Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1RNB11.5141.514,01413
2HERZKING11.4981.498,01206
3ZOCKERCHARLIE11.4901.490,01105
4KLENES11.4781.478,01611
5PELLETKING11.3771.377,01314
6SVRB081611.3501.350,01111
7TEXMEXEL11.3491.349,01104
8HENRO11.3371.337,01107
9NASHORN11.3371.337,01005
10MAXOPA11.2911.291,01203
11HOBE11.2451.245,01006
12KAGENOWER11.2251.225,01018
13ERICH 4011.2181.218,01215
14ASGARD8711.2041.204,01211
15ZOFIA00711.1961.196,01542
16.HACKI-BSC.11.1951.195,0909
17JANDIRK11.1931.193,01006
18BLUESANO11.1691.169,01211
19ZOCKER BU11.1651.165,0817
20JULIA0111.1291.129,01222
21HEINZ193911.1261.126,01002
22SWENDY11.1201.120,01016
23SKATMUCKI11.1161.116,0903
24KUHNFEUER11.0981.098,0815
25LUIS00611.0881.088,01016
26MARPINGER11.0871.087,0905
27HEINZ 5511.0801.080,01016
28BUSUHASE11.0771.077,0807
29MOENUS11.0741.074,0804
30HANDMANN11.0661.066,01014
31SCHILLERWOELLE11.0581.058,0707
32WAIERER5111.0251.025,01333
33GOLFPASCHA11.0251.025,01002
34ALLESHABB11.0231.023,01023
35ODEON071991991,0804
36TITUS801988988,01223
37SKAT-CORNELIUS1976976,01211
38PROGRAMMIERER1976976,01230
39JUMBO261964964,01342
40ULKUS1939939,01123
41LACHSBIER1928928,01222
42SCARY_SKAT1928928,0926
43POSTMANN 591922922,0902
44VASZNIKY1911911,0816
45BOBBI20071898898,01343
46JUTTA051842842,0924
47SCHNAPPER9911826826,01122
48WATSON1820820,0713
49GOLFSCHRANK1807807,0932
50EINSCHATTEN1775775,01353
51BUBENEBY1769769,01353
52CIVIC1754754,01022
53CAMAROZ6001747747,01022
54GRUER221747747,01032
55PEPI 08441739739,01022
56LEIWENDELL1712712,0722
57SKATKING19771708708,0517
58EVILQUEEN1633633,0727
59ALFONA1633633,0726
60OECHER PRINT1618618,0945
61RALF 271614614,01361
62PITSCHLICK1561561,0515
63HASENPUPPES1506506,0723
64HJSC1498498,0711
65HABISCHECK1459459,0934
66ALL IN1449449,01041
67ROMARTIN1328328,0524
68BARNIEXXL1282282,0645
69GREBE1242242,0972
70BIKERUWE1237237,0952
71KARSTEN06918585,0760
72RIVERDANCE1-88-88,0661
dKREUZBUBE ROBERT100,0000
EERSATZ3100,0000
EERSATZ4100,0000