Wertungstabelle
PT-SONDERTURNIER


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt123
1HAEGAR83.441,021.720,52.0471.394 
2BLOODY22092.984,021.492,01.8201.164 
3ACE OF SPADE2.902,021.451,01.5211.381 
4FLASCHDANCE522.852,021.426,01.5961.256 
5JUTTA052.848,021.424,01.3471.501 
6HEUPFAD2.794,021.397,01.2281.566 
7HABISCHECK2.672,021.336,01.873799 
8MAKU742.666,021.333,0 1.2451.421
9TASTEUFEL2.659,021.329,51.4831.176 
10SKAT-CORNELIUS2.656,021.328,01.4991.157 
11TALENTINO2.653,021.326,51.4201.233 
12SKATEULE612.637,021.318,51.2211.416 
13GRANDBASTLER2.619,021.309,51.3701.249 
14TODO-NL2.581,021.290,5 1.1221.459
15ZOCKER482.554,021.277,01.0221.532 
16FRIEDL1232.553,021.276,51.0411.512 
17SIRHENRYMORGAN2.527,021.263,51.4351.092 
18GRUER222.525,021.262,5 9831.542
19LESEBRILLE2.508,021.254,01.2481.260 
20SFRM142.466,021.233,01.2121.254 
21FEINSTEIN2.465,021.232,5 9741.491
22NASHORN2.434,021.217,0 8261.608
23SVRB08162.418,021.209,01.628790 
24MOMO22.412,021.206,01.2401.172 
25TOM2532.408,021.204,01.3181.090 
26ANHUM2.400,021.200,09601.440 
27WAIERER513.575,031.191,71.0839881.504
28PLOSCHI2.380,021.190,01.2641.116 
29DER PATE 392.369,021.184,51.1131.256 
30WALDECKERBUB3.524,031.174,71.0101.3221.192
31BAUER KARL2.318,021.159,01.472846 
32KRAWALLO542.317,021.158,51.0371.280 
33KLEMMTUETE2.311,021.155,59071.404 
34OECHER PRINT2.298,021.149,01.331967 
35ACKA2.292,021.146,01.318974 
36WAKU2.291,021.145,51.1621.129 
37SGWMP2.290,021.145,01.0081.282 
38JIMMI1002.275,021.137,51.1491.126 
39HARLEY983.404,031.134,71.0738391.492
40LEONIDEN2.235,021.117,5 1.1951.040
41DAS REH3.352,031.117,31.0271.0371.288
42BECKIMA2.219,021.109,59811.238 
43MAULY532.210,021.105,01.474736 
44FRANKENASS2.207,021.103,51.1551.052 
45HEMI 3922.196,021.098,01.257939 
46MAXOPA2.192,021.096,01.208984 
47BUBENEBY2.185,021.092,51.007 1.178
48INGOLF 672.176,021.088,01.0221.154 
49RIEMCHEN2.174,021.087,01.218956 
50PREMIUMSKATERIN2.165,021.082,57801.385 
51KARSTEN0692.150,021.075,01.273877 
52HOZIGO2.148,021.074,01.1421.006 
53BUBENKLAUS2.147,021.073,51.390757 
54THEREALSCHNUBBI2.131,021.065,51.202929 
55TASSO72.117,021.058,51.0791.038 
56DER CAMPER2.109,021.054,51.198911 
57MUEHLENLING3.161,031.053,71.0357541.372
58SPASS AM SPIEL3.142,031.047,38261.1101.206
59KAJETAN11662.092,021.046,01.0541.038 
60NADELKISSEN3.124,031.041,37428261.556
61KOMMENTIERNIX2.079,021.039,51.0511.028 
62SKATQUALLE2.077,021.038,51.267810 
63EINPASSER2.072,021.036,01.098974 
64SKATDELPHIN2.066,021.033,01.090976 
65LEIWENDELL2.058,021.029,01.098960 
66BARCELONA XAVI2.056,021.028,01.0061.050 
67KATZENWEDEL2.055,021.027,5 7491.306
68PETER4562.055,021.027,5 8781.177
69ABSETZER762.044,021.022,09531.091 
70SKAT RUD2.043,021.021,51.194849 
71OSKAR682.042,021.021,07691.273 
72TIKI-TAKA3.059,031.019,78848451.330
73CHAOSPUR3.058,031.019,36681.0541.336
74FAIRLINE2.038,021.019,01.426612 
75FRIESENBUEFFEL2.036,021.018,09021.134 
76HS652.036,021.018,01.078958 
77GLUECKLICHE HAND3.050,031.016,77919791.280
78ZOFIA0072.013,021.006,5 1.073940
79CHARLIE BROWN932.012,021.006,01.074938 
80HOHENTWIEL2.007,021.003,51.060947 
