Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1BLAUER HUND11.5401.540,01304
2HERZKING11.5191.519,01812
3FLASCHDANCE5211.4991.499,01423
4RATHGEBER11.3721.372,01412
5MUCKEL2311.3631.363,01425
6FUNTHOMAS7111.3351.335,01420
7BASTIMASTERKIEL11.3241.324,01430
8GROENDI11.3131.313,01216
9JAGUARON11.2931.293,01212
10KEYLER11.2831.283,01420
11TASSO11.2761.276,0907
12RNB11.2661.266,01523
13WOLF6411.2551.255,01212
14KOTE11.2521.252,01017
15KAGENOWER11.2501.250,01003
16GUNTI6211.2371.237,01104
17DALARASY11.2371.237,01116
18BECKIMA11.2321.232,0819
19SCHELLOHNEVIER11.2201.220,01532
20FAIRLINE11.2151.215,01104
21FRANKFURTER247811.2071.207,01105
22POSTMANN 5911.1971.197,0907
23SUEDTRIBUENE190911.1801.180,0806
24CHAOSPUR11.1741.174,01202
25NADJO11.1541.154,0916
26OECHER PRINT11.1531.153,01101
27REHLEIN5711.1421.142,01302
28HANDMANN11.1251.125,01014
29SWISKEY11.1201.120,01002
30BERNIE5811.1111.111,01103
31PAPABAER11111.1031.103,01420
32ZWERCHFELL11.1001.100,01410
33ZINGER0411.0981.098,01125
34TULA11.0961.096,0907
35JOKER5011.0881.088,0808
36KATZENWEDEL11.0831.083,01126
379GRETZKY911.0671.067,01321
38NOCHRIPE11.0071.007,0708
39SKATFUCHSLEIN11.0031.003,01222
40TOMHERBIE781979979,0901
41BOLGATANGA1974974,01002
42TASTEUFEL1958958,0814
43ROLFK22041949949,01035
44IN5JM1946946,0725
45BENJAMIN621929929,0817
46HEINZ BAERBOCK1915915,01356
47ROBOTNIK1902902,0924
48ULF20081900900,0913
49TANNE61889889,0937
50RINTELN111885885,01112
51HUERTGENWALDER1876876,01121
52MAUERCHEN11850850,0703
53ECKIRD1848848,0703
54BROWNY1812812,0936
55FRANK.M1806806,01036
56OMNIBUS1805805,01043
57LEONARDO 541785785,01037
58ENGEL05041775775,0802
59JUMBO2611760760,01031
60ANDY 19641754754,0702
61BAERENZAEHMER1742742,0946
62VONNIXAUFO1719719,0944
63MERLIN41717717,01035
64PATTI771715715,0821
65BERNHARD LXI1639639,01055
66PITSCHLICK1637637,0737
67SCARY_SKAT1634634,0935
68JANDIRK1611611,0723
69FLORIGUT91609609,0822
70GOLFPASCHA1603603,0713
71TRUCKER-GERD1598598,01352
72GAILDORF1593593,0529
73ANDIKRASS1587587,0737
74ALL IN1546546,0746
75PORTANIGRAMAURER1544544,01042
76LUIS0061541541,0502
77CIVIC1540540,0612
78BREEZER19761426426,0831
79BUMMI11392392,0436
80JULE1231363363,0844
81AHE661355355,0523
82ANMAR19671322322,0523
83ZOCKERCHARLIE1314314,0547
84SCHELLENDAUS1307307,0962
85MARYAUG1289289,0753
86EYCK071156156,0346
87LPF531154154,0434
88WARSTEINERSIGGI1132132,0325
89WALDI 5211616,0870
90JONATHAN371-66-66,0652