Wertungstabelle
PT-SONDERTURNIER


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt123
1BIKERUWE2.991,021.495,51.3101.681 
2KONISKAT2.882,021.441,01.2191.663 
3FRANK THE BANK2.764,021.382,01.3881.376 
4GERHARD GMELL2.705,021.352,51.2591.446 
5ANDRE-ASS2.691,021.345,59911.700 
6BUBENEBY2.648,021.324,0 1.4821.166
7BASTIMASTERKIEL2.522,021.261,01.2941.228 
8PIRANHA882.516,021.258,01.4331.083 
9WALTER592.509,021.254,51.3071.202 
10DEANMARTIN2.508,021.254,01.2061.302 
11HEFI3.730,031.243,31.0827691.879
12FRANZOSE402.486,021.243,0 1.1691.317
13SCHILLERWOELLE2.477,021.238,5 1.3091.168
14LEIPZIGER ELI2.474,021.237,01.1191.355 
15PFALLER2.463,021.231,57591.704 
16RIEMCHEN2.454,021.227,01.1151.339 
17PIONIGGE2.430,021.215,0 1.2491.181
18MIREK632.426,021.213,01.1071.319 
19HEUPFAD2.378,021.189,09971.381 
20LUGI2.359,021.179,51.0841.275 
21MAUERCHEN12.354,021.177,0 1.1701.184
22ANDIKRASS2.340,021.170,01.1751.165 
23TARAS BULBA2.332,021.166,01.2381.094 
24MIKAH9112.329,021.164,5 1.2141.115
25FEINSTEIN2.318,021.159,0 1.1241.194
26POLTERKOPP2.303,021.151,51.1171.186 
27ENZTAL KARL3.453,031.151,01.2729111.270
2899 BERND2.291,021.145,56951.596 
29UMAS3.435,031.145,09091.2851.241
30ZOCKER BU2.281,021.140,51.523758 
31HANDMANN2.271,021.135,51.111 1.160
32MACTEN2.268,021.134,01.1771.091 
33WARSTEINERSIGGI2.265,021.132,54711.794 
34WOLF642.255,021.127,58551.400 
35BUNDHAND2.247,021.123,51.290957 
36LATZEN3.369,031.123,07491.0001.620
37ACE OF SPADE2.215,021.107,59511.264 
38MOSES AN BORD2.213,021.106,5 1.0021.211
39NEON622.212,021.106,0 1.566646
40REBUH2.202,021.101,01.235967 
41FCDAVID2.196,021.098,0 1.1731.023
42MAKU742.195,021.097,51.653542 
43GOLDENOLDIE2.189,021.094,5 1.1131.076
44SCHROCKI52.189,021.094,51.224965 
45WBST2.188,021.094,01.421767 
46TENNISGURKE2.180,021.090,09331.247 
47HEINZ 552.176,021.088,01.0301.146 
48SKATQUALLE2.165,021.082,51.055 1.110
49MANNI22.158,021.079,0 1.0901.068
50NADJO2.156,021.078,01.1021.054 
51BERLINERON2.146,021.073,01.0131.133 
52LOSANDOS672.136,021.068,08231.313 
53ZORGELHELD2.135,021.067,51.382753 
54BROWNY2.135,021.067,59951.140 
55BAUER KARL2.131,021.065,51.0611.070 
56SKATDEPP3023.187,031.062,38889061.393
57GRANDBASTLER2.115,021.057,51.0261.089 
58SFRM142.109,021.054,58101.299 
59ANDYPH2.107,021.053,5 8811.226
60JUTTA052.105,021.052,58831.222 
61MERLIN42.085,021.042,51.0591.026 
62OLPIROL2.085,021.042,51.0161.069 
63LOSER19503.122,031.040,71.1877071.228
64SCHELLENDAUS3.114,031.038,06931.1331.288
65BECKIMA2.057,021.028,59731.084 
66THEREALSCHNUBBI2.051,021.025,51.292759 
67FLASCHDANCE522.047,021.023,5 1.098949
68NASHORN2.037,021.018,57091.328 
69OECHER12.021,021.010,5 9461.075
70SKAT-CORNELIUS3.029,031.009,78338961.300
71MAXOPA2.018,021.009,09681.050 
72SKATSOCER2.016,021.008,01.493523 
73HEINFORTY42.016,021.008,07521.264 
74MAULY533.023,031.007,71.2046051.214
75LEIWENDELL2.014,021.007,01.122892 
76KRAWALLO542.008,021.004,09521.056 
77HAL JORDAN2.005,021.002,51.026979 
78TGLER111.993,02996,51.129864 
79AZUBI19581.972,02986,06501.322 
80ELBE1.970,02985,01.012958 
81LUBUKLAUS1.962,02981,01.012950 
82JUNAFRITZ1.961,02980,51.465496 
83HORST13101.958,02979,01.158800 
84FRANKENASS2.905,03968,31.2604211.224
85FRIEDL1231.926,02963,0 8251.101
86FAIRLINE1.923,02961,58761.047 
87KUHNFEUER2.884,03961,37879521.145
88ZOCKER482.883,03961,01.0166881.179
89HOJAHSV2.878,03959,31.0256601.193
90ZOFIA0072.863,03954,31.0345181.311
91DR.SOMMER1.892,02946,0960932 
92HERZKING2.833,03944,32001.3551.278
93BUECHERWURM11.884,02942,01.340544 
94GLUECKLICHE HAND2.826,03942,01.0376451.144
95SGWMP1.877,02938,5919958 
96PAULINA-H1.875,02937,5903972 
97KOELSCHE2.805,03935,05879881.230
98GELINI1.869,02934,5909960 
