Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1MITSPIELER5011.6441.644,01503
2HESSE3811.5651.565,01417
3HOLZWURM111.5011.501,01623
4TASTEUFEL11.3761.376,01104
5RB196311.3491.349,01521
6PROSSER11.3491.349,01117
7FRANZOSE4011.3371.337,01213
8ATENSER-JUNG11.3191.319,01314
9GROENDI11.3141.314,01006
10COSHY11.2591.259,01113
11TRUMPF6611.2471.247,0904
12PORTANIGRAMAURER11.2451.245,01321
13HANDMANN11.2301.230,01333
14ERICH 4011.2241.224,01128
15DALARASY11.2181.218,01103
16KEYLER11.1961.196,01016
17ZEHNLUSCHEN11.1921.192,01003
18SUEDTRIBUENE190911.1731.173,01016
19SKATMUCKI11.1671.167,01114
20HAL JORDAN11.1611.161,0904
21INTERESSENT11.1601.160,0905
22GUNTI6211.1561.156,01304
23GLUECKLICHE HAND11.1421.142,01431
24MUEHLENLING11.1421.142,01016
25ADLONSKI11.1321.132,01113
26NOCHRIPE11.1301.130,01124
27RNB11.1211.121,01112
28BUMMI111.1091.109,01114
29SKATFUCHS111.0991.099,01332
30STICHLING111.0991.099,01115
31MUCKEL2311.0891.089,01325
32ROLEX 6711.0621.062,01123
33RINTELN1111.0481.048,01113
34LOSER195011.0311.031,01323
35RATHGEBER11.0241.024,01543
3699 BERND11.0211.021,0914
37XYUNGELOEST511.0141.014,0903
38SUPERLOVER11.0091.009,01124
39JACKBAUER2411.0021.002,01234
40TGLER111983983,0607
41FAIRLINE1972972,0926
42KATZENWEDEL1950950,01235
43ZOCKERCHARLIE1921921,01223
44MARYAUG1905905,01024
45GAILDORF1898898,01016
46GRANDIOSOHNE41865865,0923
47ADU1041858858,0922
48LPF531845845,01012
49CAROZEHN1834834,0607
50LASSI1832832,0515
51NAFETS651818818,01022
52TANNE61812812,01140
53FUNTHOMAS711808808,0617
54LUIS0061806806,0814
55OLLY-F1803803,0704
56HENRO1796796,0934
57FLORIGUT91795795,0914
58EYCK071784784,0728
59FLENSBENGEL1767767,0823
60ALL IN1758758,0825
61POSTMANN701740740,0823
62TULA1739739,0934
63BSF-ROLAND1732732,0703
64BLOODY22091729729,0716
65MOSES AN BORD1711711,01230
66HUERTGENWALDER1705705,01044
67REHLEIN571680680,07312
68ACE231666666,01561
69MUETZE11662662,0614
70PIRANHA881638638,0712
71PITSCHLICK1636636,0505
72BAUER KARL1599599,0931
73GOLFPASCHA1543543,05312
74GRUER221518518,0735
75JANDIRK1500500,0932
769GRETZKY91436436,0624
77SKATFUCHSLEIN1401401,0644
78PETER M1383383,0721
79LOSANDOS671377377,0522
80FRANKFURTER24781368368,0425
81ROLFK22041352352,0634
82SCHROEMY1296296,0843
83ANNI19461295295,0632
84PFALLER1254254,0753
85BIKERUWE1152152,0996
86SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1128128,0664
87PIT DER AFFE17878,0851
8808125512222,0432
89HARWEY2251-21-21,0223
90ANDIKRASS1-101-101,0552