Wertungstabelle
PT-SONDERTURNIER


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt123
1CHAOSPUR3.007,021.503,51.5551.452 
2APPING2.868,021.434,0 1.5341.334
3ACE232.827,021.413,51.626 1.201
4ERNST19972.747,021.373,51.1291.618 
5NOCHRIPE2.642,021.321,01.1771.465 
6SCHALKENORDKURVE12.619,021.309,51.3561.263 
7SNAKE PLISSKEN 12.609,021.304,58561.753 
8JACKPOT18202.604,021.302,0 1.2601.344
9HESSE382.566,021.283,01.0571.509 
10ROBOTNIK2.533,021.266,51.2261.307 
11TEAMU2.504,021.252,01.459 1.045
12MUEHLENLING2.498,021.249,01.3881.110 
13HDKNEU2.484,021.242,0 1.3061.178
14ARMINIA692.484,021.242,01.2451.239 
15STICHLING12.467,021.233,51.0941.373 
16KALVI19612.466,021.233,01.4591.007 
17JOBIM2.453,021.226,59661.487 
18BUMMI12.434,021.217,01.2171.217 
19BERGI383.647,031.215,71.4619151.271
20KOMMENTIERNIX2.426,021.213,01.446 980
21SKATQUALLE2.388,021.194,01.0371.351 
22MUECKE492.378,021.189,01.528850 
23BERSERKER2.347,021.173,51.2781.069 
24WALDI 522.342,021.171,01.0841.258 
25VASCO1992.341,021.170,59421.399 
26SACHSENTIGER3.496,031.165,31.3328881.276
27FRANKY533.491,031.163,78621.5161.113
28LOVOAVO2.326,021.163,09281.398 
29ODERHAHN-EDDY2.312,021.156,01.0321.280 
30HERZKING2.270,021.135,01.1261.144 
31ROBO392.267,021.133,51.340927 
32BOTHO2.253,021.126,58101.443 
33MANNI22.241,021.120,5 1.264977
34WESERSTERN3.354,031.118,09708541.530
35LUISA142.229,021.114,51.1041.125 
36BUSUHASE3.341,031.113,77459971.599
37RONNY19552.226,021.113,01.1491.077 
38TH. RAMM2.225,021.112,57361.489 
39HARTMUT22.201,021.100,51.1551.046 
40SCHELLENDAUS3.294,031.098,08397651.690
41WALTER592.193,021.096,51.0441.149 
42KAI-K.2.181,021.090,51.0891.092 
43LOS GONKOS2.178,021.089,05181.660 
44KANNNIX182.168,021.084,07501.418 
45ODIN 262.158,021.079,01.333825 
46LPF532.146,021.073,09211.225 
47SPINNIFIX2.146,021.073,01.0521.094 
48HOHENTWIEL2.138,021.069,01.254884 
49FLASCHDANCE522.126,021.063,01.432694 
50CSBOSS2.121,021.060,51.227894 
51WILLI20222.121,021.060,51.0281.093 
52PFALLER2.121,021.060,59761.145 
53FRIESENBUEFFEL2.117,021.058,51.419698 
54D1125192.099,021.049,51.400699 
55SAMUEL19592.089,021.044,5 9931.096
56JONATHAN373.121,031.040,34581.3411.322
57ZOCKERDERROCKER2.080,021.040,08231.257 
58REHLEIN572.077,021.038,51.372705 
59CIVIC2.071,021.035,51.101970 
60PEPI 08442.061,021.030,51.0501.011 
61TANNE63.075,031.025,01.2843991.392
62WOLFRAM19702.043,021.021,59431.100 
63KARSTEN0692.043,021.021,51.241802 
64ZOTTELLAMM2.006,021.003,06971.309 
65MAUERCHEN12.005,021.002,51.348657 
66LEIPZIGER ELI1.993,02996,5 1.019974
67BERNIE581.990,02995,01.022968 
68SAWELL2.978,03992,77821.0271.169
69SKATFUCHS681.982,02991,0 7041.278
70POSTMANN 591.982,02991,0983999 
71ZOCKER BU1.974,02987,01.037937 
72ZORGELHELD2.961,03987,06771.1041.180
73MIREK631.972,02986,05481.424 
74OLPIROL1.964,02982,08671.097 
75SGWMP1.959,02979,51.125834 
76STARRSCHNAAHTZ2.933,03977,71.0178021.114
77FAIRLINE1.955,02977,51.012943 
78TRUCKER-GERD1.934,02967,05541.380 
79KNURGANG2.875,03958,37709441.161
80FLORIGUT91.912,02956,01.265647 
81ALBERTI082.864,03954,76497741.441
82MALI671.909,02954,51.050859 
83TASTEUFEL1.902,02951,0982920 
84RINTELN111.899,02949,51.358541 
85GAILDORF1.892,02946,01.021871 
86HAL JORDAN1.888,02944,07851.103 
87TOMKIN2.820,03940,09707101.140
88BORUSSIAPAUL2.773,03924,31.078794901
89ZOLTAN42.724,03908,09386921.094
90EYCK071.815,02907,5921894 
