Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1TULA11.4021.402,01414
2NOCHRIPE11.3701.370,01203
3OLLY-F11.3581.358,01315
4FAIRLINE11.3411.341,01412
5KURTLILLI11.3271.327,01536
6HENRO11.2951.295,01004
7ZOCKERCHARLIE11.2731.273,01105
8GROENDI11.2621.262,01003
9WOLF6411.2581.258,01203
10HUERTGENWALDER11.2431.243,01016
11ROBOTNIK11.2321.232,01227
12ROBO3911.2221.222,01203
13RB196311.2141.214,0905
14BSF-ROLAND11.1881.188,0908
15PITSCHLICK11.1751.175,01003
16CAROZEHN11.1681.168,01114
17JACKBAUER2411.1651.165,01554
189GRETZKY911.1561.156,0915
19STERNKIND11.1501.150,01116
20TRUMPF6611.1301.130,01223
2199 BERND11.1251.125,01202
22JOKER5011.1041.104,01132
23FLORIGUT911.0881.088,01113
24HEINO22111.0861.086,01214
25BAUER KARL11.0651.065,01027
26HORWIE5111.0591.059,01012
27ACE2311.0501.050,01125
28BROWNY11.0491.049,01224
29GRANDIOSOHNE411.0451.045,0903
30WOLF198411.0421.042,01137
31BIBUSA11.0331.033,01321
32ENGEL050411.0301.030,0915
33TASTEUFEL11.0201.020,0727
34ZEHNLUSCHEN11.0121.012,01015
35HAEGAR811.0111.011,01221
36RNB1998998,01121
37GUNTI621970970,01221
38RINTELN111962962,01012
39FRANZOSE401958958,01137
40GLUECKLICHE HAND1953953,08210
41AUSREITZER1936936,0902
42HEIDIE641916916,01012
43REGINEH1912912,01022
44HARWEY2251911911,0805
45PIRANHA881907907,0827
46TOPAREV1894894,0814
47SCHROEMY1888888,01024
48MACTEN1878878,01024
49HESSE381814814,01332
50LOSANDOS671806806,0913
51ROLFK22041802802,0933
52MUCKEL231801801,01234
53BASTIMASTERKIEL1787787,0816
54ATENSER-JUNG1785785,0713
55PIT651779779,01220
56ANDY 19641773773,01023
57BUMMI11771771,0812
58LOSER19501763763,01253
59NATTER1001758758,01132
60SKATFUCHS11752752,0714
61PORTANIGRAMAURER1750750,01130
62SCHOCKEN20181741741,01231
63LOGIPELZ1720720,0812
64FLENSBENGEL1712712,01032
65TGLER111700700,0845
66HOLZWURM11680680,01023
67KEYLER1666666,0623
68ICKEBINSAUCH1644644,0834
69SCHELLOHNEVIER1638638,0823
70ABZOKEVIC1626626,0933
71TEAMU1600600,01143
72ANNI19461598598,0418
73SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1596596,0932
74INTERESSENT1574574,0933
75PAPABAER1111573573,0833
76MUEHLENLING1527527,0812
77HANDMANN1527527,0748
78BUSUHASE1495495,0724
79LIPFI761463463,0735
80ROLEX 671459459,0625
81TROJAGAUL1444444,0743
82SUEDTRIBUENE19091413413,0427
83PROSSER1391391,0636
84ZOCKERR1327327,0866
85MMUETZE1235235,0446
86SNAH-TUMLE1109109,0554
87SCHELLENDAUS14141,0954