Wertungstabelle
RANGLISTE 24-02


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1WAIERER5167.2981.216,369324
2SHIAM67.0161.169,363331
3MAXOPA99.8471.094,11021028
4HUERTGENWALDER66.4141.069,0711016
5NONAMEONE66.3381.056,3771714
6POSTMANN 5966.1811.030,259420
7BUSUHASE1111.0061.000,51181639
8ODERHAHN-EDDY65.905984,256620
9FAIRLINE87.859982,4771131
10DUEMPTENER1109.596959,61031730
11ZOCKERR87.637954,6931918
12THOMAS1904109.543954,391940
13SKATMUCKI1211.388949,01161537
14BIKERUWE87.368921,0862332
15DAVVUT76.422917,4721431
16IHRHOVER1210.855904,61232437
17MIREK6387.207900,9942517
18HANNE3197.903878,1741143
19BIBUSA86.721840,1751326
20TGLER11119.035821,4981337
21HEINFORTY475.638805,4631121
22BUNDHAND75.563794,7651225
23HMLE1118.317756,1831133
24WALTER59139.762750,91211929
25BREMER BUTJER85.815726,9671923
26ROMARTIN107.089708,967835
27LOSER195096.233692,6953524
28FIDES MANN106.731673,11094025
29ANHUM56.4241.284,859424
30MERLIN444.6461.161,544412
31HERZKING55.0441.008,8601121
32LASKO54.747949,446314
33DER RABE32.757919,029311
34MALI6743.620905,030328
35IL GATTO21.641820,51616
36DUKE 6754.049809,843715
37JASI343.184796,034615
38OECHER PRINT53.768753,6451116
39MUECKE4921.458729,014410
40NOCKHERBERG32.126708,726612
41TASTEUFEL31.970656,72699
42ROLFK220453.205641,0481718
43PITSCHLICK52.606521,226526
44BORUSSIAPAUL1190190,0213