91BROWNY2.722,03907,37211.078923
92DALARASY2.721,03907,07768131.132
93POWERPAUL11.804,02902,0 903901
94RNB2.646,03882,0857952837
95OECHER11.762,02881,01.031731 
96BERNHARD LXI2.642,03880,74906981.454
97SKATMUCKI1.754,02877,0579 1.175
98MERLIN42.626,03875,3925793908
99CINDIE2.618,03872,77501.123745
100HAGENBECK2.603,03867,7842939822
101HOLGUINERO2.549,03849,7921.1021.355
102DIRK JOSEF1.699,02849,51.349350 
103TGLER112.541,03847,07497001.092
104DEANMARTIN2.536,03845,31.126692718
105HEIKO 691.685,02842,51.081604 
106SURFERAXEL2.522,03840,75937061.223
107GLUECKLICHE HAND2.514,03838,01.121472921
108AM GLOCKENBERG2.512,03837,34591.317736
109SWISKEY2.503,03834,3706900897
110MOMO21.659,02829,55801.079 
111LOSANDOS672.485,03828,32461.651588
112HYPNO1.656,02828,06021.054 
113LENNY 04171.648,02824,0 790858
114ANDIKRASS2.466,03822,0813974679
115GRUER222.455,03818,36105271.318
116PETER20121.621,02810,5890731 
117SACKWACKLER2.420,03806,71.109629682
118GROENDI1.587,02793,51.085502 
119HINNERK 0071.567,02783,5916651 
120CUBA-LIBRE2.284,03761,3915850519
12199 BERND2.269,03756,3964678627
122ATENSER-JUNG1.505,02752,5794711 
123ANMAR19672.251,03750,36304401.181
124OPA HUBERT2.245,03748,3897670678
125NAFETS652.230,03743,3737565928
126ALFI21.482,02741,0524958 
127RK461.480,02740,0862618 
128ENGEL05042.195,03731,71.300329566
129ROLIRI1.447,02723,5 1.108339
130ACKA2.160,03720,0823702635
131BULLY 112.156,03718,74181.329409
132BINA442.153,03717,71.202581370
133NICKI1232.143,03714,3804535804
134MARAVEDI2.122,03707,3459798865
135DOLPHIN251.400,02700,0685715 
136THEREALSCHNUBBI1.378,02689,0807571 
137GOLDFINGER 20221.373,02686,5409964 
138SCH.WER2.055,03685,0891580584
139HANDMANN2.051,03683,7892615544
140MUCKEL231.365,02682,5 685680
141SPEZI 651.356,02678,0801555 
142BAUER KARL1.351,02675,5996355 
143POSTMANN702.013,03671,0951606456
144SKAT LEHRLING2.009,03669,75991.241169
145SCHOCKEN20181.294,02647,0744 550
146SUEDTRIBUENE19091.258,02629,0 885373
147ANDRE-ASS1.255,02627,5 693562
148LOSER19501.816,03605,31.036310470
149GOLDENOLDIE1.177,02588,5 326851
150FRANK.M1.751,03583,7446919386
151SKATEULE611.166,02583,0786380 
152WILLI20011.157,02578,5 755402
153SKATLEX941.154,02577,01.252-98 
154PIONIGGE1.146,02573,0321825 
155DER PATE 391.102,02551,0577525 
156AHONEGGER1.652,03550,7710945-3
157MARYAUG1.069,02534,5470599 
158TRUMPF661.041,02520,5764277 
159BECKIMA1.038,02519,0548490 
160ROYAL ENFIELD1.024,02512,0690334 
161BIKERUWE1.002,02501,0227775 
162EDUARD DER ZWEITE1.495,03498,361682158
163BREEZER19761.487,03495,7497819171
164JK48977,02488,590374 
165RAINCHEN952,02476,0390562 
166HORIOS908,02454,0430478 
167LIPFI76891,02445,5 81972
168OPIRUDI890,02445,0 432458
169JOEY1833,02416,5633200 
170KOELSCHE692,02346,0108584 
171WARSTEINERSIGGI1.023,03341,0442737-156
172JAGUARON539,02269,5267 272
173FOLLIA451,02225,5618-167 
174REIZLOSER123,0261,5347-224 
175AUXERROIS869,01869,0869  
176UNLIMITED EDITION864,01864,0864  
177WENDTCHEN601,01601,0601  
178ANHUM388,01388,0388  
179MENSCH1959333,01333,0333  
180MIO22333,01333,0 333 
181BSF-ROLAND310,01310,0310  
182FALKO04274,01274,0274  
183NADJO241,01241,0 241 
184FLENSBENGEL228,01228,0 228 
185SCHROCKI5212,01212,0212  
186ZEUSARES131,01131,0131  
187SARAH1175116,01116,0116  
188BASTIMASTERKIEL77,0177,077  
189CLAUS5869,0169,069  
190KLUMBIM5,015,05  
191GERHADA-159,01-159,0-159