SCHELLENDAUS11.0481.048,01220
42KARSTEN06911.0471.047,0829
43NOCKHERBERG11.0411.041,0904
44KALVI196111.0271.027,01125
45AUXERROIS11.0181.018,0902
46PUMMELUFF 10011.0011.001,01012
47JOKER501989989,01113
48GRODOTTO1985985,01343
49BANCO1984984,01333
50MARYAUG1954954,0814
51MONSCHAU101954954,06010
52TULA1950950,01222
53NOIPROCS1948948,01112
54RB19631939939,01125
55TOPAREV1925925,01013
56WOLF641904904,01443
57FRAENKY1231890890,01022
58SKAT LEHRLING1884884,01031
59HESSE381880880,01134
60CAROZEHN1876876,0817
61BUMMI11875875,0704
62POWERPAUL11872872,0815
63GLUECKSRITTER1865865,01023
64SWISKEY1856856,01231
65HERMINATOR1822822,01133
66MUEHLENLING1820820,05110
67DALARASY1815815,01133
68SKAT PETER1811811,0913
69BREEZER19761801801,01333
70KAI-K.1787787,01122
71ABZOKEVIC1783783,0825
72CHRIS30061768768,0716
73ACE231766766,01244
74SCHELLOHNEVIER1757757,0935
75BIKERUWE1747747,01482
76SNAH-TUMLE1718718,0924
77FLASCHDANCE521716716,0923
78LOSANDOS671710710,0702
79BROWNY1709709,0616
80JAGUARON1699699,01021
81ICKEBINSAUCH1687687,01031
82SCHROEMY1676676,01122
83AMETE1642642,0821
84MACTEN1640640,0932
85SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1634634,0614
86TANNE61630630,01243
87BASTIMASTERKIEL1609609,0823
88ROBICO1593593,0416
89HARWEY2251587587,0722
90PATTI771587587,0747
91DIRK JOSEF1581581,0934
92JO62TO1574574,0614
93BECKIMA1564564,0613
94MITSPIELER501562562,0933
95BUSUHASE1509509,0844
96GUNTI621502502,0835
97TRUCKER-GERD1492492,01053
98HEINO2211486486,0428
99UNLIMITED EDITION1477477,0734
100SCHROCKI51471471,0942
101GAILDORF1471471,0612
102MERLIN41458458,0951
103RINTELN111449449,0624
104INTERESSENT1435435,0956
105PITSCHLICK1426426,0820
106ROLEX 671423423,0413
107ROBOTNIK1395395,01092
108ANMAR19671390390,0524
109REGINEH1385385,0622
110GROENDI1381381,0413
111HEIDIE641377377,01052
112TROJAGAUL1366366,0735
113PORTANIGRAMAURER1346346,0824
114URIBEST1284284,0535
115TARZAN72191260260,0753
116JOEY11231231,0732
117PIT651207207,0644
118OLLY-F1203203,0525
119SCHNAPPER9911138138,0851
120ANDIKRASS1-93-93,0133