Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1DREG5711.6561.656,01404
2DEFENSIVSPEZIALIST11.5971.597,01204
3HARTMUT211.5871.587,01405
4FLASCHDANCE5211.5731.573,01713
5ACE OF SPADE11.5231.523,01303
6DENNI111.5161.516,01405
7DIRK JOSEF11.3221.322,01313
8MAXOPA11.3041.304,01314
9WILLISTENZEL11.2961.296,01216
10BROWNY11.2881.288,01523
11RNB11.2791.279,01214
12HEIDIE6411.2721.272,01300
13THEREALSCHNUBBI11.2601.260,01107
14BERNIE5811.2591.259,01104
15KATZENWEDEL11.2391.239,01248
16JANDIRK11.2381.238,0927
1799 BERND11.2291.229,01204
18THEOGISMO III11.2041.204,01215
19TRUCKER-GERD11.1881.188,01543
20HOBE11.1881.188,01103
21HANDMANN11.1871.187,01015
22HEFI11.1711.171,01103
23SIRHENRYMORGAN11.1701.170,01443
24CHAOSPUR11.1701.170,08110
2566887711.1691.169,0906
26ANNI194611.1401.140,01004
27ROCKER WZ11.1391.139,01114
28SCHLURKS11.1341.134,01236
29ECKARDT11.1271.127,01212
30PIRANHA8811.1221.122,01344
31MONSCHAU1011.1211.121,0806
32BIBBUS11.1011.101,0916
33BURLY11.0991.099,01532
34BODO-ADLER11.0831.083,01337
35LEGOLINE7711.0641.064,0708
36RALF 2711.0511.051,01242
37SWENDY11.0451.045,01014
38BIGGI.BISS11.0411.041,01100
39BUMMI111.0321.032,0916
40TGLER1111.0211.021,0913
41SKAT-CORNELIUS11.0111.011,0817
42NOCKHERBERG11.0051.005,01000
43DAVVUT1967967,01432
44ANTI ACCOUNT1960960,0906
45GOLFSCHRANK1929929,01014
46DER RABE1926926,0805
47HESSE381921921,0707
48MUSKATSPIELEN1905905,0816
49HARWEY2251880880,0715
50FRANK.M1868868,01343
51HOE1859859,01131
52NAFETS651819819,0922
53BASTIMASTERKIEL1808808,01125
54GOLFPASCHA1802802,0704
55ULKUS1782782,0618
56CALLOASS1777777,0813
57SCHROEMY1776776,01132
58PIT651763763,01030
59THOMAS_L1763763,0922
60ANDIKRASS1743743,0826
61PEWIN1729729,01142
62ACKA1727727,0823
63SCARY_SKAT1718718,01352
64OLLY-F1716716,0824
65CHRIS.LDSZ1714714,0736
66PROGRAMMIERER1714714,0615
67LASSI1697697,0735
68LOSANDOS671691691,0838
69KARSTEN0691676676,0513
70TENNISGURKE1673673,0922
71ELBE1671671,01153
72SPASS AM SPIEL1655655,0616
73MERLIN41648648,01144
74SCHILLERWOELLE1640640,0825
75KOELSCHE1635635,0835
76SKATWIESEL1607607,0614
77MONCHERI1593593,0932
78DERSKATPAPST661560560,01152
79LOSER19501557557,0857
80HEINZ 551546546,0923
81GLUECKLICHE HAND1534534,0636
82ZOCKER BU1532532,0723
83GUNTI621496496,0514
84TULA1460460,0537
85KARO B1430430,0634
86JASMIN181423423,0439
87POSTMANN 591394394,0316
88KUHNFEUER1368368,0314
89FAIRLINE1347347,0546
90ERICH 401346346,0522
91WOLF641321321,0840
92NOCHRIPE1317317,0526
93MITSPIELER501307307,01040
94BOBBI20071294294,01063
95EFENDIM1278278,0743
96BAMSENI1273273,0534
97SAMSON81245245,01060
9828111219219,0721
99OECHERCHANG1206206,0950
100EDT1188188,0423
101MOENUS122,0442
102DALARASY1-102-102,0874
dMARPINGER100,0000
EST100,0000
EST-ERSATZSPIELER100,0000