Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1TENNISGURKE11.7421.742,01308
2BUSUHASE11.4941.494,01206
3ILONALAUFER111.3481.348,01005
4CIVIC11.3081.308,01126
5GRUER2211.2471.247,01444
6MOENUS11.2421.242,01007
7PFALLER11.1801.180,01214
8HERZKING11.1391.139,01114
9BIKERUWE11.0991.099,01127
10RIVERDANCE11.0821.082,01114
11SCHNAPPER99111.0641.064,01237
12BUNDHAND11.0131.013,01133
13ANGELMATZ1951951,0926
14HJSC1891891,0705
15GREBE1887887,01441
16RNB1884884,0937
17PROGRAMMIERER1874874,01237
18LUIS0061761761,0714
19BROWNY1754754,0617
20VASZNIKY1744744,0517
21KLEMMTUETE1738738,0619
22SCHILLERWOELLE1737737,0936
23QUIX1714714,0836
24LOOZ1694694,0935
25TEXMEXEL1682682,01141
26EINSCHATTEN1660660,01253
27PERLE1001648648,0616
28ODEON071574574,01453
29KUHNFEUER1544544,0417
30WILLI13011507507,0736
31HEINZ19391476476,0317
32LACHSBIER1474474,01261
33SCARY_SKAT1454454,0636
34LUELU1401401,0845
35BODO-ADLER1388388,0732
36WARSTEINERSIGGI1257257,0533
37MARPINGER1229229,0864
38BIMBO5551181181,0546
39TITUS8017676,0771