Wertungstabelle
PT-SONDERTURNIER


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt123
1SKATWIESEL3.284,021.642,01.5701.714 
2HAEGAR83.124,021.562,01.9961.128 
3KOFFER22.913,021.456,51.2801.633 
4ZOFIA0072.861,021.430,51.1631.698 
5FRANZOSE402.829,021.414,51.959870 
6JUNAFRITZ2.778,021.389,0 1.6331.145
7SIRHENRYMORGAN2.714,021.357,01.3041.410 
8DEANMARTIN2.683,021.341,51.712971 
9REBUH2.607,021.303,51.3151.292 
10IRMASK2.604,021.302,01.012 1.592
11SKAT-CORNELIUS2.599,021.299,51.3991.200 
12WERDERBREMEN12.571,021.285,51.4881.083 
13KANNNIX182.567,021.283,51.4571.110 
14SACHSENTIGER2.523,021.261,51.629894 
15BODO-ADLER2.477,021.238,51.3281.149 
16KOELSCHE2.458,021.229,01.2241.234 
17HOSAWILD2.453,021.226,51.3351.118 
18PEPI 08442.441,021.220,51.547894 
19BAERENZAEHMER2.426,021.213,01.1001.326 
20NOCHRIPE2.364,021.182,01.391973 
21BROWNY2.355,021.177,5 9631.392
22SKATMUCKI2.347,021.173,51.727620 
23BENZINER2.346,021.173,0 1.1501.196
24SUEDTRIBUENE19092.345,021.172,51.3331.012 
25PFIFFI642.314,021.157,0 8561.458
26JANDIRK2.287,021.143,51.432855 
27GOLDENOLDIE2.278,021.139,0 1.339939
28BLOODY22092.258,021.129,01.0641.194 
29BASTIMASTERKIEL2.248,021.124,01.429819 
30WAKU2.246,021.123,01.1761.070 
31KOMMENTIERNIX2.238,021.119,09121.326 
32ANDRE-ASS2.236,021.118,0 9661.270
33STARRSCHNAAHTZ3.311,031.103,71.1485171.646
34THEREALSCHNUBBI2.206,021.103,01.0011.205 
35PIRANHA882.177,021.088,51.298 879
36TOMKIN2.149,021.074,51.275874 
37WOLF642.146,021.073,01.292854 
38ACKA2.134,021.067,01.252882 
39BUNDHAND2.131,021.065,57561.375 
40PASCHA1112.117,021.058,56281.489 
41HAL JORDAN2.115,021.057,58431.272 
42HS652.103,021.051,51.147956 
43PLUTARCH2.097,021.048,54711.626 
44FR072.088,021.044,01.435653 
45ZOCKER482.077,021.038,51.351726 
46SGWMP3.111,031.037,09906581.463
47LEIES3.108,031.036,09989891.121
48FAIRLINE2.063,021.031,57601.303 
49ZORGELHELD3.081,031.027,06501.0581.373
50BLAUER HUND2.037,021.018,56521.385 
51MALI673.054,031.018,04111.4001.243
52FLORIGUT93.049,031.016,31.2685961.185
53ASGARD872.025,021.012,51.008 1.017
54KLAUSSCH2.020,021.010,01.479541 
55HYPNO2.018,021.009,09991.019 
56SNOWMAN224222.018,021.009,01.085933 
57ILONALAUFER13.025,031.008,38901.252883
58SCHOCKEN20182.015,021.007,58261.189 
59PELLETKING2.009,021.004,58311.178 
60BUSUHASE2.008,021.004,01.067941 
61GRUER221.996,02998,09611.035 
62MIREK631.977,02988,58241.153 
63MOENUS1.976,02988,01.170806 
64OECHER PRINT1.974,02987,04461.528 
65SCHROCKI51.971,02985,56541.317 
66SMICROMET1.969,02984,51.299670 
67SKATSOCER2.953,03984,34201.3131.220
68ACE OF SPADE1.955,02977,56561.299 
69LEIPZIGER ELI2.929,03976,37239721.234
70JOGIBAER30071.952,02976,0 1.243709
711SANO2.918,03972,71.0966781.144
72BVB 4 EVER1.944,02972,01.166778 
73HINNERK 0071.944,02972,08511.093 
74NADJO1.938,02969,01.032906 
75DER PATE 391.936,02968,06681.268 
76HESSE381.934,02967,0 6841.250
77BERNIE581.931,02965,5 1.169762
78HANDMANN1.927,02963,51.222 705
79MUEHLENLING2.883,03961,07369161.231
80PT 1012.877,03959,07956751.407
81WALDI 521.916,02958,06241.292 
82NONAMEONE2.869,03956,34821.3621.025
83TONIAUSS1.912,02956,0 1.112800
84KLEINER GRAND 132.860,03953,34997301.631
85VIER-ASSE1.904,02952,08641.040 
86RAINCHEN1.889,02944,5 7501.139
87GLUECKLICHE HAND2.832,03944,09136461.273
88CHARLIE BROWN931.886,02943,08391.047 
89DAX11.879,02939,51.141738 
90NADELKISSEN2.807,03935,71.1405761.091
91ERNSTAUGUST11081.870,02935,08291.041 
92MAULY532.804,03934,71.0993481.357
93POLTERKOPP2.799,03933,01.1095341.156
94BETONKOPF991.866,02933,01.041825 
95MIKAH9112.788,03929,38148221.152
96HOJAHSV2.784,03928,09297041.151
97FRANK.M1.855,02927,51.327528 
98MAEUSERICH1.850,02925,0 6561.194
