Wertungstabelle
PT-SONDERTURNIER


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt123
1RATHGEBER3.489,021.744,51.7261.763 
2MAUERCHEN13.167,021.583,51.7991.368 
3GRUER222.958,021.479,01.6851.273 
4KOMMENTIERNIX2.933,021.466,5 1.7951.138
5HYPNO2.884,021.442,01.6701.214 
6FRIEDL1232.864,021.432,01.4771.387 
7LEONIDEN2.796,021.398,01.456 1.340
8BENZINER2.776,021.388,01.0641.712 
9TENNISGURKE2.766,021.383,01.2711.495 
10ANDIKRASS2.724,021.362,01.3741.350 
11TIKI-TAKA2.718,021.359,01.304 1.414
12HULSCH2.681,021.340,51.3731.308 
13SKATDEPP3022.604,021.302,01.2881.316 
14PFIFFI642.569,021.284,51.1191.450 
15FAIRLINE2.559,021.279,51.568991 
16GERHADA2.537,021.268,51.1101.427 
17DAS REH2.517,021.258,51.1641.353 
18SKAT AMATEUR2.511,021.255,51.0471.464 
19DAX12.479,021.239,51.565914 
20TOM2532.466,021.233,01.801665 
21ALFONA3.666,031.222,01.3719281.367
22LEIWENDELL2.414,021.207,01.230 1.184
23PIETSCHI842.395,021.197,5 1.1401.255
24JULE1232.385,021.192,51.344 1.041
25ANDREA03013.569,031.189,71.4261.197946
26BUSUHASE2.376,021.188,0 1.1361.240
27OECHER12.363,021.181,51.3041.059 
28THEREALSCHNUBBI2.350,021.175,01.434916 
29PETER4562.347,021.173,51.403944 
30SCHROCKI52.331,021.165,51.2211.110 
31HEINFORTY42.327,021.163,51.0731.254 
32HJSC2.298,021.149,01.2411.057 
33JUNAFRITZ2.296,021.148,01.0191.277 
34TIGERFINK2.296,021.148,09921.304 
35SKATSOCER2.289,021.144,5 1.337952
36PROSSER3.413,031.137,78667351.812
37HEINZ 552.239,021.119,51.0881.151 
38REBUH2.239,021.119,51.381858 
39WARSTEINERSIGGI2.219,021.109,51.0051.214 
40HESSE382.195,021.097,51.381814 
41PT 1012.191,021.095,51.299892 
42VASZNIKY2.189,021.094,51.256933 
43FLASCHDANCE522.188,021.094,01.0671.121 
44WAIERER512.176,021.088,01.0801.096 
45MOMO22.172,021.086,0 1.1381.034
46SKATQUALLE2.170,021.085,01.430740 
47PETER20122.169,021.084,59821.187 
48BUECHERWURM12.164,021.082,01.206958 
49LUGI2.159,021.079,51.361798 
50BLOODY22092.155,021.077,5 1.199956
51TOMKIN2.145,021.072,57301.415 
52POSTMANN 592.141,021.070,58491.292 
53BERNIE583.194,031.064,78538111.530
54JANDIRK2.122,021.061,0 1.339783
55MUEHLENLING2.118,021.059,01.0701.048 
56AZUBI19583.176,031.058,73851.2761.515
57PEPI 08443.162,031.054,09728611.329
58CHAOSPUR2.107,021.053,51.391716 
59KARSTEN0692.104,021.052,08661.238 
60HEFI2.098,021.049,01.218880 
61MIKE072.094,021.047,08091.285 
62WENDTCHEN2.090,021.045,09681.122 
63ATENSER-JUNG3.119,031.039,76601.1431.316
64OECHER PRINT2.077,021.038,51.121956 
65ZOCKER BU2.069,021.034,51.0671.002 
66JIMMI1002.057,021.028,5 1.205852
67TRUCKER-GERD2.052,021.026,07121.340 
68GELINI2.047,021.023,51.057990 
