Wertungstabelle
PT-SONDERTURNIER


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt123
1AXELSKAT993.106,021.553,01.7211.385 
299 BERND2.962,021.481,01.8131.149 
3KANNNIX182.868,021.434,01.7791.089 
4KONISKAT2.824,021.412,01.5771.247 
5HOHENTWIEL2.822,021.411,01.0341.788 
6MAXOPA2.759,021.379,51.807952 
7WOLF642.717,021.358,58781.839 
8SCHILLERWOELLE2.682,021.341,01.4981.184 
9KOMMENTIERNIX2.657,021.328,51.2531.404 
10HAL JORDAN2.641,021.320,51.4561.185 
11NADELKISSEN2.625,021.312,51.1771.448 
12FRIEDL1232.607,021.303,51.198 1.409
13JIMMI1002.607,021.303,51.0681.539 
14SKATDEPP3022.592,021.296,01.2191.373 
15GRAUER 662.556,021.278,01.2031.353 
16LASKO2.552,021.276,01.3561.196 
17HANDMANN2.527,021.263,58611.666 
18GRUER222.523,021.261,5 1.4211.102
19BUNDHAND2.514,021.257,01.0381.476 
20OLLI14082.491,021.245,51.3691.122 
21ZOFIA0072.490,021.245,01.1441.346 
22ONGO22.475,021.237,51.2301.245 
23JOGIBAER30072.452,021.226,01.3781.074 
24TIKI-TAKA2.451,021.225,59771.474 
25GRANDBASTLER2.438,021.219,01.0091.429 
26KAJETAN11662.435,021.217,51.451984 
27NOCHRIPE2.423,021.211,5 1.3681.055
28MUEHLENLING2.423,021.211,51.2591.164 
29JUTTA052.408,021.204,01.0621.346 
30MUECKE492.358,021.179,09101.448 
31PIONIGGE2.348,021.174,01.359989 
32BUECHERWURM12.341,021.170,5 8171.524
33TASTEUFEL2.318,021.159,08551.463 
34WBST2.317,021.158,51.1291.188 
35PETER20122.313,021.156,51.515 798
36PIRANHA882.301,021.150,51.361940 
37BOTHO2.295,021.147,51.635660 
38FRANZI183.439,031.146,39668771.596
39ERWIN 32.289,021.144,51.1311.158 
40SNOWMAN224222.285,021.142,51.0171.268 
41FALKO042.272,021.136,09251.347 
42HJSC2.267,021.133,56981.569 
43BUBENKLAUS2.242,021.121,07971.445 
44KT19562.221,021.110,59031.318 
45AZUBI19582.219,021.109,51.236983 
46KARO B2.216,021.108,08571.359 
47NONAMEONE2.215,021.107,59221.293 
48SCHELLENDAUS2.208,021.104,01.1711.037 
49MIKAH9112.200,021.100,01.296904 
50BLAUER HUND2.194,021.097,08491.345 
51DEANMARTIN2.190,021.095,09191.271 
52JUNAFRITZ2.189,021.094,51.336853 
53HEUPFAD2.189,021.094,51.0991.090 
54STOFFELPIT2.171,021.085,59081.263 
55LENCHIK3.254,031.084,72101.5461.498
56ROBO392.159,021.079,59851.174 
57TRUCKER-GERD3.234,031.078,01.0978631.274
58OECHER12.156,021.078,01.302854 
59SFRM142.155,021.077,59961.159 
60ACE OF SPADE2.150,021.075,01.1291.021 
61BAENKER2.149,021.074,51.152997 
62OPIRUDI3.221,031.073,71.3643741.483
63MAKU742.143,021.071,51.514629 
64NAFETS652.137,021.068,55811.556 
65BASTIMASTERKIEL2.135,021.067,5 1.701434
66PIETSCHI842.129,021.064,51.0221.107 
67PEPI 08443.188,031.062,79558621.371
68GERHADA2.120,021.060,01.195 925
69CONTER2.119,021.059,59881.131 
70RUDDII2.115,021.057,51.125990 
71TARAS BULBA2.107,021.053,54631.644 
72HEINFORTY42.102,021.051,01.0901.012 
73ALL IN3.153,031.051,08749731.306
74BERNIE583.151,031.050,31.0477441.360
75HEISCHO2.100,021.050,0 1.204896
76GERHARD GMELL2.094,021.047,05971.497 
77NASHORN2.094,021.047,0 1.326768
78HULSCH2.092,021.046,08911.201 
79RK462.090,021.045,01.0781.012 
80JANDIRK2.089,021.044,51.0061.083 
81SCARY_SKAT3.115,031.038,31.0108551.250
82ALFONA2.071,021.035,5 7881.283
83DER PATE 392.056,021.028,09681.088 
84MAUERCHEN12.054,021.027,0 1.0511.003
85DOCCOLLIDAY2.048,021.024,0 1.058990
86HOE2.040,021.020,01.504536 
87PETER802.037,021.018,5 7821.255
