Wertungstabelle
PT-SONDERTURNIER


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt123
1GAP3.204,021.602,0 1.5571.647
2KONISKAT3.052,021.526,01.402 1.650
3KLEMMTUETE2.876,021.438,01.3081.568 
4ARMINIA692.840,021.420,01.6231.217 
5ANDRE-ASS2.821,021.410,51.3971.424 
6CHARLIE BROWN932.769,021.384,51.5891.180 
7THEREALSCHNUBBI2.721,021.360,5 1.3841.337
8RATHGEBER2.608,021.304,01.1141.494 
9BASTIMASTERKIEL2.571,021.285,51.4321.139 
10FRANZI182.568,021.284,01.2261.342 
11LENKA802.558,021.279,01.5541.004 
12HUBERT362.536,021.268,01.0891.447 
13FRANKENASS2.503,021.251,59431.560 
14RUDDII2.456,021.228,01.4411.015 
15HAL JORDAN2.444,021.222,0 1.0801.364
16TASSO72.411,021.205,59721.439 
17LEGOLINE772.409,021.204,51.456953 
18OSKAR682.395,021.197,51.0541.341 
19EINPASSER2.358,021.179,0 1.1651.193
20ZANDER 1002.345,021.172,51.323 1.022
21FRANJO19512.343,021.171,57821.561 
22MAUERCHEN12.337,021.168,51.1221.215 
23PT 1012.336,021.168,08071.529 
24JANDIRK2.321,021.160,59561.365 
25PELLETKING2.318,021.159,01.2491.069 
26ASGARD872.314,021.157,0 1.0691.245
27NASHORN2.312,021.156,01.355957 
28ACKA2.298,021.149,01.1111.187 
29DEANMARTIN2.216,021.108,01.312904 
30MARIE2082.180,021.090,01.335845 
31JULIA012.177,021.088,51.186991 
32MIKE072.175,021.087,51.507668 
33KUHNFEUER2.172,021.086,0 8281.344
34MIA 82.161,021.080,58541.307 
35JOHNDOE08152.159,021.079,51.190969 
3699 BERND2.153,021.076,51.0761.077 
37TRUCKER-GERD3.225,031.075,01.623675927
38POSTMANN 592.140,021.070,01.547593 
39PFALLER2.136,021.068,01.361775 
40SNOWMAN224222.133,021.066,5 1.276857
41TOMKIN2.132,021.066,01.195937 
42MIREK632.120,021.060,01.620500 
43HOZIGO2.120,021.060,01.0201.100 
44FRANZOSE402.110,021.055,01.471639 
45DOLPHIN252.104,021.052,01.389 715
46ZORGELHELD2.101,021.050,51.125976 
47IRMASK2.097,021.048,51.101996 
48LOSANDOS672.091,021.045,51.178913 
49PETER20122.085,021.042,51.429 656
50RIEMCHEN2.085,021.042,51.151934 
51MIKAH9112.082,021.041,01.210872 
52CHAOSPUR2.080,021.040,01.179901 
53MOMO22.075,021.037,57921.283 
54MAULY532.074,021.037,01.0171.057 
55ABSETZER762.068,021.034,01.091977 
56BINA442.060,021.030,01.385675 
57SKATQUALLE2.051,021.025,5 9191.132
58LUBUKLAUS2.050,021.025,01.125925 
59MANNIBENKE2.045,021.022,5 1.148897
60TORFMOOR2.042,021.021,0696 1.346
61LESEBRILLE2.041,021.020,51.288753 
62HERZKING2.036,021.018,01.273763 
63SKAT AMATEUR2.035,021.017,51.286 749
64HANYSFEST12.034,021.017,0 9871.047
65SCHROCKI52.027,021.013,57691.258 
66NOCHRIPE2.017,021.008,5 9751.042
67GRUER222.014,021.007,01.139875 
68SUPERLOVER2.009,021.004,55911.418 
69WOLF642.005,021.002,57881.217 
70HEINZ 553.006,031.002,07008911.415
71TODO-NL2.001,021.000,51.107894 
72BERNIE582.999,03999,74681.1431.388
73SONNYBOY1.998,02999,08361.162 
74FRANK.M1.998,02999,01.534 464
75EAGLE1111.998,02999,01.127871 
76BROWNY1.996,02998,01.146850 
77ANDIKRASS2.972,03990,71.2426451.085
78ROBO392.970,03990,05651.1671.238
79INGOLF 672.963,03987,75161.1531.294
80DAX11.969,02984,51.071898 
81MUEHLENLING1.967,02983,5996971 
82WILLI13012.949,03983,01.1174661.366
83PETER4561.966,02983,0991975 
84KOELSCHE2.940,03980,08179261.197
85STRAFKARTE1.957,02978,51.122 835
86OECHER11.954,02977,01.174780 
87ANHUM1.952,02976,01.224728 
88TULA1.941,02970,51.160781 
89FCKALLE391.939,02969,51.190749 
90KANNNIX181.936,02968,01.087849 
91MANNI21.931,02965,5 1.378553
92MOSES AN BORD1.928,02964,01.242686 
93HANDMANN2.874,03958,09258511.098
94WENDTCHEN1.896,02948,01.002894 