99REHLEIN571.847,02923,5912935 
100SCHATTERRINCHEN1.846,02923,0923923 
101ACE231.846,02923,0929 917
102BUECHERWURM11.846,02923,01.157689 
103HANSW992.766,03922,01.360443963
104HERZKING1.844,02922,0 982862
105GRANDBASTLER1.841,02920,54531.388 
106HEINZ 552.752,03917,36936671.392
107TASTEUFEL2.746,03915,31.1604551.131
108HEINFORTY42.746,03915,3890884972
109SFRM141.830,02915,0907923 
110ECKIRD2.745,03915,06636151.467
111SKAT AMATEUR2.714,03904,76769211.117
112RIVERDANCE1.800,02900,01.423377 
113LUBUKLAUS2.664,03888,07951.014855
114KUHNFEUER2.656,03885,3974860822
115RK462.643,03881,06788301.135
116FCDAVID1.751,02875,5 760991
117JK481.743,02871,5813930 
11899 BERND2.584,03861,3860828896
119RADELLI2.574,03858,01.1064341.034
120SHUMEI19662.573,03857,77311.033809
121SCHELLENDAUS2.553,03851,0846837870
122AZUBI19582.546,03848,76061.162778
123ATENSER-JUNG2.528,03842,7910686932
124HEFI2.513,03837,7723971819
125PALADIN161.650,02825,0793857 
126WILHELMSTEIN2.473,03824,3790842841
127WALDECKERBUB2.469,03823,04661.017986
128NOBBII2.461,03820,33551.316790
129SPESSARTER1.638,02819,0865 773
130ALFONA2.438,03812,77711.193474
131EAGLE1111.616,02808,0894722 
132WAIERER512.424,03808,01.165468791
133TASSO1.616,02808,0 806810
134MACTEN2.416,03805,35987391.079
135PREMIUMSKATERIN1.608,02804,0 672936
136SCHILLERWOELLE1.607,02803,5976 631
137PIONIGGE2.406,03802,01.199801.127
138MOMO21.580,02790,01.000 580
139BINA442.343,03781,03157311.297
140MOSES AN BORD1.560,02780,0 1.455105
141BIKERUWE1.550,02775,0 711839
142ANDIKRASS1.549,02774,5795754 
143EMILKARL2.320,03773,31.158620542
144SKATDELPHIN1.537,02768,5741796 
145MANNIBENKE2.260,03753,36401.214406
146BARNIEXXL1.506,02753,0 738768
147NASHORN2.245,03748,3896765584
148BORUSSIAPAUL2.238,03746,01.080453705
149ZNARFIX1.490,02745,0 546944
150BAENKER2.203,03734,3980836387
151ROBO392.192,03730,7648857687
152LPF532.190,03730,0690625875
153CHAOSPUR1.450,02725,0 1931.257
154J42612.160,03720,08513031.006
155S-PROJEKT1.437,02718,51.147 290
156OECHER12.149,03716,31.026503620
157DEMED1.431,02715,5731 700
158TGLER112.146,03715,31.052529565
159MELAS19881.424,02712,0 728696
160PIETSCHI841.421,02710,5810611 
161ASIEN-FAN2.130,03710,0664691775
162POSTMANN 591.419,02709,5 476943
163MIKE632.121,03707,05061.012603
164LOSER19502.120,03706,71.053670397
165CLARA142.112,03704,0445767900
166JOBIM2.107,03702,36384261.043
167BLUESANO2.013,03671,05911.178244
168DONNER1231.333,02666,5948385 
169LOSANDOS671.332,02666,0556776 
170HAGENBECK1.964,03654,7512481971
171DOLPHIN251.308,02654,0607 701
172MAXOPA1.953,03651,0816591546
173OSKAR681.944,03648,02301.067647
174UWE MUMME1.937,03645,7967520450
175DR.SOMMER1.291,02645,51.087204 
176ELBE1.917,03639,0702481734
177RAMOKA1.904,03634,7648869387
178POWERPAUL11.887,03629,0863625399
179HARWEY2251.885,03628,3628947310
180VASCO1991.255,02627,5 536719
181KARO B1.882,03627,3457787638
182MENSCH19591.229,02614,5522707 
183HEUPFAD1.217,02608,5 795422
184TIGERFINK1.206,02603,0341.172 
185KANAREN20121.802,03600,7803322677
186CINDIE1.191,02595,5603588 
187WARSTEINERSIGGI1.167,02583,5527640 
188OPIRUDI1.745,03581,7761638346
189WATSON1.162,02581,0 1.07092
190ASTA6121.738,03579,31.039-3481.047
191WALTER591.089,02544,5517572 
192BAUER KARL911,02455,5630281 
193MUECKE49782,02391,0 658124
194PETER2012781,02390,5 7792
195TASSO7683,02341,56785 
196FRIEDL123577,02288,5646-69 
197KONISKAT418,02209,0237181 
198SKATQUALLE823,01823,0823  
199PETER456640,01640,0640  
200SILK0705605,01605,0 605 
201LUDI40480,01480,0480  
202HOHENTWIEL457,01457,0457  
203LATZEN450,01450,0 450 
204ROBOTNIK237,01237,0 237 
205WENDTCHEN193,01193,0193  
206GELINI125,01125,0125  
207GERHADA117,01117,0117  
208JULE123-128,01-128,0-128