Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1ROLFK220411.5151.515,01403
2OECHER PRINT11.4831.483,01218
3HOLZWURM111.3931.393,01324
4ADU10411.3931.393,01115
5AUGUST5911.3281.328,01015
6BERLINERJUNG11.3241.324,01213
7SKATMUCKI11.2861.286,01007
8MOENUS11.2761.276,0907
9BASTIMASTERKIEL11.2731.273,01103
10ACE OF SPADE11.2691.269,01005
11MAXOPA11.2651.265,01016
12ZOCKER BU11.2561.256,01316
13KUHNFEUER11.2401.240,0809
14WAKU11.2341.234,01432
15PEWIN11.2241.224,01545
16VASZNIKY11.1921.192,01114
17MITSPIELER5011.1871.187,01015
18BODO-ADLER11.1791.179,01213
19HEINZ 5511.1621.162,01455
20HAL JORDAN11.1581.158,01333
21HESSE3811.1521.152,0906
22CALLOASS11.1391.139,01005
23ANNI194611.1381.138,01302
24LUBUKLAUS11.1211.121,0906
25SCHILLERWOELLE11.0941.094,01003
26TGLER1111.0921.092,01005
27KAY11111111.0901.090,01102
28JASMIN1811.0891.089,01324
29ERICH 4011.0881.088,0915
30ALL IN11.0691.069,01133
31GOLFSCHRANK11.0601.060,01243
32BIMBO55511.0571.057,01431
33DEFENSIVSPEZIALIST11.0551.055,01026
34HEIDIE6411.0511.051,01121
35BUSUHASE11.0401.040,08111
36LOK 6611.0181.018,01231
37HASENPUPPES1993993,01113
38MONCHERI1982982,0814
39WATSON1968968,01025
40BOERLI1964964,0704
41SKATFUCHS11928928,01232
42GLUECKSBRINGER1905905,01012
43SVRB08161902902,01023
44DOLPHIN251893893,0825
45RENATOR731890890,01341
46LEGOLINE771868868,0616
47MAXI 561861861,0717
48DERSKATPAPST661860860,01453
49MACMAGIC1848848,0822
50SUPERLOVER1837837,0913
51BECKIMA1836836,0718
52SAMSON81816816,0826
53KROPPO1812812,0507
54LOSER19501757757,01024
55SIRHENRYMORGAN1755755,0930
56BREMERSTERN1754754,0505
57THEOGISMO III1742742,0924
58ROCKER WZ1730730,01044
59WILLISTENZEL1728728,0728
60LESEBRILLE1707707,0933
61HARWEY2251684684,0504
62NOCKHERBERG1672672,01033
63ANDIKRASS1663663,0836
64GUNTI621646646,01041
65ECKARDT1636636,0614
66ISPA HH1631631,0726
67PIONIGGE1594594,0857
68HARTMUT21577577,0923
69OLLY-F1566566,0733
70MEGATOR1550550,0514
71MIJAS1546546,0932
72KLEMMTUETE1537537,01252
73FRANK.M1450450,0415
74HORWIE511427427,0842
75CHARLIE BROWN931419419,0754
76RUDI MENTEER1385385,0537
77PITSCHLICK1380380,0720
78PROGRAMMIERER1375375,0854
79BIGGI.BISS1326326,0642
80PEPI 08441307307,0845
81BERTI601228228,0866
82KATZENWEDEL1172172,01070
83TULA1115115,0445
84PERLE1001-275-275,0552