Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1ULF200811.6761.676,01711
2JAGUARON11.6051.605,01723
3JUMBO26111.5461.546,01106
4PORTANIGRAMAURER11.4441.444,01623
5LARRYKLY11.4251.425,01315
6SCHROEMY11.4141.414,01214
7ALL IN11.4081.408,01005
8IN5JM11.3941.394,01414
9SPASS AM SPIEL11.2761.276,01413
10PFALLER11.2461.246,01115
11BIBUSA11.2451.245,01123
12HESSE3811.2101.210,01114
13OMNIBUS11.1961.196,01004
14LARRY8011.1701.170,01223
15TASTEUFEL11.1671.167,01103
16HDKNEU11.1421.142,01234
17PAPABAER11111.1341.134,01213
18NADJO11.1291.129,0805
19DALARASY11.1251.125,01014
20ICKEBINSAUCH11.1141.114,0904
21RNB11.1001.100,01213
22ALEXHANSAFAN11.0831.083,01334
23LOGIPELZ11.0681.068,01232
24MARYAUG11.0601.060,01235
25KLUMBIM11.0481.048,01334
26ENGEL050411.0441.044,01214
27WALKING11.0421.042,01420
28NOCHRIPE11.0271.027,01002
29LPF5311.0271.027,01014
30CIVIC11.0231.023,01126
31OECHER PRINT11.0181.018,01126
32BIKERUWE11.0081.008,01121
33JANDIRK11.0061.006,0916
34JUTTA051986986,01333
35BERNHARD LXI1978978,01223
36SCARY_SKAT1962962,01232
37DAREDEVIL19631955955,0816
38TANNE61949949,01035
39INTERESSENT1943943,0817
40SUPERLOVER1928928,0914
41BRECKI11924924,0912
42KEYLER1921921,01122
43ANDIKRASS1919919,0705
44PATTI771902902,01011
45WOLF641895895,01241
46FLASCHDANCE521892892,0916
47AUXERROIS1881881,0815
48RINTELN111866866,0816
49AUSREITZER1844844,0924
50SCHNEEMANNEMILIE1835835,01048
51PULSE1834834,0925
52SCHELLENDAUS1826826,01144
53WOLF19841819819,01033
54LOVOAVO1810810,01232
55LUIS0061807807,0606
56FRANKFURTER24781806806,0605
57KURTLILLI1792792,01153
58DORFSKAT991782782,0823
59EYCK071775775,0828
60JOKER501772772,01133
61BUSUHASE1764764,0834
62LOS GONKOS1760760,0702
63PATTYPENNY1749749,0924
64BUMMI11746746,01022
65SKAT PETER1733733,0925
66KAI-K.1724724,01034
67ROBOTNIK1709709,01255
68BASTIMASTERKIEL1700700,0722
69TASSO1699699,0942
70SKATFUCHSLEIN1692692,0617
71SKATMUCKI1686686,0824
72PITSCHLICK1671671,0602
73TULA1665665,0823
74TOMHERBIE781654654,0517
75SCHELLOHNEVIER1649649,0833
76MIREK631633633,01143
77MUCKEL231630630,0824
78POSTMANN 591627627,0514
79ZOCKERR1596596,0637
80SWISKEY1594594,0725
81COSHY1562562,0957
82FRANK.M1549549,01035
83PIRANHA881547547,0614
84NAFETS651506506,0632
85ACE OF SPADE1503503,0439
86FAIRLINE1427427,0735
87LOSER19501425425,0734
88BENJAMIN621419419,0734
89GUNTI621408408,0832
90BREEZER19761255255,0631
91TRUCKER-GERD1240240,0544
92BERNIE581218218,0533
93PUMMELUFF 1001149149,0532