Wertungstabelle
PT-SONDERTURNIER


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt123
1DER PATE 393.083,021.541,52.0751.008 
2MIKAH9113.060,021.530,01.491 1.569
3FLASCHDANCE522.888,021.444,01.782 1.106
4AXELSKAT992.835,021.417,51.1341.701 
5SONNENBLUME19502.706,021.353,01.5011.205 
6LOSANDOS672.702,021.351,01.3201.382 
7SEEROSE-CLEMENS2.685,021.342,51.6721.013 
8CHAOSPUR2.632,021.316,01.5691.063 
9KANNNIX182.620,021.310,01.5731.047 
10SPESSARTER2.555,021.277,5 1.653902
11BLUESANO2.552,021.276,01.560992 
12KOELSCHE2.550,021.275,01.2791.271 
13FRIESENGEIST692.549,021.274,5 1.4211.128
14NONAMEONE2.491,021.245,51.4231.068 
15TOM2532.471,021.235,55681.903 
16MIREK632.462,021.231,01.021 1.441
17SCHILLERWOELLE2.421,021.210,51.1021.319 
18TIKI-TAKA2.415,021.207,51.421994 
19ANDRE-ASS2.414,021.207,09101.504 
20KOSTNIX2.399,021.199,5 1.404995
21BUSUHASE2.384,021.192,01.0331.351 
22FLENSBENGEL3.569,031.189,76361.6181.315
23ZOCKER BU2.371,021.185,51.0331.338 
24KLEMMTUETE2.360,021.180,08081.552 
25LEXL20202.342,021.171,01.1931.149 
26TARZAN16122.335,021.167,57471.588 
27HYPNO2.331,021.165,51.1271.204 
28CIVIC2.330,021.165,01.438892 
29BOTHO2.329,021.164,51.387942 
30NYQOLARZ2.323,021.161,51.0011.322 
31.HACKI-BSC.2.322,021.161,01.0221.300 
32HANDMANN2.307,021.153,5 8561.451
33KARO B2.304,021.152,01.0901.214 
34TOMKIN2.298,021.149,01.2071.091 
35GERHADA2.290,021.145,07791.511 
36ACKA2.289,021.144,58481.441 
37EMILKARL2.272,021.136,09771.295 
38BROWNY2.266,021.133,07641.502 
39ULLIUPS2.264,021.132,0 1.0301.234
40SKATSOCER2.257,021.128,5 1.445812
41ALFONA2.226,021.113,0 1.327899
42BLAUER HUND2.213,021.106,59111.302 
43KAJETAN11662.206,021.103,01.325881 
44ZOCKER482.200,021.100,01.1971.003 
45BENZINER2.191,021.095,51.0631.128 
46IVO0082.188,021.094,01.1511.037 
47JIMMI1002.188,021.094,0 1.399789
48FALKO042.185,021.092,56761.509 
49REHLEIN572.176,021.088,01.0371.139 
50BODO-ADLER2.174,021.087,01.211963 
51PFIFFI642.172,021.086,06231.549 
52MOENUS2.172,021.086,01.291 881
53BUNDHAND2.169,021.084,58851.284 
54THEREALSCHNUBBI2.169,021.084,5 1.1501.019
55RAPHA862.163,021.081,51.0991.064 
56RK462.162,021.081,09271.235 
57KOFFER22.161,021.080,51.0201.141 
58ANHUM2.152,021.076,01.185967 
59FRIEDL1232.152,021.076,01.1121.040 
60JOBIM2.147,021.073,51.0651.082 
61SACHSENTIGER2.147,021.073,51.0861.061 
62SCHATTERRINCHEN2.141,021.070,51.540601 
63KOMMENTIERNIX3.210,031.070,09348771.399
64DEANMARTIN3.210,031.070,07831.0001.427
65LENCHIK2.130,021.065,07331.397 
66MOSES AN BORD2.126,021.063,01.0581.068 
67RATHGEBER3.183,031.061,04341.0601.689
68PIRANHA882.121,021.060,51.0501.071 
69MAUERCHEN12.114,021.057,0 9241.190
70PIETSCHI842.112,021.056,08281.284 
71LUDI402.112,021.056,0 1.0611.051
72MALI672.110,021.055,01.168 942
73KUHNFEUER2.109,021.054,51.0731.036 
74ACE OF SPADE2.103,021.051,51.508595 
75JUTTA052.094,021.047,01.0741.020 
76MOMO22.089,021.044,51.239850 
77ANDREAS58F3.119,031.039,79421.1421.035
78MUEHLENLING3.117,031.039,07911.0161.310
79HARWEY2252.077,021.038,58351.242 
80PETER20122.075,021.037,58711.204 
81NASHORN2.074,021.037,08191.255 
82JO18462.074,021.037,01.184890 
83HESSE383.106,031.035,31.1296671.310
84PORRENKOOG3.102,031.034,01.418832852
85ACE232.068,021.034,0873 1.195
86NEON622.061,021.030,51.189872 
87BECKIMA2.059,021.029,59561.103 
88ECKIRD2.053,021.026,57741.279 
