Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1MUEHLENLING11.7871.787,01706
2GRANDIOSOHNE411.7421.742,01404
3TASTEUFEL11.5411.541,01304
4HUERTGENWALDER11.5321.532,01515
5HERZKING11.3881.388,01422
6SKATFUCHS111.3731.373,01214
7NOCKHERBERG11.3551.355,01306
8LPF5311.3391.339,01414
9SKAT LEHRLING11.3391.339,01102
10ACE OF SPADE11.3141.314,01312
11RINTELN1111.2961.296,011210
12OMNIBUS11.2921.292,01017
13ANDY 196411.2901.290,01328
14LOSANDOS6711.2861.286,01202
15ERICH 4011.2691.269,01104
16LOSER195011.2661.266,01314
17WALDI 5211.2631.263,01323
18BIKERUWE11.2271.227,01336
19ZOCKERCHARLIE11.2221.222,01005
20GUNTI6211.1901.190,01003
219GRETZKY911.1881.188,01113
22POSTMANN 5911.1881.188,01005
23ATENSER-JUNG11.1821.182,01337
24GOLDFINGER 202211.1811.181,01236
25ZWERCHFELL11.1571.157,01112
26KEYLER11.1381.138,01300
27HENRO11.1181.118,01104
28KOELSCHE11.1161.116,01122
29SVRB081611.1071.107,01434
30HESSE3811.1001.100,01123
31URIBEST11.0761.076,0727
32FLORIGUT911.0711.071,01200
33AUXERROIS11.0691.069,01422
34HARWEY22511.0661.066,0926
35PELLETKING11.0601.060,0905
36INTERESSENT11.0581.058,0926
37PUMMELUFF 10011.0581.058,0923
38PORTANIGRAMAURER11.0281.028,01354
39MITSPIELER5011.0051.005,0935
40HORWIE511994994,01026
41EINPASSER1992992,01135
42ALL IN1972972,01014
43RATHGEBER1964964,01232
44PATTYPENNY1956956,01121
45ACE231900900,01145
46HAL JORDAN1874874,0800
47ROLEX 671865865,0714
48REGINEH1863863,0935
49TRUMPF661856856,0813
500812551817817,0923
51CURLYWURLY1808808,0912
52THEOVIEL1804804,0923
53SIRHENRYMORGAN1800800,01134
54PAPABAER1111778778,0835
55BUMMI11754754,0727
56TGLER111737737,0912
57BUSUHASE1722722,0613
58STICHLING11722722,0627
59FRANK.M1722722,0624
60ENGEL05041721721,01131
61LEONARDO 541713713,01153
62PITSCHLICK1687687,0505
63SUEDTRIBUENE19091684684,0932
64SWISKEY1680680,0626
65NOCHRIPE1675675,01142
66HAEGAR81648648,0628
67SK THOMAS1644644,0932
68SKATFUCHSLEIN1627627,0920
69SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1626626,01031
70NONAMEONE1619619,01342
71MERLIN41570570,0722
72BSF-ROLAND1560560,0613
73OLLY-F1547547,0526
74FLENSBENGEL1511511,0832
7599 BERND1491491,0416
76ROLFK22041460460,0633
77HOLZWURM11450450,0722
78KAI-K.1427427,0732
79RNB1423423,0539
80BECKIMA1354354,0215
81JOKER501332332,0755
82GROENDI1310310,0732
83SNAH-TUMLE1292292,0844
84BOLGATANGA1273273,0733
85ANDIKRASS1252252,0227
86SCHROEMY1250250,0645
87LASSI1148148,0323
88SCHELLOHNEVIER1136136,0775
89LUIS0061-66-66,0555
90FRANKFURTER24781-284-284,0237