Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1SVRB081612.1862.186,01705
2WALDI 5211.5671.567,01204
3ROLFK220411.5631.563,01613
4WOLF6411.5531.553,01721
5TRUCKER-GERD11.4921.492,01325
6PELLETKING11.4301.430,01316
7JAGUARON11.4231.423,01128
8FRANK.M11.3901.390,01511
9PROSSER11.3601.360,01007
1008125511.3361.336,01003
11BERNI11111.2791.279,01632
12AUXERROIS11.2121.212,01411
13MUCKEL2311.2021.202,01335
14HUERTGENWALDER11.1871.187,0914
15MERLIN411.1861.186,01412
16OMNIBUS11.1861.186,01102
17RB196311.1771.177,01025
18SIEGFRIED W.11.1621.162,0915
19SKATFUCHSLEIN11.1571.157,01116
20OLLY-F11.1541.154,01212
21GRODOTTO11.1531.153,0915
22RINTELN1111.1271.127,0927
23GLUECKLICHE HAND11.1161.116,01212
24JOKER5011.1141.114,0915
25SCHROCKI511.1131.113,01334
26DEMED11.0951.095,01224
27SCHNEEMANNEMILIE11.0881.088,01455
28ERICH 4011.0771.077,01126
29HAL JORDAN11.0711.071,01126
30BASTIMASTERKIEL11.0621.062,0902
31ANDIKRASS11.0561.056,01111
32PAPABAER11111.0461.046,01224
33PORTANIGRAMAURER11.0211.021,01345
34GOLFPASCHA11.0201.020,01116
35SCHOCKEN201811.0071.007,01112
36POSTMANN 5911.0041.004,01114
37MMUETZE1998998,01133
38HENRO1945945,0817
39STICHLING11899899,0727
40ROLEX 671893893,01012
4199 BERND1888888,01031
42FLASCHDANCE521846846,01135
43WWIEWALDI1836836,01111
44ALL IN1830830,0814
45HOLZWURM11815815,01133
46XYUNGELOEST51807807,0716
47PIT DER AFFE1803803,0835
48KOELSCHE1802802,0826
49HARWEY2251801801,01024
50PITSCHLICK1798798,0615
51HOTTERE041791791,0934
52REGINEH1789789,0933
53ANDY 19641788788,0825
54ENGEL05041774774,0924
55TGLER111768768,0508
56ODEON071758758,0937
57ACE231756756,01131
58RNB1745745,01153
59ROBO391730730,0825
60TRIER501719719,0711
61INTERESSENT1678678,0932
62RATHGEBER1676676,01053
63SUEDTRIBUENE19091658658,0934
64TASSO1658658,0405
65TULA1656656,0636
66DALARASY1653653,0935
67JACKBAUER241642642,0602
68SNAH-TUMLE1640640,01043
69SCHELLOHNEVIER1624624,0614
70TASTEUFEL1621621,0713
719GRETZKY91618618,0833
72BSF-ROLAND1616616,0612
73BUMMI11608608,0635
74KEYLER1590590,0504
75ANNI19461576576,0811
76TRUMPF661570570,0834
77HAEGAR81541541,0219
78HEINO2211537537,0745
79FLENSBENGEL1484484,0734
80TEAMU1451451,0843
81HESSE381405405,0736
82FRANKFURTER24781382382,0412
83BIKERUWE1358358,01373
84TONIMONTANA911309309,01050
85JANDIRK1222222,0434
86LOSANDOS671186186,0128
87MITSPIELER501177177,0643