89MAXOPA2.052,021.026,09801.072 
90HEFI2.050,021.025,01.063987 
91ZOFIA0072.048,021.024,08661.182 
92GRUER222.047,021.023,51.060987 
93OSKAR682.046,021.023,07011.345 
94RAMOKA2.041,021.020,51.053988 
95BUGGY1112.036,021.018,01.332704 
96MARSCHKOENIG2.031,021.015,51.047984 
97HERZKING2.030,021.015,08901.140 
98SILK07052.027,021.013,51.149878 
99OECHER PRINT2.018,021.009,08721.146 
100BAUER KARL2.017,021.008,51.216801 
101DAS REH2.016,021.008,01.256760 
102SACKWACKLER3.024,031.008,09368081.280
103NOCHRIPE2.015,021.007,58481.167 
104RUDI MENTEER2.012,021.006,0 1.118894
105LUBUKLAUS2.008,021.004,01.186822 
106TGLER112.004,021.002,01.088916 
107KARSTEN0691.999,02999,55011.498 
108GERHARD GMELL1.995,02997,51.076919 
109METHUSALIXX1.973,02986,51.326647 
110D1125192.951,03983,71.2573351.359
111HARTMUT22.951,03983,71.0157971.139
112SCHROCKI51.966,02983,09181.048 
113HAL JORDAN1.963,02981,5634 1.329
114BVB 4 EVER1.960,02980,0908 1.052
115HOJAHSV2.937,03979,02901.0431.604
116DR.SOMMER1.956,02978,09451.011 
117OPIRUDI1.950,02975,08041.146 
118RADELLI1.950,02975,01.220730 
119KAGENOWER2.919,03973,04941.3071.118
120GELINI1.945,02972,51.131814 
121MARIE2082.915,03971,78368521.227
122HEISCHO2.913,03971,01.2186691.026
123AZUBI19581.941,02970,51.157784 
124ELBE1.938,02969,08161.122 
125PEPI 08442.905,03968,35868871.432
126WARSTEINERSIGGI1.931,02965,5960971 
127ROBOTNIK2.892,03964,01.172821.638
128SWENDY1.927,02963,58331.094 
129HAEGAR81.923,02961,51.296627 
130MUECKE491.897,02948,51.227 670
131TASTEUFEL1.897,02948,55861.311 
132NAFETS651.896,02948,0896 1.000
133TORFMOOR1.880,02940,04581.422 
134MENSCH19592.814,03938,01.0556191.140
135STOFFELPIT2.808,03936,02421.1871.379
136ZORGELHELD2.807,03935,76857721.350
137LORD MOLVADOR1.870,02935,0 8461.024
138HABISCHECK2.797,03932,31.028979790
139SGWMP2.786,03928,78319371.018
140FRITZIQ51.847,02923,5697 1.150
141GUIDO19531.847,02923,5 1.107740
142WATSON1.845,02922,51.007 838
143ECKARDT1.841,02920,54781.363 
144J42612.759,03919,7959837963
145NADJO2.752,03917,39157741.063
146NADELKISSEN2.742,03914,0900853989
147HMLE11.809,02904,5933 876
148MD.HOUSE2.700,03900,01.0335841.083
149LESEBRILLE1.785,02892,57411.044 
150EINPASSER1.775,02887,5 973802
151HEINZASS2.661,03887,08557781.028
152WOLF641.767,02883,5931 836
153TASSO2.645,03881,71.214638793
154RAINCHEN2.642,03880,79525581.132
155CONTER2.630,03876,7939813878
156BAENKER2.622,03874,06481.164810
157CHARLIE BROWN932.618,03872,76718241.123
158MAULY532.601,03867,01.0375511.013
159DIDDIE201.724,02862,01.448276 
160WILHELMSTEIN2.573,03857,7960752861
161TRUCKER-GERD2.573,03857,71.148460965
162WALTER592.550,03850,0839829882
163SUPERLOVER2.549,03849,7842794913
164DALARASY2.539,03846,3911706922
165OLPIROL2.534,03844,7621943970
166BERNIE582.532,03844,0916784832
167WILLI13012.503,03834,31.199638666
168ANDIKRASS1.655,02827,5855800 
169BASTIMASTERKIEL1.650,02825,01.091559 
170SIRHENRYMORGAN1.647,02823,55271.120 
171HEINZ 552.469,03823,0939806724
172BIKERUWE2.459,03819,76506161.193
173HERR KAISER2.456,03818,71.222683551
174SCHELLENDAUS2.449,03816,38375661.046
175DAX12.422,03807,3842730850
176IRMASK2.396,03798,7919789688
177LASKO2.386,03795,3690760936
178WENDTCHEN2.385,03795,01.228594563
179VASCO1992.373,03791,0940685748
180HOE2.366,03788,79094221.035
181PT 1012.349,03783,01.0572861.006
