Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1BLAUER HUND11.5671.567,01205
2ANDY 196411.4451.445,01314
3REHLEIN5711.3961.396,01501
4TASSO11.3621.362,01324
5FREDWESLEY11.3601.360,01314
6BSF-ROLAND11.3081.308,01226
7TROJAGAUL11.2981.298,01103
8COMPU11.2801.280,01302
9SAWELL11.2691.269,01006
10WALDI 5211.2681.268,01314
11JAGUARON11.2601.260,0906
12GOLDFINGER 202211.2201.220,01323
13SKATFUCHS111.2111.211,0908
14CAROZEHN11.2101.210,01202
15HAL JORDAN11.1791.179,01454
16ATENSER-JUNG11.1711.171,01105
17KATZENWEDEL11.1641.164,01660
18EYCK0711.1331.133,01014
19PETER M11.1221.122,0709
20FLASCHDANCE5211.1121.112,01110
21SNAH-TUMLE11.1091.109,01114
22FRANKFURTER247811.1011.101,01003
2399 BERND11.0831.083,01016
24WOLF6411.0771.077,01224
25GUNTI6211.0751.075,01521
26RB196311.0711.071,01037
27LOSANDOS6711.0711.071,0806
28ZINGER0411.0701.070,01520
29UNKO5211.0181.018,01223
30GLUECKSRITTER1991991,01046
31MMUETZE1986986,01121
32KOTE1979979,0902
33THEOVIEL1964964,0914
34DALARASY1918918,01123
35TULA1895895,01034
36BECKIMA1837837,0802
37ANNI19461832832,0914
389GRETZKY91816816,0814
39BANCO1771771,0814
40OECHER PRINT1748748,01023
41HARTMUT21743743,0519
42AUXERROIS1730730,01023
43ANMAR19671727727,0934
44LOSER19501702702,0932
45TRUCKER-GERD1702702,0506
46ROLEX 671682682,0712
47BIKERUWE1678678,01046
48PORTANIGRAMAURER1626626,0637
49PIRANHA881608608,0920
50ALL IN1583583,0944
51SCHELLOHNEVIER1581581,0626
52GROENDI1578578,0832
53HARWEY2251503503,0501
54HAGO781475475,0844
55OLLY-F1448448,0642
56ANDIKRASS1410410,01141
57PITSCHLICK1386386,0512
58KARLCHEN121368368,01155
59MARYAUG1357357,0632
60LEONARDO 541293293,0744
61TASTEUFEL1241241,0632
62SWISKEY1238238,0445
63HUERTGENWALDER1163163,0642