69KOFFER22.046,021.023,08801.166 
70CHARLIE BROWN933.068,031.022,71.1056391.324
71FRANKY HB2.039,021.019,58771.162 
72SUPERLOVER2.021,021.010,57181.303 
73HAEGAR82.017,021.008,51.304713 
74BVB 4 EVER3.025,031.008,39386981.389
75FRIESENBUEFFEL2.011,021.005,5 1.432579
76HANDMANN3.012,031.004,07569571.299
77SCHILLERWOELLE2.003,021.001,5993 1.010
78RUDDII1.993,02996,51.036957 
79TASSO71.992,02996,0816 1.176
80DER PATE 391.988,02994,09851.003 
81LUDI401.982,02991,01.027955 
82LASKO2.966,03988,77979251.244
83BECKIMA1.974,02987,01.141833 
84PIRANHA881.969,02984,51.607362 
85TASTEUFEL1.967,02983,57091.258 
86IRMASK2.922,03974,07669641.192
87COLUNA551.943,02971,58901.053 
88JOBIM1.938,02969,06881.250 
89SPESSARTER2.903,03967,78817261.296
90NOCHRIPE1.931,02965,51.099832 
91GLUECKLICHE HAND1.929,02964,5960969 
92RAINCHEN1.927,02963,5978949 
93SFRM142.880,03960,05991.1111.170
94ZOCKER481.917,02958,57361.181 
95MIKAH9111.915,02957,54061.509 
96ANDYPH2.872,03957,37697031.400
97KONISKAT2.863,03954,31.3754281.060
98MARSCHKOENIG1.904,02952,0 7021.202
99MENSCH19591.889,02944,51.124765 
100SKATEULE611.885,02942,5 8751.010
101ROBO392.825,03941,79077361.182
102KATZENWEDEL2.820,03940,01.216-371.641
103BASTIMASTERKIEL1.871,02935,51.479392 
104LOSANDOS671.868,02934,0954914 
105TASSO2.798,03932,71.185738875
106QUIX1.865,02932,5 8621.003
107NADJO2.791,03930,31.1565101.125
108KIEPHAI2.788,03929,31.313675800
109BAUER KARL1.855,02927,55711.284 
110HERZKING2.777,03925,75461.270961
111SKATDELPHIN1.837,02918,58021.035 
112ACE OF SPADE1.835,02917,5 4761.359
113FRANZOSE402.744,03914,75471.1911.006
114WERDERBREMEN12.741,03913,7936846959
115WALTER591.827,02913,5990837 
116TORFMOOR1.821,02910,5805 1.016
117MOENUS2.651,03883,74291.1641.058
118ZNARFIX2.647,03882,31.074775798
119ELBE2.630,03876,71.358431841
120MATZKE2.617,03872,36968661.055
121MIREK632.599,03866,35491.410640
122DNALREUAS1.731,02865,5 1.108623
123JUTTA052.596,03865,31.034586976
124DETE1231.725,02862,5 861864
125HENRIQUEW1.708,02854,0 991717
126HMLE11.702,02851,0347 1.355
127SCHELLENDAUS2.550,03850,01.254537759
128HARWEY2252.518,03839,31.357449712
129BERLINERON2.513,03837,73638711.279
130PFALLER1.675,02837,5717958 
131PAULINA-H2.511,03837,0857975679
132FONDOK2.504,03834,7927640937
133DEANMARTIN2.500,03833,37661.031703
134ROBOTNIK2.495,03831,71.361550584
135SKAT-CORNELIUS1.660,02830,0800860 
136BARNIEXXL2.453,03817,71.1512861.016
137GBLSKAT1.608,02804,0 777831
138WILHELMSTEIN1.585,02792,5817768 
139WATSON2.350,03783,37641.029557
140SONNYBOY2.349,03783,09832651.101
141ANDI2811652.337,03779,01.073682582
