Wertungstabelle
RANGLISTE 24-07


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1TASTEUFEL66.5121.085,365419
2DUEMPTENER166.0001.000,065916
3ODERHAHN-EDDY65.910985,0731721
4TGLER1187.849981,171841
5OECHER PRINT65.840973,3571023
6BUSUHASE109.634963,41031939
7FAIRLINE87.547943,4851319
8LOSER195097.887876,3942223
9HUERTGENWALDER65.191865,2611415
10SHIAM108.477847,7981736
11BIBUSA64.951825,2641814
12WALTER59118.773797,5901737
13MIREK6364.599766,5531426
14IHRHOVER75.131733,0681827
15HMLE1106.827682,7761329
16WAIERER5122.3251.162,521611
17BIKERUWE44.4721.118,0571411
18ANHUM33.2901.096,726011
19POSTMANN 5955.4461.089,247124
20IL GATTO55.1431.028,657813
21MERLIN454.968993,658817
22PITSCHLICK32.647882,332710
23FIDES MANN43.500875,038719
24ROMARTIN54.283856,642419
25JASI343.356839,037413
26DER RABE1796796,0705
27SKATMUCKI43.163790,828420
28HERZKING43.094773,5431313
29BORUSSIAPAUL42.972743,025113
30BREMER BUTJER42.940735,028720
31DAVVUT21.454727,014310
32MAXOPA53.577715,4441212
33ZOCKERR1693693,0725
34HEINFORTY431.790596,724511
35MUECKE4921.167583,51864
36BUNDHAND2921460,51348
37THOMAS19041409409,0624
EST-ERSATZSPIELER1789789,0816