95MATZKE1.890,02945,0 1.401489
96HAEGAR81.889,02944,56951.194 
97FRIESENBUEFFEL2.832,03944,06891.394749
98TGLER111.886,02943,0906980 
99GRAUER 661.881,02940,58491.032 
100FLASCHDANCE521.877,02938,51.068809 
101HEUPFAD1.874,02937,08681.006 
102KARO B1.865,02932,51.293572 
103ATENSER-JUNG2.776,03925,37484381.590
104MONCHERI1.844,02922,01.126 718
105PEPI 08441.842,02921,01.520 322
106ONGO22.734,03911,32921.2661.176
107SWENDY1.815,02907,5971844 
108SCHATTEN19642.721,03907,0982854885
109DAVVUT2.713,03904,35131.213987
110BUSUHASE2.708,03902,76611.0331.014
111CIVIC2.699,03899,77887491.162
112HS651.799,02899,51.048 751
113IHRHOVER2.690,03896,74611.1221.107
114GOLDENOLDIE1.793,02896,5 921872
115MUECKENFUCHS2.675,03891,77937851.097
116BLUESANO2.634,03878,01.1854401.009
117POWERPAUL11.742,02871,0 1.082660
118POLTERKOPP1.728,02864,0968 760
119MERLIN42.582,03860,75661.070946
120SKAT-CORNELIUS2.581,03860,3941.3581.129
121KAGENOWER2.510,03836,71.043609858
122PAULINA-H1.659,02829,5668 991
123JOBIM2.474,03824,71.444683347
124KUKA11.644,02822,0 1.077567
125JOGIBAER30072.456,03818,73621.199895
126TASTEUFEL2.445,03815,04181.116911
127ECKARDT2.431,03810,36008171.014
128KIEPHAI1.591,02795,5 969622
129PERLE1001.582,02791,0 754828
130ERWIN 32.348,03782,71.0101.015323
131HESSE382.315,03771,71.045550720
132NEON621.532,02766,0655877 
133WAKU1.530,02765,01.020 510
134FRIEDL1232.277,03759,04221.169686
135WARSTEINERSIGGI1.495,02747,5587908 
136KJHKHE2.240,03746,7863919458
137DODO531.492,02746,0742750 
138HEINZASS2.227,03742,31.255223749
139PIRANHA882.225,03741,71.118669438
140HINNERK 0072.192,03730,7722864606
141ACE OF SPADE2.181,03727,0997410774
142BENZINER2.153,03717,71.108601444
143CINDIE2.144,03714,7635926583
144HANSAKRIEGER2.127,03709,01.007430690
145ROMARTIN1.397,02698,5963434 
146LOK 662.072,03690,7789833450
147LPF532.059,03686,3976645438
148HARWEY2252.041,03680,3652706683
149PATTI772.035,03678,3771419845
150BUECHERWURM11.355,02677,5 999356
151FAIRLINE2.027,03675,7633765629
152LIPFI762.011,03670,31.109539363
153HOHENTWIEL1.992,03664,06491.023320
154HORST13101.326,02663,01.063263 
155SCHILLERWOELLE1.320,02660,0895425 
156BUBENKLAUS1.979,03659,7484899596
157TIGERFINK1.975,03658,3778366831
158MUECKE491.314,02657,0 470844
159GENERAL601.247,02623,5866381 
160LASKO1.246,02623,0914332 
161ANGELMATZ1.237,02618,5 716521
162HOOLIGAN19001.213,02606,5868 345
163ZNARFIX1.793,03597,7369751673
164PASCHA1111.773,03591,04531.27644
165NADJO1.173,02586,5439734 
166BODO-ADLER1.741,03580,3467841433
167RIVERDANCE1.696,03565,3786621289
168ILONALAUFER11.653,03551,0407758488
169HEFI1.047,02523,5489558 
170NAFETS65980,02490,0780200 
171BAMSENI960,02480,01.066-106 
172LOSER1950906,02453,0378528 
173WATSON877,02438,5662215 
174SGWMP869,02434,5745124 
175VASZNIKY775,02387,571758 
176SVRB0816766,02383,0844-78 
177KARSTEN069620,02310,0799-179 
178SUEDTRIBUENE1909552,02276,0188364 
179BARNIEXXL522,02261,0574-52 
180ZOCKER48492,02246,0526-34 
181BIKERUWE809,01809,0809  
182WALTER59766,01766,0766  
183MUENSTER44668,01668,0668  
184NORDLANDFAHRER663,01663,0 663 
185KREUZBUBE ROBERT506,01506,0506  
186WILHELMSTEIN367,01367,0367  
187HMLE1347,01347,0347  
188MENSCH1959282,01282,0282  
189GRANDBASTLER242,01242,0242  
190SKATDELPHIN224,01224,0224  
191JIMMI100117,01117,0117  
192BAERENZAEHMER85,0185,085  
193DIRK JOSEF64,0164,064  
194SKATSOCER41,0141,0 41 
195ASSEZIEHER99925,0125,025  
196QUIX23,0123,0 23 
197FLASHLIGHT123,0123,023  
198NONAMEONE-207,01-207,0-207