Wertungstabelle
PT-SONDERTURNIER


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt123
1HESSE382.958,021.479,0 1.5281.430
2FEINSTEIN2.793,021.396,59491.844 
3PASCHA1112.679,021.339,51.6491.030 
4ZNARFIX2.607,021.303,51.0731.534 
5GERHARD GMELL2.587,021.293,59951.592 
6OECHER PRINT2.586,021.293,01.5341.052 
7LEIPZIGER ELI2.571,021.285,5 1.4781.093
8HEINZASS2.552,021.276,01.5291.023 
9ELBE2.513,021.256,51.1521.361 
10ANHUM2.509,021.254,51.1351.374 
11UWE MUMME3.741,031.247,09891.4381.314
12TORFMOOR2.406,021.203,01.1251.281 
13HEISCHO2.400,021.200,01.417983 
14MAKU742.396,021.198,0 9361.460
15HEFI2.393,021.196,51.413980 
16BERLINERON2.387,021.193,51.0261.361 
17BUGGY1112.368,021.184,01.1091.259 
18KATZENWEDEL2.360,021.180,01.2011.159 
19BASTIMASTERKIEL2.353,021.176,51.1841.169 
20FLASCHDANCE522.338,021.169,09141.424 
21BIKERUWE2.312,021.156,01.1511.161 
2299 BERND2.308,021.154,0928 1.380
23PORRENKOOG2.306,021.153,01.1961.110 
24BUSUHASE2.302,021.151,01.2911.011 
25SCHLURKS3.451,031.150,31.3159411.195
26BENZINER2.287,021.143,51.2321.055 
27MAXOPA2.285,021.142,51.584701 
28GLUECKSRITTER2.282,021.141,07381.544 
29HOJAHSV2.278,021.139,01.0711.207 
30GRAUER 662.260,021.130,09301.330 
31FRIEDL1232.259,021.129,51.386873 
32MUEHLENLING2.253,021.126,51.1061.147 
33REBUH2.252,021.126,01.1061.146 
34CONTER2.250,021.125,08451.405 
35GERHADA2.205,021.102,51.343862 
36SKATQUALLE2.199,021.099,51.071 1.128
37MOSES AN BORD2.198,021.099,08751.323 
38ZOCKER482.196,021.098,01.265931 
39ANDREA03013.286,031.095,31.1441.0461.096
40DAS REH3.275,031.091,78401.0011.434
41ZORGELHELD2.183,021.091,51.0641.119 
42LUBUKLAUS2.177,021.088,59331.244 
43SCHILLERWOELLE2.154,021.077,01.1061.048 
44BROWNY2.133,021.066,51.281852 
45TULA2.124,021.062,01.0611.063 
46GRUER222.106,021.053,0 1.255851
47ANDRE-ASS2.103,021.051,55251.578 
48SFRM142.102,021.051,08921.210 
49PT 1012.100,021.050,01.128972 
50MAULY532.098,021.049,01.216882 
51SKAT AMATEUR2.097,021.048,51.790307 
52RAPHA862.094,021.047,0 1.400694
53WHAT SEPP2.091,021.045,5844 1.247
54OLLI14082.087,021.043,51.209878 
55HANDMANN2.086,021.043,01.333753 
56BUBENKLAUS2.082,021.041,06471.435 
57WAKU2.079,021.039,56291.450 
58RIEMCHEN2.077,021.038,59801.097 
59JULE1232.070,021.035,01.263807 
60HOHENTWIEL2.064,021.032,01.114950 
61PIONIGGE2.060,021.030,04701.590 
62MAUERCHEN13.086,031.028,79489301.208
631314153.085,031.028,31.2611.014810
64NYQOLARZ3.084,031.028,06321.1221.330
65NOCHRIPE2.053,021.026,51.623430 
66THEREALSCHNUBBI2.047,021.023,51.338709 
67ACE OF SPADE2.043,021.021,51.304739 
68PFIFFI642.040,021.020,01.067973 
69LESEBRILLE2.037,021.018,59511.086 
70BAUER KARL2.034,021.017,01.141893 
71MUECKE492.029,021.014,58751.154 
72MANNI22.027,021.013,56291.398 
73STOFFELPIT3.032,031.010,71.0577751.200
74KIEPHAI2.020,021.010,01.091929 
75DETE1233.024,031.008,01.2086211.195
76LOSGONKOS2.014,021.007,07991.215 
