Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1ALL IN12.1302.130,01803
2HUERTGENWALDER11.7491.749,01504
3ZWERCHFELL11.5891.589,01414
4SNAH-TUMLE11.5301.530,01524
5TONIMONTANA9111.4931.493,01215
6TASTEUFEL11.4351.435,01314
7CAROZEHN11.4341.434,01306
8WALDI 5211.3491.349,01301
9STICHLING111.3311.331,01202
10FLASCHDANCE5211.3111.311,01315
11OLLY-F11.3081.308,01201
12SKATDELPHIN11.2951.295,0805
13LUBUKLAUS11.2791.279,0908
14TULA11.2201.220,01216
15HARWEY22511.2031.203,01003
16POSTMANN 5911.1851.185,07110
17XYUNGELOEST511.1601.160,01005
18BOLGATANGA11.1351.135,01114
19ANNI194611.1311.131,0805
20HENRO11.1231.123,01005
21COMPU11.0971.097,01332
22SPEZI 6511.0861.086,01220
23HEINREIN11.0791.079,01223
24ANDY 196411.0471.047,0906
25SAECO11.0371.037,01223
26FUNTHOMAS7111.0321.032,01541
27FRANZOSE401933933,01124
28BLAUER HUND1921921,01123
29KLUMBIM1914914,01145
30SKATFUCHS11907907,0912
31EYCK071900900,01333
32TRUCKER-GERD1896896,01136
33PORTANIGRAMAURER1884884,0714
34BANCO1858858,0606
35PAPABAER1111849849,01131
36PATTYPENNY1825825,0802
37BERTI541820820,01010
38NAFETS651812812,0823
39ROBOTNIK1806806,0912
40ATENSER-JUNG1784784,0705
41TROJAGAUL1783783,0924
42SCHWERGEWICHT1783783,0508
43BIKERUWE1782782,01133
44MMUETZE1746746,0714
45KEYLER1745745,0914
46PETER M1734734,0506
47RINTELN111670670,0932
4899 BERND1652652,0834
49RB19631643643,0613
50BERNI1111615615,01142
51KAI-K.1603603,0833
5248 THEO1586586,0832
53ANDIKRASS1566566,0723
54LOSER19501563563,01042
55DALARASY1550550,01151
56GOLFPASCHA1531531,0723
57JAGUARON1529529,0634
58BECKIMA1519519,0527
59GRANDIOSOHNE41509509,0821
60LOSANDOS671506506,0621
61HAL JORDAN1444444,0624
62JUMBO2611441441,0747
63BSF-ROLAND1440440,0965
64WALKING1389389,0524
65MARYAUG1383383,0523
66UNKO521348348,0524
67SCHROEMY1258258,01041
68WOLF641188188,0532
69KLENES1-23-23,0980