81BASTIMASTERKIEL2.006,021.003,0 1.013993
82LASKO3.006,031.002,01.0126351.359
83MONCHERI1.999,02999,5 1.151848
84SKATSOCER1.999,02999,54601.539 
85SKATDEPP3021.997,02998,51.048949 
86SNOWMAN224221.993,02996,5 8841.109
87BUECHERWURM11.991,02995,59341.057 
88BERLINERON1.991,02995,56371.354 
89LATZEN1.984,02992,09081.076 
90NORDLANDFAHRER1.982,02991,01.106876 
91MOSES AN BORD2.970,03990,08439651.162
92CAMAFEE2.964,03988,09207121.332
93ZOTTELLAMM2.963,03987,75641.3451.054
94LOSER19501.975,02987,51.028947 
95TGLER111.973,02986,58451.128 
96SCARY_SKAT1.973,02986,58601.113 
97ENZTAL KARL2.959,03986,31.0361.139784
98HERZKING1.972,02986,01.220752 
99MOENUS2.957,03985,75261.3741.057
100FALKO041.970,02985,07301.240 
101RUDDII1.968,02984,01.050918 
102CIVIC1.967,02983,58001.167 
103WOLF641.965,02982,56581.307 
104PAULINA-H1.956,02978,01.014942 
105HEINFORTY41.952,02976,01.042910 
106PUMMELUFF 1001.949,02974,58681.081 
107HANDMANN1.947,02973,51.178769 
108ANDREA03011.943,02971,5994949 
109WILLI13011.940,02970,0978962 
110WERDERBREMEN11.934,02967,07091.225 
111TOMKIN1.928,02964,01.021907 
112GRAUER 662.891,03963,77741.0151.102
113IRMASK1.926,02963,07491.177 
114GELINI1.925,02962,58711.054 
115KOELSCHE1.925,02962,58011.124 
116LOK 662.873,03957,76638961.314
117POSTMANN 591.915,02957,51.080835 
118ASSEZIEHER9992.869,03956,36891.1251.055
119QUIX1.911,02955,5 1.268643
120BIKERUWE2.863,03954,38211.128914
121POLTERKOPP1.906,02953,0951955 
122MIA 82.858,03952,79507281.180
123LOSANDOS672.854,03951,38739531.028
124RK461.901,02950,55821.319 
125PASCHA1111.901,02950,51.161740 
126MMUETZE1.895,02947,5 911984
127JO18461.894,02947,01.037 857
128KOFFER21.879,02939,5899980 
129JULE1232.818,03939,31.0955971.126
130ANGELMATZ1.878,02939,0 1.142736
131JOBIM1.878,02939,06581.220 
132SUPERLOVER2.815,03938,31.273611931
133DAX12.811,03937,0969850992
134DRAHREBE12.785,03928,35641.251970
135TARZAN16122.762,03920,76669101.186
136FRANK.M1.838,02919,01.039799 
137RAMOKA1.822,02911,0 1.035787
138JOGIBAER30072.728,03909,31.2583741.096
139HULSCH1.816,02908,0 6781.138
140KOCKER1.810,02905,0934876 
141TULA2.706,03902,0917804985
14299 BERND2.704,03901,31.1295231.052
143HOJAHSV2.695,03898,36189381.139
144FRANJO19512.694,03898,0894870930
145BONNEETOILE2.679,03893,06319041.144
146ROBOTNIK2.672,03890,7790986896
147NEON622.670,03890,01.066771833
148REBUH1.778,02889,01.142636 
149PFALLER1.769,02884,51.165604 
150PT 1012.651,03883,71.108837706
151BODO-ADLER2.645,03881,7708983954
152ATENSER-JUNG2.641,03880,3770913958
153WARSTEINERSIGGI2.632,03877,31.1014881.043
154BVB 4 EVER2.588,03862,71481.1121.328
155ONGO22.586,03862,04241.1481.014
156KARO B2.564,03854,71.262590712
157TORFMOOR2.558,03852,7897963698
158MIKE072.553,03851,03761.220957
159LEXL20202.551,03850,3867807877
160POWERPAUL12.543,03847,75791.239725
161J42611.692,02846,0 3841.308
162JANDIRK1.689,02844,5 1.129560
163PIRANHA882.527,03842,31.361248918
164KIEPHAI1.680,02840,0 6621.018
165ZNARFIX2.493,03831,01.240616637
166RAKOE2.469,03823,0875766828
167MIKAH9112.421,03807,06451.147629
168HEINZ 552.412,03804,04368561.120
169HEIDIE642.409,03803,0646959804
170PFIFFI642.402,03800,77991.037566