77WARSTEINERSIGGI2.013,021.006,51.057956 
78HARWEY2252.013,021.006,51.028985 
79TGLER112.008,021.004,01.238770 
80BAERENZAEHMER2.007,021.003,51.128879 
81AUSREITZER2.006,021.003,0 1.113893
82BODO-ADLER2.005,021.002,5 9961.009
83GOV1.996,02998,01.172824 
84RUDDII2.981,03993,79897081.284
85LATZEN1.983,02991,59381.045 
86DR.SOMMER1.982,02991,09251.057 
87CHAOSPUR1.981,02990,51.081900 
88SCHANGHEY19481.976,02988,01.004972 
89CINDIE1.974,02987,01.170804 
90MERLIN41.974,02987,05371.437 
91TIKI-TAKA1.971,02985,51.095876 
92PIRANHA881.971,02985,51.045926 
93ANDREAS58F2.946,03982,01.319756871
94HEUPFAD1.964,02982,05941.370 
95TIGERFINK1.962,02981,04661.496 
96SUPERLOVER1.962,02981,09261.036 
97DER PATE 392.939,03979,77527851.402
98NADJO1.957,02978,51.114843 
99NADELKISSEN2.925,03975,04951.4111.019
100HEINFORTY41.950,02975,08441.106 
101CIVIC2.923,03974,34961.1091.318
102SKATDEPP3022.886,03962,01.0208381.028
103SFRM91.921,02960,56061.315 
104TENNISGURKE1.911,02955,51.011900 
105HEINZ 551.905,02952,58741.031 
106WERDERBREMEN12.850,03950,09957021.153
107HAL JORDAN1.898,02949,07721.126 
108GRANDBASTLER2.838,03946,08039041.131
109SKATWIESEL1.881,02940,55831.298 
110LOVOAVO2.821,03940,31.0257731.023
111WALTER591.880,02940,01.016864 
112ZOFIA0071.879,02939,51.260619 
113HAEGAR81.878,02939,08451.033 
114WOLF642.816,03938,79146611.241
115MARSCHKOENIG2.816,03938,77341.0701.012
116SCHELLENDAUS1.874,02937,0969905 
117RAINCHEN1.872,02936,08641.008 
118IRMASK1.868,02934,01.014854 
119ANDIKRASS1.864,02932,0915949 
120TASTEUFEL1.863,02931,51.364499 
121POWERPAUL12.771,03923,76518231.297
122ONGO22.765,03921,79406691.156
123SCHROCKI51.842,02921,08011.041 
124HORST13102.743,03914,37661.030947
125HOE1.818,02909,01.146672 
126MIREK632.714,03904,76661.077971
127FALKO042.709,03903,08745751.260
128FRANKY HB1.793,02896,57211.072 
129HABISCHECK2.688,03896,0814934940
130MAEUSERICH1.789,02894,5 6591.130
131DAX12.680,03893,39426231.115
132PFALLER1.781,02890,51.413368 
133SPESSARTER2.671,03890,3805946920
134BECKIMA2.669,03889,77728901.007
135WAIERER512.666,03888,79194861.261
136ROMARTIN1.774,02887,0893881 
137KARO B2.654,03884,79775071.170
138DER CAMPER1.765,02882,56081.157 
139SIEGFRIED W.2.635,03878,34458811.309
140SAARLOTRIE2.630,03876,77208451.065
141JUTTA052.577,03859,06131.063901
142FRIESENBUEFFEL2.573,03857,71.293300980
143POSTMANN 592.571,03857,01.139567865
144PETER4562.564,03854,75701.184810
145KELLEMANN2.559,03853,01.0833361.140
146TARAS BULBA2.504,03834,78395961.069
147BUBENEBY1.667,02833,5 770897
148MARIE2082.496,03832,0866726904
149REHLEIN572.470,03823,35671.150753
150FRANK THE BANK2.455,03818,31.080599776
151FCKALLE391.624,02812,0779845 
152SMICROMET2.422,03807,37285561.138
153NASHORN1.606,02803,05591.047 
154BVB 4 EVER2.401,03800,31.024783594
155ECKARDT1.598,02799,05091.089 
156SGWMP2.397,03799,0791860746
157ZOCKER BU2.394,03798,07411.075578
