Wertungstabelle
RANGLISTE 21-04


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1SKATMUCKI66.7201.120,063732
2SHIAM66.7011.116,856434
3TGLER1199.9671.107,489843
4BUSUHASE65.918986,3611025
5PITREI65.673945,553614
6TASTEUFEL65.343890,5591125
7ODERHAHN-EDDY87.116889,5791121
8FELSENKELLER86.961870,1721329
9JASI365.083847,254818
10LOSER1950108.363836,31012732
11IHRHOVER64.843807,250821
12HABISCHECK86.317789,6802026
13EMILKARL96.719746,6902829
14ROLFK220464.450741,7591720
15PUMMELUFF 10064.305717,5541015
16HMLE195.961662,356632
17WALTER5995.872652,4611235
18ACHIMF11.3931.393,01216
19POSTMANN 5922.6391.319,52546
20HERZKING45.1401.285,053410
21HUERTGENWALDER44.6391.159,851812
22FIDES MANN33.4781.159,335616
23BREMER BUTJER33.3601.120,03238
24DER RABE22.1511.075,51817
25HEINFORTY444.0841.021,036222
26MUECKE4955.0891.017,86188
27BUNDHAND33.0261.008,728512
28PITSCHLICK55.0131.002,651420
29HOBE54.942988,456712
30WAIERER5143.844961,0481011
31RWTHAACHEN54.773954,650714
32ANHUM21.908954,01939
33MERLIN443.804951,039614
34DUEMPTENER143.776944,04139
35SKATSOCER43.716929,037516
36RATHGEBER43.602900,5521710
37JUNGE197332.674891,32967
38ROMARTIN54.366873,243522
39IL GATTO32.595865,022011
40BIBUSA54.274854,8531015
41JULE12343.418854,5441114
42MIREK6354.263852,6521216
43BORUSSIAPAUL54.216843,238216
44DAVVUT54.187837,448814
45LASKO54.171834,2451025
46MINIOPA21.597798,51816
47HARTMUT232.362787,330610
48PRONTO_CHARLIE32.323774,324412
49FAIRLINE32.303767,721413
50SANDOVOR43.028757,0411417
51MALI671740740,01022
52ILONALAUFER11579579,0934
53HANNE3142.177544,3341012
54OECHER PRINT2963481,522102
55TENNISGURKE31.424474,727116
56MARIO8112834417,01586
57NAFETS6519999,0651