171KONISKAT1.571,02785,5672899 
172KAGENOWER2.356,03785,3462991903
173NOCHRIPE2.353,03784,3576897880
174HJSC2.348,03782,7738865745
175MARIE2082.342,03780,71.095591656
176EAGLE1111.550,02775,0958592 
177PORRENKOOG2.317,03772,35991.179539
178GERHADA1.542,02771,01.230 312
179BINA442.309,03769,71.004700605
180KUHNFEUER2.309,03769,71.169569571
181HEINZASS1.524,02762,0874650 
182KANNNIX181.516,02758,0 654862
183SCHROCKI51.516,02758,0926590 
184OECHER11.499,02749,5432 1.067
185ECKARDT2.225,03741,7712981532
186PEPI 08442.215,03738,35471.261407
187FLASHLIGHT11.467,02733,5693774 
188MIREK632.192,03730,7855616721
189SWENDY1.453,02726,5709744 
190FCKALLE391.447,02723,5693754 
191BROWNY2.167,03722,3738440989
192MENSCH19591.442,02721,0581861 
193LUBUKLAUS2.162,03720,73561.211595
194BUNDHAND1.432,02716,0 1.274158
195BERNDILE1.425,02712,5 684741
196BARNIEXXL2.135,03711,7614748773
197MANNI21.423,02711,5 736687
198GOLDENOLDIE1.408,02704,0 792616
199MERLIN41.405,02702,5703702 
200BERNIE582.107,03702,3531814762
201LEIES2.100,03700,0991823286
202HAL JORDAN1.399,02699,5815584 
203MATZKE1.399,02699,5734665 
204NADJO1.397,02698,5651746 
205KJHKHE1.393,02696,5476917 
206OLPIROL2.087,03695,74561.090541
207BENZINER2.085,03695,0695586804
208MUECKE492.085,03695,0737580768
209SPESSARTER2.085,03695,01.060406619
210DNALREUAS1.389,02694,5718671 
211FRANZI182.078,03692,7760899419
212PATTI771.385,02692,5822563 
213AXELSKAT991.382,02691,0981401 
214DAVVUT1.377,02688,5713664 
215NYQOLARZ1.377,02688,5910467 
216LIV B2.064,03688,0614597853
217MARSCHKOENIG1.374,02687,0722652 
218LPF532.056,03685,3547381.264
219ELBE2.050,03683,3515733802
220RATHGEBER2.042,03680,71.314157571
221RIVERDANCE2.039,03679,7613734692
222VASZNIKY1.338,02669,0833505 
223WHAT SEPP1.331,02665,5954 377
224LEIPZIGER ELI1.318,02659,0 859459
225TANNE61.966,03655,34883241.154
226HMLE11.288,02644,0557731 
227WOLLE3571.922,03640,71.174512236
228HESSE381.893,03631,01.256332305
229SONNYBOY1.875,03625,0865502508
230ERWIN 31.220,02610,0 1941.026
231VIER-ASSE1.184,02592,0 806378
232ZORGELHELD1.168,02584,0961207 
233PITNETHH621.146,02573,0 843303
234MUECKENFUCHS1.139,02569,5 363776
235PETER20121.122,02561,0378744 
236INKAKING1.680,03560,0824478378
237HEFI1.102,02551,0268834 
238SUEDTRIBUENE19091.638,03546,0888770-20
239OPIRUDI1.576,03525,33871.11871
240LENKA801.049,02524,5671378 
241DEANMARTIN1.552,03517,31.207-153498
242TIGERFINK981,02490,5537444 
243LUDI40974,02487,0817157 
244HINNERK 007943,02471,5557386 
245ANDYPH921,02460,5 518403
246WATSON878,02439,0360518 
247ASTA6121.100,03366,7184613303
248CINDIE680,02340,0457223 
249RENATOR73636,02318,0423213 
250PIETSCHI84886,01886,0886  
251JUNAFRITZ763,01763,0763  
252GENERAL60663,01663,0663  
253WENDTCHEN513,01513,0513  
254SCHNAPPER991500,01500,0 500 
255WILHELMSTEIN431,01431,0431  
256DOGIWOKOKE388,01388,0388  
257ANDIKRASS326,01326,0326  
258NONAMEONE322,01322,0 322 
259JAGODZIANKA236,01236,0236  
260LEGOLINE77236,01236,0236  
261ROMARTIN229,01229,0229  
262RAINCHEN220,01220,0220  
263SCHWAMMERLPRINZ-69,01-69,0 -69 
dHARWEY225515,02257,5315200 
dROBO39398,02199,0558-160