182SKATTEUFELUWE1.565,02782,5785780 
183PETER802.341,03780,35886581.095
184BORABORA811.558,02779,0 733825
185TARAS BULBA1.555,02777,5763792 
186HINNERK 0071.555,02777,5953602 
187PELLETKING1.547,02773,5640907 
188BUBENEBY2.308,03769,35581.077673
189CLARA142.307,03769,01.012814481
190SKATDELPHIN2.300,03766,7976805519
191FRANKY HB1.533,02766,5 692841
192TULA2.299,03766,37135121.074
193BUECHERWURM11.531,02765,5828703 
19499 BERND2.277,03759,03411.219717
195JULE1232.245,03748,31.015563667
196WBST1.489,02744,5811678 
197PAPPA47912.231,03743,7510755966
198BORUSSIAPAUL2.228,03742,7861924443
199FEINSTEIN1.475,02737,5873 602
200PASCHA1112.204,03734,71.053141.137
201FELSENKELLER2.201,03733,7802608791
202HEINFORTY42.197,03732,3638983576
203BLOODY22092.167,03722,3853765549
204JANDIRK2.166,03722,0617563986
205GRANDBASTLER2.166,03722,0658915593
206WERDERBREMEN11.436,02718,0987449 
207POWERPAUL12.150,03716,71.150532468
208ILONALAUFER12.147,03715,74696291.049
209BUBENKLAUS2.141,03713,7635972534
210DOLPHIN251.427,02713,5766661 
211MERLIN42.139,03713,01.118581440
212STARRSCHNAAHTZ2.133,03711,04001.077656
213FAIRLINE2.119,03706,3672939508
214SNOWMAN224222.102,03700,7855760487
215DOGIWOKOKE1.399,02699,52831.116 
216TASSO72.085,03695,0386715984
217SCH BUR2.078,03692,71.014471593
218FRANZI182.076,03692,0988273815
219ROMARTIN1.384,02692,01.044340 
220REBUH2.073,03691,0920632521
221PIONIGGE2.056,03685,31.140540376
222PAULINA-H2.043,03681,0458785800
223KRAWALLO542.022,03674,0527784711
224WAIERER512.020,03673,3631556833
225ATENSER-JUNG1.328,02664,0763 565
226ZANDER 1001.325,02662,52841.041 
227SHUMEI19661.973,03657,71.025131817
228FRANZ BURG1.970,03656,71.110625235
229MIKE631.962,03654,01.000683279
230FCKALLE391.301,02650,51.041260 
231PLOSCHI1.296,02648,0639657 
232SKATEULE611.293,02646,5741552 
233ASTA6121.910,03636,7351839720
234LPF531.910,03636,7431941.385
235OECHER11.250,02625,0713537 
236SMICROMET1.863,03621,0614827422
237SKATQUALLE1.239,02619,5455 784
238LATZEN1.842,03614,0400818624
239MANNI21.227,02613,5 565662
240KONISKAT1.211,02605,5658553 
241FRANZOSE401.207,02603,5578629 
242KATZENWEDEL1.791,03597,0-416211.211
243HEUPFAD1.193,02596,5764 429
244FRIESENBUEFFEL1.758,03586,0734471553
245DIRK JOSEF1.137,02568,5643494 
246WALDI 521.696,03565,3786717193
247BAERENZAEHMER1.676,03558,7404837435
248KLEINER GRAND 131.622,03540,7454612556
249CINDIE1.583,03527,7796369418
250DOCCOLLIDAY1.052,02526,0 695357
251POSTMANN701.044,02522,0504540 
252SCHOCKEN20181.023,02511,5597426 
253RENATOR73993,02496,5 295698
254LEIES986,02493,0618368 
255DON16111.387,03462,31.07824168
256ULF2008894,02447,0 400494
257UWE MUMME858,02429,01.132-274 
258JUNAFRITZ841,02420,5689152 
259PETER456754,02377,0863-109 
260MAERCHENKOENIG735,02367,5271464 
261PUMMELUFF 100546,02273,0558-12 
262BARNIEXXL309,02154,5-29338 
263NADINE1990-63,02-31,5176 -239
264SKATHELD10001.257,011.257,0 1.257 
265ARMINUS RAINER814,01814,0814  
266SIEGFRIED W.791,01791,0791  
267KAROBUBE99598,01598,0 598 
268POLTERKOPP578,01578,0578  
269BINA44556,01556,0556  
270FCDAVID473,01473,0 473 
271DAVVUT417,01417,0417  
272SCHANGHEY1948370,01370,0370  
273ONGO2344,01344,0344  
274TIGERFINK291,01291,0291  
275KOCKER168,01168,0168  
276SKAT-CORNELIUS-66,01-66,0-66  
277LOSER1950-103,01-103,0-103  
dPOSTMANN 591.994,03664,7685964345
dROBO391.654,03551,35351.015104