Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1SCHALKENORDKURVE111.6501.650,01304
2BREEZER197611.6171.617,01405
3BIKERUWE11.5851.585,01412
4SCHELLENDAUS11.5221.522,01515
5GROENDI11.5131.513,01511
6NOCHRIPE11.4971.497,01312
7RNB11.4931.493,01620
8LARRY8011.4031.403,01524
9JUMBO26111.3691.369,01004
10FRANZOSE4011.3271.327,01202
11SPASS AM SPIEL11.3131.313,01314
12ANDY 196411.2951.295,01412
13CIVIC11.2371.237,01413
14LEONARDO 5411.2371.237,01312
15SKATMUCKI11.2351.235,01333
16POSTMANN 5911.2321.232,01212
17BERNHARD LXI11.2081.208,01213
18MIREK6311.2061.206,01520
19SUPERLOVER11.1851.185,01213
20TULA11.1771.177,01127
21IN5JM11.1701.170,01025
22BIBUSA11.1571.157,01323
23LARRYKLY11.1571.157,01003
24TASSO11.1551.155,01114
25KATZENWEDEL11.1351.135,01521
26PORTANIGRAMAURER11.1111.111,01025
27XYUNGELOEST511.1061.106,01002
28LPF5311.1011.101,01103
29GUNTI6211.0871.087,01222
30ANDIKRASS11.0701.070,01220
31LUIS00611.0501.050,0904
32REHLEIN5711.0191.019,01421
33JOEY111.0041.004,0926
34TOMHERBIE7811.0031.003,01004
35NONAMEONE1990990,01343
36PATTYPENNY1966966,01121
37CURLYWURLY1945945,01023
38WARSTEINERSIGGI1937937,08210
39RINTELN111912912,0703
40COSHY1904904,01002
41FRANKFURTER24781899899,0802
42PASLODE1890890,0902
43AHE661877877,0902
44FRANBERT1873873,0815
45GRODOTTO1864864,01012
46JOKER501858858,01147
47TGLER111845845,0914
48BUMMI11844844,01222
49FLASCHDANCE521843843,0824
50BROWNY1830830,01012
51JAGUARON1826826,0711
52MUCKEL231804804,01134
53STERNKIND1794794,0923
54STICHLING11774774,01022
55PITSCHLICK1766766,0922
56RANDONNEUR1754754,0604
57SWISKEY1753753,01244
58EYCK071748748,0516
59JANDIRK1720720,0529
60GOLFPASCHA1714714,01035
61AUSREITZER1707707,0517
62KAI-K.1695695,01242
63BAERENZAEHMER1695695,0702
64GRUER221678678,0835
65TORFMOOR1678678,0725
66ECKIRD1673673,0712
67FLORIGUT91669669,0727
68NAFETS651638638,0632
69LOS GONKOS1610610,0712
70NADJO1588588,0712
71SUEDTRIBUENE19091573573,0933
72PIRANHA881511511,0306
73WALDI 521497497,0931
74DALARASY1496496,0856
75ALL IN1486486,0735
76KEYLER1478478,0821
77ZOCKERCHARLIE1443443,0848
78KOTE1404404,0731
79ZWERCHFELL1378378,0732
80GERTRUD11358358,0303
81TASTEUFEL1353353,0854
82RB19631340340,0524
83BORABORA811269269,0766
84FAIRLINE1-40-40,0331