88PFIFFI643.055,031.018,31.1846311.240
89BODO-ADLER2.032,021.016,09281.104 
90FEINSTEIN2.031,021.015,58601.171 
91BLOODY22092.029,021.014,56921.337 
92SKATQUALLE2.024,021.012,01.495 529
93HAEGAR82.020,021.010,07691.251 
94LESEBRILLE2.013,021.006,59091.104 
95NADJO2.010,021.005,09001.110 
96POSTMANN 592.009,021.004,58481.161 
97SCHROCKI52.004,021.002,01.181823 
98WENDTCHEN2.001,021.000,51.020981 
99TEDDYLINE652.999,03999,71.0248591.116
100ZOCKER BU1.993,02996,58391.154 
101PETER4561.988,02994,01.254734 
102ANHUM1.984,02992,08721.112 
103TGLER112.974,03991,38897461.339
104J42612.971,03990,39916741.306
105BVB 4 EVER2.970,03990,04857351.750
106FLASCHDANCE522.962,03987,31.0956221.245
107SCHATTERRINCHEN1.969,02984,51.223746 
108ATENSER-JUNG2.951,03983,78147861.351
109REHLEIN571.965,02982,58751.090 
110WERDERBREMEN12.947,03982,37069681.273
111SONNENBLUME19502.938,03979,38149381.186
112LATZEN1.955,02977,59401.015 
113THEREALSCHNUBBI2.930,03976,71.0187061.206
114MANNI21.952,02976,09261.026 
115ANDIKRASS1.946,02973,0 1.242704
116OSKAR681.944,02972,09041.040 
117SCHWERGEWICHT2.916,03972,05308151.571
118CINDIE2.909,03969,77641.1311.014
119OECHER PRINT1.939,02969,51.170769 
120DAX11.931,02965,5983948 
121KARSTEN0692.893,03964,31.1385641.191
122FRANZOSE401.923,02961,58681.055 
123MIKE632.884,03961,33411.3741.169
124LUBUKLAUS1.920,02960,07851.135 
125RUDI MENTEER2.870,03956,78591.167844
126WILLI13011.905,02952,57131.192 
127TIGERFINK1.904,02952,08111.093 
128MOSES AN BORD2.851,03950,38789401.033
129ZOCKER482.844,03948,04531.0481.343
130SKATDELPHIN2.839,03946,37689711.100
131HEINZ 551.892,02946,01.157735 
132DR.SOMMER2.836,03945,38606491.327
133BUSUHASE1.876,02938,08271.049 
134PAULINA-H1.873,02936,5857 1.016
135FLAK42.807,03935,71.1351.116556
136MERLIN42.806,03935,38796421.285
137NYQOLARZ1.868,02934,0 7941.074
138KAGENOWER2.799,03933,01.185825789
139SMICROMET2.797,03932,36269861.185
140LOSGONKOS1.864,02932,0 8021.062
141PELLETKING1.863,02931,5909954 
142SONNYBOY2.794,03931,34381.2021.154
143LOK 662.792,03930,78081.004980
144BORUSSIAPAUL1.851,02925,5 1.067784
145MAEUSERICH2.769,03923,08031.029937
146CLARA142.769,03923,06078851.277
147CIVIC2.750,03916,71.177676897
148LEXL20202.719,03906,35331.1261.060
149LARRY21.796,02898,0 919877
150WHAT SEPP1.794,02897,0 1.028766
151MUENSTER441.792,02896,0810982 
152WAKU1.792,02896,01.050742 
153LPF532.669,03889,77239161.030
154MENSCH19592.668,03889,39686971.003
155KELLEMANN2.664,03888,08221.016826
156DER CAMPER1.776,02888,0875901 
157MANNIBENKE2.657,03885,7955832870
158RADELLI1.764,02882,0808 956
159HESSE382.639,03879,7950723966
160BENZINER2.627,03875,75283991.700
161FAIRLINE2.614,03871,37621.026826
162FCDAVID2.588,03862,77341.089765
163BINA442.573,03857,71.206578789
164ILONALAUFER12.538,03846,01.253817468
165VIER-ASSE2.526,03842,0819736971
166KUHNFEUER2.523,03841,01.162428933
167UWE MUMME2.521,03840,3754882885
168RAMOKA1.676,02838,01.107569 
169KUKA12.507,03835,76916101.206
170MAULY532.487,03829,05271.116844
171CHAOSPUR2.482,03827,31.085529868
172BUBENEBY1.652,02826,01.061591 
173ULLIUPS2.476,03825,31.020976480
174IRMASK2.476,03825,3731886859
175POWERPAUL12.442,03814,0807739896
176PASCHA1111.613,02806,5 691922
177POSTMANN702.406,03802,07623921.252
178WARSTEINERSIGGI2.405,03801,75507691.086