142KUHNFEUER2.334,03778,02841.087963
143BLUESANO1.547,02773,5986561 
144WALDECKERBUB2.310,03770,06845521.074
145KOELSCHE2.293,03764,3731999563
146NASHORN1.518,02759,0 697821
147BROWNY2.270,03756,77051.007558
148SIRHENRYMORGAN1.494,02747,0791703 
149LUBUKLAUS2.231,03743,7906714611
150RIVERDANCE2.214,03738,0724581909
151SKAT RUD1.455,02727,5788667 
152HEUPFAD1.451,02725,5601850 
153J42611.442,02721,0 3071.135
154FALKO041.428,02714,0669759 
155CIVIC2.126,03708,7830954342
156HS651.408,02704,0 1.069339
157LPF532.102,03700,71.162698242
158STOFFELPIT2.097,03699,01.164-1241.057
159BINA442.086,03695,3820624642
160GENERAL601.386,02693,0695691 
161DAVVUT2.064,03688,0903676485
162HOHENTWIEL1.373,02686,5514859 
163UWE MUMME2.043,03681,01491.513381
164MAULY531.335,02667,5 349986
165POLTERKOPP1.985,03661,7850929206
166SCHOCKEN20181.984,03661,3871514599
167TGLER111.321,02660,5793528 
168DRAHREBE11.956,03652,0900611445
169KAY1111111.946,03648,71.075537334
170LOSER19501.945,03648,36521.21083
171CINDIE1.941,03647,0844416681
172PASCHA1111.281,02640,5915366 
173HOJAHSV1.915,03638,31127671.036
174FRANZI181.270,02635,0954316 
175MUECKENFUCHS1.889,03629,7667544678
176ANHUM1.245,02622,5349896 
177ACKISAN1.233,02616,5 623610
178GOLDENOLDIE1.233,02616,5 924309
179SPARGELBUBE1.231,02615,5408823 
180ANDRE-ASS1.819,03606,31.114435270
181RK461.211,02605,5579632 
182BLAUER HUND1.812,03604,01.127422263
183BODO-ADLER1.201,02600,5450751 
184MAXOPA1.179,02589,5262917 
18599 BERND1.162,02581,0888274 
186CONTER1.712,03570,7694566452
187WOLF641.120,02560,0 787333
188NEON621.099,02549,5 1.03168
189MOSES AN BORD1.095,02547,5400695 
190NADELKISSEN1.616,03538,7523305788
191HEINZASS1.053,02526,5529524 
192HINNERK 0071.053,02526,5659394 
193MIA20201.015,02507,5659356 
194POWERPAUL11.003,02501,5558445 
195LATZEN1.482,03494,0533814135
196ECKARDT954,02477,0280674 
197HABISCHECK1.405,03468,31.439368-402
198MUECKE49872,02436,0469403 
199MERLIN4862,02431,0592270 
200ASTA6121.290,03430,0445507338
201MARIE2081.097,03365,7373725-1
202SVRB0816699,02349,5773-74 
203KAJETAN11661.080,011.080,01.080  
204ALL IN747,01747,0747  
205KELLEMANN720,01720,0 720 
206ABSETZER76719,01719,0719  
207MUENSTER44635,01635,0635  
208HOZIGO620,01620,0620  
209LESEBRILLE607,01607,0607  
210WILLI1301534,01534,0534  
211ONGO2348,01348,0348  
212FOSSY33328,01328,0 328 
213NORDLANDFAHRER231,01231,0 231 
214FRANKENASS98,0198,098  
215SWENDY89,0189,089  
216ACKA65,0165,065  
217PUMMELUFF 1001,011,01  
218NADDEL1986-130,01-130,0 -130 
219FRANK.M-252,01-252,0-252  
dFLASHLIGHT1551,01551,0551  
dMONCHERI408,01408,0408