158ASTA6122.391,03797,04131.307671
159KUHNFEUER2.386,03795,36006311.155
160FCDAVID2.380,03793,36785451.157
161ATENSER-JUNG2.372,03790,7686998688
162JOBIM2.366,03788,77181.048600
163KT19561.572,02786,0851721 
164WILHELMSTEIN1.561,02780,5873688 
165SKATDELPHIN1.559,02779,5794765 
166KANNNIX182.321,03773,7923551847
167LEIES2.302,03767,34184331.451
168SCHWERGEWICHT2.294,03764,7826567901
169MENSCH19591.521,02760,5702819 
170HINNERK 0072.269,03756,3916635718
171HARTMUT22.264,03754,7875856533
172TASSO72.253,03751,0666930657
173OSKAR682.252,03750,7702998552
174ECKIRD2.235,03745,02021.572461
175PETER802.208,03736,08941.071243
176SONNYBOY2.203,03734,31.096380727
177AZUBI19581.466,02733,0868598 
178FRANK.M1.460,02730,0596864 
179FRANKENASS1.449,02724,5771 678
180TRUCKER-GERD2.173,03724,36443371.192
181ACKA2.172,03724,0767432973
182FLASHLIGHT12.146,03715,3572856718
183DIRK JOSEF2.145,03715,0891620634
184MAX20202.136,03712,0629939568
185JANDIRK2.134,03711,3880356898
186FR072.106,03702,0623911572
187OLPIROL2.092,03697,3204909979
188SCARY_SKAT2.068,03689,3963631474
189QUIX1.378,02689,0 807571
190OPIRUDI2.041,03680,3514730797
191INGOLF 671.345,02672,5733612 
192LOSANDOS671.997,03665,7726939332
193RK461.272,02636,0810462 
194BORUSSIAPAUL1.852,03617,34411.055356
195BLOODY22091.838,03612,7539684615
196HERZKING1.837,03612,31.129379329
197J42611.828,03609,3152998678
198BERNIE581.825,03608,31.168312345
199MACTEN1.819,03606,33241.084411
200KLINKE1.210,02605,0596614 
201PROSSER1.208,02604,0848360 
202WBST1.198,02599,0746452 
203LPF531.790,03596,73961.530-136
204RAMOKA1.192,02596,0499693 
205PEPI 08441.169,02584,5714455 
206PETER20121.147,02573,5361786 
207MOENUS1.712,03570,7372633707
208PUMMELUFF 1001.131,02565,5734397 
209JIMMI1001.100,02550,0651449 
210NEON621.099,02549,5716383 
211CLARA141.606,03535,3660538408
212BARNIEXXL1.592,03530,783371643
213SHUMEI19661.027,02513,5341686 
214JO18461.024,02512,0420604 
215SKATSOCER1.020,02510,0319701 
216JUNAFRITZ975,02487,5520455 
217FAIRLINE926,02463,0339587 
218BLAUER HUND1.383,03461,0795452136
219KONISKAT835,02417,5501334 
220MIKAH911823,02411,5 74182
221ERWIN 3808,02404,074860 
222HS65761,02380,5 302459
223PLOSCHI675,02337,5383292 
224KRAWALLO54453,02226,5346107 
225PREMIUMSKATERIN397,02198,5118279 
226SCHWAMMERLPRINZ882,01882,0 882 
227MAYOR BLOOMBERG755,01755,0 755 
228FRANZOSE40724,01724,0 724 
229POLTERKOPP614,01614,0614  
230HOZIGO578,01578,0578  
231ARMINUS RAINER512,01512,0512  
232HMLE1502,01502,0502  
233HENRO496,01496,0496  
234MARITA56440,01440,0 440 
235OECHER1414,01414,0414  
236PELLETKING379,01379,0379  
237LUGI368,01368,0368  
238ANTON AUS ..352,01352,0352  
239KOMMENTIERNIX253,01253,0 253 
240LOSER195097,0197,097  
241KOCKER-7,01-7,0 -7 
242SVRB0816-32,01-32,0 -32 
243DEANMARTIN-35,01-35,0-35  
dMUCKSCH1-296,01-296,0-296  
EERSATZ10,010,00  
EERSATZ20,010,00  
EERSATZ30,010,00