Wertungstabelle
RANGLISTE 20-11


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1HERZKING67.1711.195,272927
2IL GATTO67.1011.183,558131
3JULE12366.7171.119,567823
4SKATSOCER66.6261.104,3751219
5TENNISGURKE66.5531.092,261723
6FIDES MANN1718.1781.069,31933056
7MUECKE4966.2441.040,7641021
8POSTMANN 5977.2511.035,9731334
9ODERHAHN-EDDY1616.4381.027,41752149
10ROLFK22041111.2451.022,31312639
11JASI388.0041.000,573931
12BUNDHAND65.886981,057734
13HUERTGENWALDER87.695961,9941719
14WALTER591312.483960,21191039
15BIBUSA1211.399949,91221434
16ANHUM87.598949,8821327
17BREMER BUTJER98.404933,8871736
18RATHGEBER65.547924,5822814
19HEINFORTY487.369921,1721030
20BUSUHASE1715.493911,41652651
21OECHER PRINT1110.013910,3941045
22DER RABE87.264908,069729
23FAIRLINE119.966906,01142335
24SHIAM1614.293893,31572953
25WAIERER5176.013859,0701727
26HMLE165.150858,345221
27LOSER19501916.105847,62065557
28ROMARTIN119.242840,2801047
29MIREK631613.088818,01503349
30TGLER112217.665803,01782290
31DUEMPTENER1108.015801,5952440
32MERLIN41411.191799,41232147
33IHRHOVER129.510792,51192940
34PITSCHLICK129.381781,81001542
35BORUSSIAPAUL96.941771,263641
36HOBE75.381768,7621530
37HABISCHECK1914.210747,91966050
38STEINRAUSCHER64.142690,3521618
39HANNE31106.286628,6751637
40281111.1721.172,01424
41PRONTO_CHARLIE1951951,0904
42SANDOVOR43.584896,043912
43NAFETS6543.358839,545119
44MINIOPA54.134826,845925
45TASTEUFEL54.084816,8471010
46DAVVUT53.681736,2461014
47SKATMUCKI1685685,0716
48PUMMELUFF 10052.682536,4401511
49LASKO31.432477,320612
50HARTMUT21149149,0446
51UWE56DE18282,0126