99JANDIRK1.866,02933,01.065801 
100WERDERBREMEN12.785,03928,31.1884981.099
101PFIFFI641.855,02927,5 1.274581
102PETER20121.855,02927,5 7921.063
103PEPI 08441.854,02927,01.292 562
104OECHER PRINT2.780,03926,74901.340950
105UWE MUMME1.837,02918,5907930 
106FRIESENBUEFFEL2.720,03906,7872865983
107FRANZI181.808,02904,0 873935
108LPF531.791,02895,5 1.074717
109TOM2532.677,03892,34741.1031.100
110GRUER222.676,03892,05821.0601.034
111INGOLF 671.773,02886,57481.025 
112WENDTCHEN2.649,03883,01.000782867
113STOFFELPIT2.640,03880,01.1193841.137
114TASTEUFEL1.752,02876,07161.036 
115THIEBOLDSJECK1.741,02870,56781.063 
116FLASHLIGHT11.711,02855,5 1.139572
117ECKARDT1.703,02851,51.041662 
118POSTMANN 592.547,03849,08716361.040
119ARMINIA691.689,02844,5 1.201488
120PUMMELUFF 1001.684,02842,0934750 
121LUDI402.516,03838,74581.109949
122SKAT AMATEUR2.514,03838,02481.461805
123HAEGAR82.511,03837,0930932649
124PREMIUMSKATERIN2.508,03836,01.143494871
125MOMO22.504,03834,73351.0921.077
126SMICROMET2.502,03834,0939595968
127PT 1012.500,03833,38495291.122
128BLUESANO2.496,03832,05501.183763
129SKAT RUD1.653,02826,5807846 
130ROBOTNIK1.650,02825,0948702 
131HINNERK 0072.446,03815,34841.027935
132ABSETZER762.444,03814,78682951.281
133BLOODY22092.410,03803,3830667913
134ANHUM2.409,03803,02191.317873
135HEINZASS2.404,03801,31.160376868
136BVB 4 EVER2.401,03800,3902779720
137HJSC2.388,03796,0963522903
138RAINCHEN1.574,02787,0943631 
139JOGIBAER30072.338,03779,31.1621.13640
140KIEPHAI1.552,02776,0856696 
141DER PATE 392.303,03767,7788944571
142GARRYKASPA1.526,02763,01.003523 
143TULA1.515,02757,5782733 
144TRUCKER-GERD1.512,02756,0745 767
145TASSO72.211,03737,0917521773
146PETER4561.469,02734,5582887 
147ATENSER-JUNG2.203,03734,35924151.196
148LOK 661.462,02731,0 1.011451
149DETE1232.186,03728,7932759495
150FALKO041.433,02716,53101.123 
151HOHENTWIEL1.432,02716,01.142290 
152BUBENKLAUS1.412,02706,0576836 
153PAPA MATTES2.109,03703,03771.104628
154NOCHRIPE2.108,03702,7932396780
155KANNNIX181.402,02701,0 736666
156SHUMEI19662.082,03694,01.247373462
157TORFMOOR1.364,02682,01.185179 
158POWERPAUL11.346,02673,0 392954
159CONTER2.008,03669,3852665491
160SONNYBOY1.330,02665,0 855475
161MOENUS1.995,03665,0599457939
162MONCHERI1.327,02663,5965362 
163KARSTEN0691.319,02659,51.054265 
164RUDI MENTEER1.310,02655,0 858452
165RATHGEBER1.963,03654,31231.251589
166LEGOLINE771.301,02650,5657644 
167RK461.288,02644,0806482 
168IRMASK1.929,03643,0830826273
169MMUETZE1.925,03641,75841.012329
170DALARASY1.916,03638,7858396662
171MARIE2081.915,03638,3613526776
172BERNIE581.234,02617,0957 277
173HABISCHECK1.837,03612,37891.03711
174TIKI-TAKA1.829,03609,71.141464224
175DAX11.796,03598,7760694342
176MUECKE491.195,02597,5 466729
177FCKALLE391.195,02597,5452743 
178HMLE11.194,02597,0753441 
179TIGERFINK1.193,02596,5479714 
180GRAUER 661.182,02591,0662520 
181HS651.712,03570,7552805355
182BUSUHASE1.704,03568,07029966
183CHAOSPUR1.135,02567,5645490 
184QUIX1.104,02552,0 1.02183
185ROBO391.529,03509,7500676353
186PETER801.314,03438,0476646192
187MUEHLENLING851,02425,5875-24 
188WATSON838,02419,0682156 
189HYPNO768,02384,0549219 
190ACKA741,02370,5301440 
191HARWEY225716,02358,0392324 
192RUDDII529,02264,5-13542 
193BARNIEXXL1.038,011.038,0 1.038 
194SPESSARTER583,01583,0583  
195MENSCH1959511,01511,0 511 
196KOMMENTIERNIX506,01506,0506  
197WILHELMSTEIN487,01487,0487  
198DERNEWCOMER425,01425,0 425 
199ONGO2378,01378,0378  
200ROCKQUEEN365,01365,0365  
201WAIERER51300,01300,0300  
202PROSSER285,01285,0285  
203ROMARTIN282,01282,0282  
204GERHADA256,01256,0 256 
205PASCHA111106,01106,0106  
206VIER-ASSE55,0155,055  
dWALDECKERBUB1.115,03371,7424885-194
EERSATZ10,010,0  0
EERSATZ20,010,0  0