179BULLE112.402,03800,76041.009789
180PITNETHH621.601,02800,5 1.001600
181KLEINER GRAND 132.400,03800,05181.212670
182KOCKER2.375,03791,7888969518
183TASSO72.375,03791,75987291.048
184SKATWIESEL1.581,02790,51.54635 
185WALTER592.364,03788,0841783740
186SCHOCKEN20182.352,03784,01.0691721.111
187ANDRE-ASS1.561,02780,51.390 171
188AUSREITZER2.337,03779,05701.000767
189FRIESENBUEFFEL2.331,03777,0826760745
190BROWNY2.314,03771,3571843900
191FRITZIQ52.312,03770,7741854717
192SHUMEI19662.310,03770,0777696837
193ZOEPFE2.294,03764,77391.036519
194FCKALLE391.522,02761,01.046476 
195BIKERUWE2.282,03760,7453970859
1961314152.273,03757,73781.339556
197RIEMCHEN1.507,02753,51.032475 
198FRANK.M2.233,03744,3939863431
199ULF20082.232,03744,04591.370403
200MACTEN1.485,02742,5736749 
201BARNIEXXL2.227,03742,3482878867
202WOLF28112.224,03741,31.113647464
203PLOSCHI2.224,03741,3944594686
204WAIERER512.204,03734,73558041.045
205DAS REH2.203,03734,3896534773
206SCHLURKS2.181,03727,05911.169421
207VASCO1991.446,02723,0 840606
208ZORGELHELD1.429,02714,5613816 
209POLTERKOPP2.117,03705,71.135414568
210HMLE12.116,03705,31.104252760
211LEIPZIGER ELI2.104,03701,3771624709
212PUMMELUFF 1001.391,02695,51.113278 
213HS652.076,03692,0724506846
214DAVVUT1.371,02685,5882489 
215BUGGY1112.042,03680,7892364786
216DREG571.349,02674,5695654 
217SAARLOTRIE1.323,02661,5 1.017306
218LEIES1.977,03659,0901748328
219ELBE1.974,03658,0879644451
220BERLINERON1.313,02656,5749564 
221HARTMUT21.308,02654,0954354 
222PORRENKOOG1.295,02647,5 958337
223EINPASSER1.278,02639,0992286 
224MARIE2081.915,03638,3604894417
225ACKIAUSDERMARSCH1.271,02635,5892379 
226MARSCHKOENIG1.266,02633,0923343 
227TULA1.265,02632,51871.078 
228ROBOTNIK1.264,02632,0791473 
229GLUECKSRITTER1.846,03615,34901.044312
230HERZKING1.837,03612,31.213331293
231BECKIMA1.824,03608,0756784284
232KOELSCHE1.197,02598,5861336 
233MIREK631.196,02598,0634562 
234ECKIRD1.789,03596,3662581546
235MOENUS1.779,03593,0642566571
236RAINCHEN1.182,02591,0686496 
237KATZENWEDEL1.768,03589,3685853230
238JUMPIN1.153,02576,5827326 
239CHARLIE BROWN931.691,03563,71.043156492
240LOSANDOS671.681,03560,3739583359
241PAPPA47911.673,03557,7224500949
242MICHA MUSTER1.648,03549,3718307623
243HEFI1.639,03546,366288988
244SACKWACKLER1.601,03533,71.142164295
245SVRB08161.048,02524,0658390 
246LOVOAVO1.041,02520,5624417 
247KIEPHAI990,02495,0397593 
248HOJAHSV1.412,03470,7867347198
249KANAREN20121.390,03463,3264257869
250DEMED907,02453,5422485 
251WATSON872,02436,077399 
252SGWMP864,02432,0444420 
253HARWEY225826,02413,0430396 
254BAERENZAEHMER812,02406,0650162 
255ASTA6121.130,03376,7637707-214
256ECKARDT716,02358,0120596 
257SIRHENRYMORGAN707,02353,585622 
258ACKA666,02333,0179487 
259GLUECKLICHE HAND655,02327,5513142 
260GUIDO1953734,03244,798442194
261DOGIWOKOKE456,02228,037977 
262OLPIROL312,02156,0183129 
263SCHWAMMERLPRINZ880,01880,0880  
264WILHELMSTEIN606,01606,0606  
265OSTER2020556,01556,0 556 
266EAGLE111489,01489,0489  
267HINNERK 007432,01432,0432  
268HEINZASS296,01296,0296  
269ROMARTIN273,01273,0273  
270SKATSOCER207,01207,0207  
271REBUH201,01201,0 201 
272LOSER1950114,01114,0114  
273NEON6295,0195,095  
274PREMIUMSKATERIN13,0113,013  
275LUDI40-21,01-21,0 -21 
276TENNISGURKE-49,01-49,0-49