Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1PORTANIGRAMAURER11.7321.732,01503
2KANNNIX1811.5961.596,01711
3PAPABAER11111.5301.530,01623
4FLASCHDANCE5211.5191.519,01502
5HUERTGENWALDER11.4471.447,01318
6NAFETS6511.4191.419,01412
7RB196311.4091.409,01511
8GROENDI11.3821.382,01315
9GUNTI6211.3781.378,01423
10MITSPIELER5011.3571.357,01214
11BENJAMIN6211.3471.347,01212
12MUEHLENLING11.3441.344,01323
13SAWELL11.3151.315,01301
14ZORGELHELD11.2941.294,01426
15SCHOCKEN201811.2601.260,01312
16CAROZEHN11.2341.234,01202
17BAUER KARL11.2211.221,01004
18REHLEIN5711.2011.201,01320
19ACE2311.1991.199,01113
20ATENSER-JUNG11.1991.199,01008
21LOSER195011.1851.185,01113
22HAEGAR811.1831.183,01105
23MMUETZE11.1781.178,01215
24TGLER1111.1731.173,01201
25HESSE3811.1721.172,01236
26JAGUARON11.1441.144,01216
27WALKING11.1381.138,01115
28HANDMANN11.1351.135,01323
29URIBEST11.1071.107,01431
30PETER M11.1021.102,01002
31LUIS00611.0981.098,0705
32OLLY-F11.0911.091,01015
33DIRK JOSEF11.0871.087,01113
34FRANKFURTER247811.0741.074,01422
35GLUECKLICHE HAND11.0691.069,01333
36BUSUHASE11.0621.062,0914
37GRODOTTO11.0611.061,01212
38BECKIMA11.0611.061,0805
39ENGEL050411.0591.059,0808
40TULA11.0511.051,01102
41ERICH 4011.0471.047,0904
42TANNE611.0181.018,01532
43JANDIRK11.0121.012,0902
44HOLZWURM111.0021.002,0913
45ICKEBINSAUCH1996996,0803
46MIREK631989989,01026
47FAIRLINE1984984,01113
48LASSI1983983,0817
49BLOODY22091971971,0902
50BUMMI11969969,0910
51SKATFUCHS11958958,01221
52SKAT LEHRLING1952952,0717
53LOVOAVO1935935,0704
5448 THEO1927927,01024
55BERTI541917917,01035
56ANDY 19641909909,01033
57GAILDORF1908908,01231
58LOSANDOS671866866,0911
59SUPERLOVER1855855,01014
60PIRANHA881850850,0608
61KEYLER1848848,01144
62HEINO2211833833,01145
63PELLETKING1831831,0726
64SUEDTRIBUENE19091829829,01022
65RNB1810810,01132
66FLENSBENGEL1797797,0924
67TASTEUFEL1792792,0825
68MARYAUG1782782,0726
69MUCKEL231766766,01033
70NOCKHERBERG1732732,0515
71BSF-ROLAND1723723,0713
72HARWEY2251712712,0945
73GLUECKSRITTER1684684,01253
74PULSE1675675,01142
75ADLONSKI1675675,0727
76JUTTA051669669,0726
77ULF20081652652,01022
78HEIDIE641621621,0932
799GRETZKY91621621,0724
80ACE OF SPADE1586586,0827
81HENRO1586586,0835
82BIBUSA1578578,0736
83SKATFUCHSLEIN1572572,0514
84TROJAGAUL1565565,0614
85ZOCKERCHARLIE1558558,01044
86LPF531523523,0512
87EYCK071499499,0920
88SCHROCKI51481481,0732
89SYD 11464464,0511
90MACTEN1434434,0733
91INTERESSENT1421421,0745
92SCHELLOHNEVIER1421421,0624
93SKAT PETER1414414,0622
94BIKERUWE1376376,0841
95ROLFK22041340340,0843
96ROLEX 671329329,0415
97SCHROEMY1318318,0621
98ANNI19461132132,0653
99MUETZE118484,0214
100KATZENWEDEL13434,01171
101ROBO39122,0545
1020812551-124-124,0653